R5
C2
CHILE 16/03/2019
18h45
Prix Tan Bonita
Plat - 1000m - 3535 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 6
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 11
Temps : 1'0''24
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 3535 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 11
Temps : 1'0''24
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | MAMAINE (F/8) | Gutierrez M. | |
2e | 2 | PEACE OF MIND (F/5) | Sancho B. | 4 L 1/2 |
3e | 4 | ILUSION Y VICTORIA (F/4) | Rodriguez Sepulveda J. | 4 L 1/2 |
4e | 3 | AGUA DE BEBER (F/4) | Zuniga Diaz A.H. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 5 | CHICA ATRACTIVA (F/4) | Reyes J. | 1/2 L |
6e | 1 | NEGRA GUAJIRA (F/6) | Patricio Hernan Galaz Valenzuela | 1/2 L |
7e | 6 | SKYFALL (F/6) | Gonzalez Plaza F. A. | 2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
NEGRA GUAJIRA
Patricio Hernan Galaz Valenzuela
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
53 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 53 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
PEACE OF MIND
Sancho B.
- Raul Venegas V.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
55 kg
7p 5p 4p 6p 7p (18) 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 7p 5p 4p 6p 7p (18) 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
AGUA DE BEBER
Zuniga Diaz A.H.
- Bravo M. J.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
55 kg
9p 0p 9p 0p (18) 6p 8p 9p 0p 4p 0p 6p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 9p 0p 9p 0p (18) 6p 8p 9p 0p 4p 0p 6p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ILUSION Y VICTORIA
Rodriguez Sepulveda J.
- Munoz S. L.
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 6p 7p 4p 4p 5p 3p (18) 2p 6p 0p 7p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 6p 7p 4p 4p 5p 3p (18) 2p 6p 0p 7p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
CHICA ATRACTIVA
Reyes J.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p (18) 9p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 8p 7p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p (18) 9p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 8p 7p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SKYFALL
Gonzalez Plaza F. A.
- Ercira Alarcã³n J.
Box: 6 -
F/6
-
55 kg
0p 8p 0p 0p 0p (18) 8p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p (18) 8p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
LLANURA POLAR
Villablanca Chandia J.
- Juan Aravena M.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p (18) 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p (18) 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
KAPADOKYA
Cordero Mesias M. J.
- Munoz S. L.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 9p 9p 0p 9p 6p (18) 0p 0p 6p 5p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 9p 9p 0p 9p 6p (18) 0p 0p 6p 5p 0p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MAMAINE
Gutierrez M.
- Sergio Inda
Box: 9 -
F/8
-
55 kg
5p 9p 9p 7p (18) 8p 0p 3p 8p 5p 0p
|
F/8 | 55 kg | 5p 9p 9p 7p (18) 8p 0p 3p 8p 5p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BABAHAN
(NP)
Rivera Espinoza J.
- Reyes Iriarte G. R.
F/5
-
55 kg
6p 2p 6p 7p 0p (18) 9p 4p 6p 5p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 6p 2p 6p 7p 0p (18) 9p 4p 6p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
QUERIDA TATO
(NP)
Covarrubias Rivera A. C.
- Carlos Cã³rdova A.
F/6
-
55 kg
9p 0p 0p 0p 9p (18) 5p 4p 8p 8p 6p 0p 4p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 9p 0p 0p 0p 9p (18) 5p 4p 8p 8p 6p 0p 4p |