R5
C3
MONS 12/02/2019
19h22
Prix www.eurotierce.be
Attelé - 2300m - 5400 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 13
Temps : 2'51''41
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 4 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 5400 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'51''41
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 4 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | INSPECTOR BROS (H/8) | D'haenens N. | 2'51''41 | 1'14''50 |
2e | 5 | BELLINO VERDERIE (H/8) | Corbanie J. | 2'50''08 | 1'14''80 |
3e | 9 | JANA DE BRUCOM (F/9) | Jean Ernotte | 2'52''55 | 1'15''00 |
4e | 8 | ITOKI DU LOMBART (M/12) | Sebastien Juprelle | 2'52''69 | 1'15''10 |
5e | 10 | EAGLE DU CALVAIRE (H/6) | Lannoo G. | 2'52''88 | 1'15''20 |
6e | 1 | ELEGRO TER BLEKTE (H/7) | Verbeeck J. | 2'52''92 | 1'15''20 |
7e | 13 | ENZO MERITE (H/6) | Franck Chartier | 2'53''13 | 1'15''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ELEGRO TER BLEKTE
Verbeeck J.
- Bonet J.B.
H/7
- 2300m
8a 4a (18) 5a 0a 0a 9a Da 1a Da Da 3a Da
|
H/7 | 2300m | 8a 4a (18) 5a 0a 0a 9a Da 1a Da Da 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DAELICE DES TYLL
Bizoux M.
- Bizoux M.
F/6
- 2300m
Da 0a (18) 0a Da Da Da 9a Da Da Da Da 5a
|
F/6 | 2300m | Da 0a (18) 0a Da Da Da 9a Da Da Da Da 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
INSPECTOR BROS
D'haenens N.
- Erwin Bot
H/8
- 2300m
- 1'11"2
1a 1a (18) Da Da 7a 2a 3a Da 2a 2a (17) 3a
|
H/8 | 2300m | 1'11"2 | 1a 1a (18) Da Da 7a 2a 3a Da 2a 2a (17) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ICEMAN
Sucaet G.
- Gert Sucaet
H/8
- 2300m
2a 2a Dm (18) Da 6a Da 1m 0a 4a Da 2a Da
|
H/8 | 2300m | 2a 2a Dm (18) Da 6a Da 1m 0a 4a Da 2a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BELLINO VERDERIE
Corbanie J.
- Decock G-j.
H/8
- 2300m
3a Da (18) 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 8a 8a 2a
|
H/8 | 2300m | 3a Da (18) 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 8a 8a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
EGO BOY
Huygens M.
- Huygens-de Witte I.
H/11
- 2300m
6a 3a (18) 4a 5a 1a 1a 2a Da 5a Da 6a 5a
|
H/11 | 2300m | 6a 3a (18) 4a 5a 1a 1a 2a Da 5a Da 6a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DAIQUIRI WOOD
Jacob N.
- Jacob Nathan
H/8
- 2300m
0a 6a (18) 4a 8a 0a 2a 8a 3a 1a 0a Da 0a
|
H/8 | 2300m | 0a 6a (18) 4a 8a 0a 2a 8a 3a 1a 0a Da 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ITOKI DU LOMBART
Sebastien Juprelle
- Juprelle Sebastien
M/12
- 2300m
- 1'13"7
3a 5a (18) 6a 6a 4a 6a 4a Da 0a 6a 4a 2a
|
M/12 | 2300m | 1'13"7 | 3a 5a (18) 6a 6a 4a 6a 4a Da 0a 6a 4a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
JANA DE BRUCOM
Jean Ernotte
- Witte Huygens-de Ingeborg
F/9
- 2300m
6a Dm (18) Da 6a 1a 4a Da 1a Da 1a 8a 3a
|
F/9 | 2300m | 6a Dm (18) Da 6a 1a 4a Da 1a Da 1a 8a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
EAGLE DU CALVAIRE
Lannoo G.
- Noel Robert
H/6
- 2300m
(18) 6a Dm 0a 2a 7a Da 3a 7a Da 7a 4a 4a
|
H/6 | 2300m | (18) 6a Dm 0a 2a 7a Da 3a 7a Da 7a 4a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CHELSEA PEARL
Germis X.
- Jacques Godart
F/7
- 2300m
5a 0a (18) 0a 8a Dm Da 5a 7a Da 5a 8a Da
|
F/7 | 2300m | 5a 0a (18) 0a 8a Dm Da 5a 7a Da 5a 8a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
EPERVIER
Masschaele Ph.
- X. Koenig F.
H/5
- 2300m
(18) 8m Dm 9a Da 5a Da 0a 8m 2a 8a 7a 9a
|
H/5 | 2300m | (18) 8m Dm 9a Da 5a Da 0a 8m 2a 8a 7a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ENZO MERITE
Franck Chartier
- Chartier F.
H/6
- 2300m
(18) 8a 5a 7a Da 1a 2a 2a 0a 3a (17) Da Da
|
H/6 | 2300m | (18) 8a 5a 7a Da 1a 2a 2a 0a 3a (17) Da Da |