R5
C6
MONS 12/02/2019
20h47
Prix Venus
Attelé - 2850m - 5040 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 3
Temps : 3'43''28
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2850m - 5040 € - 10 Partants
Temps : 3'43''28
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | FRENCH QUICK (H/8) | Verbeeck J. | 3'43''28 | 1'18''30 |
2e | 2 | MIRACLE YANKEE (H/10) | Cannaert L. | 3'43''31 | 1'18''40 |
3e | 5 | DEDIER (H/9) | Mattheeuws A. | 3'43''83 | 1'18''50 |
4e | 1 | CYLOO D'ERPION (H/11) | Huygens Mlle H. | 3'43''86 | 1'18''50 |
5e | 9 | KYLOU DE FOSSES (M/5) | Sybers Ch. | 3'44''22 | 1'18''70 |
6e | 8 | EPALIA (F/5) | Masschaele Ph. | 3'44''43 | 1'18''70 |
7e | 3 | FIBIE (F/4) | Celis G. | 3'45''35 | 1'19''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
CYLOO D'ERPION
Huygens Mlle H.
- Deconinck Christ
H/11
- 2850m
- 1'15"3
2a 4a (18) 7a 7a 8a 3a 3a Da 3a 7a 8a 2a
|
H/11 | 2850m | 1'15"3 | 2a 4a (18) 7a 7a 8a 3a 3a Da 3a 7a 8a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
MIRACLE YANKEE
Cannaert L.
- Dumon Gino
H/10
- 2850m
- 1'13"0
1a (18) 3a 5a Da 1a 3a 2a 1a 0a 3a 5a Da
|
H/10 | 2850m | 1'13"0 | 1a (18) 3a 5a Da 1a 3a 2a 1a 0a 3a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FIBIE
Celis G.
- Waernier R.
F/4
- 2850m
Da 8a (18) 1a 7a 7a 6a 5a Da 8a Da Da
|
F/4 | 2850m | Da 8a (18) 1a 7a 7a 6a 5a Da 8a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ETOURDIS MOI
Dengis A.
- Henrard J.
H/5
- 2850m
Da (18) 0a 4a Da Dm Da 0m Da Da Da 5a Da
|
H/5 | 2850m | Da (18) 0a 4a Da Dm Da 0m Da Da Da 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DEDIER
Mattheeuws A.
- Mattheeuws Adelin
H/9
- 2850m
6a (18) Da Da 1a 3a 6a Da 6a Da Da 1a 3a
|
H/9 | 2850m | 6a (18) Da Da 1a 3a 6a Da 6a Da Da 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CAITLINS SURPRISE
Loix G.
- Lehmann Mme A.
F/7
- 2850m
(18) 8a 2a Da Da 5a Am Da Da Da 7a 8a Da
|
F/7 | 2850m | (18) 8a 2a Da Da 5a Am Da Da Da 7a 8a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FRENCH QUICK
Verbeeck J.
- Teddy Wang
H/8
- 2850m
- 1'14"0
(18) 6a 3a 8a 8a 4a 5a 3a
|
H/8 | 2850m | 1'14"0 | (18) 6a 3a 8a 8a 4a 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EPALIA
Masschaele Ph.
- Masschaele G.
F/5
- 2850m
9a (18) 0a 9a 3a Da 8a 0a 0a 6a Da 8a 6a
|
F/5 | 2850m | 9a (18) 0a 9a 3a Da 8a 0a 0a 6a Da 8a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
KYLOU DE FOSSES
Sybers Ch.
- Myle F.
M/5
- 2850m
Da 7a (18) 4a Da Da 8a 7a Da 8a 8a Da Da
|
M/5 | 2850m | Da 7a (18) 4a Da Da 8a 7a Da 8a 8a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
EARL GREY WAY
Germis X.
- Godart Jacques
H/10
- 2850m
- 1'13"8
(18) 7a 0a Da 5a Da Da Dm Da (17) Da 8a
|
H/10 | 2850m | 1'13"8 | (18) 7a 0a Da 5a Da Da Dm Da (17) Da 8a |