R5
C8
CHILE 10/12/2022
19h45
Prix Rampla
Plat - 1000m - 5078 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 6
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 0'57''32
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1000m - 5078 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 0'57''32
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | CARTAGO NOVA (F/4) | Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. | |
2e | 5 | MIELDEPERA (F/4) | R Fuenzalida | ENCOLURE |
3e | 10 | ATENTOS SALUDOS (F/4) | Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I. | 6 L |
4e | 2 | MOONCHIE (F/4) | Perez Sepulveda Rob. J. | 1 L |
5e | 11 | KILLER FROST (F/3) | Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 8 | AURICA (F/4) | Alvarado D. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 6 | CLAVE ABIERTA (F/4) | Ortega Tapia C. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Taun Fab.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
F/4
-
58 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 9p 0p 6p 0p 1p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 9p 0p 6p 0p 1p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Perez Sepulveda Rob. J.
- Alvarez Donoso J. M.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
55 kg
5p 8p 0p 1p 0p 2p 6p 0p 0p 7p 6p 6p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 5p 8p 0p 1p 0p 2p 6p 0p 0p 7p 6p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Jaime Espineira C.
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
55 kg
5p 1p 4p 2p 2p 0p 7p 0p 5p 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 5p 1p 4p 2p 2p 0p 7p 0p 5p 7p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Molina Nic.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 3p 6p 2p 3p 6p 5p 7p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 3p 6p 2p 3p 6p 5p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
R Fuenzalida
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 8p 4p 6p 0p 1p 6p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 8p 4p 6p 0p 1p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Marco A. Tapia S.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 1p 4p 3p 9p 6p 4p 5p 4p 3p 4p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 1p 4p 3p 9p 6p 4p 5p 4p 3p 4p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A.
- Urbina H. C.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
58 kg
1p 2p 1p 4p 3p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 1p 2p 1p 4p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Alvarado D.
- Urbina H. L.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
55 kg
8p 1p 2p 6p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 8p 1p 2p 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Hernan Antonio Pacheco
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 7p 0p 1p 5p 5p 6p 2p 9p 5p 0p 6p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 7p 0p 1p 5p 5p 6p 2p 9p 5p 0p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I.
- Pedro Molina I.
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
55 kg
3p 1p 3p 6p 6p 5p 7p 6p 7p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 3p 1p 3p 6p 6p 5p 7p 6p 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Marco Pavez O.
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
55 kg
0p 1p 5p 4p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 0p 1p 5p 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A.
- Lab Reyes E. A.
Box: 12 -
F/3
-
55 kg
0p 8p 1p 8p 3p 3p 2p 9p 9p 3p 2p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 0p 8p 1p 8p 3p 3p 2p 9p 9p 3p 2p | 12 |