R5
C17
CHILE 10/12/2022
00h02
Prix Robbie
Plat - 1200m - 3887 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 13 - 8
Temps : 1'11''45
Tombé(s) : 1
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1200m - 3887 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 1'11''45
Tombé(s) : 1
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | YEGUA LOBA (F/7) | Munoz Rojas Cri. A. | |
2e | 3 | LOMBARDY (M/6) | Aros Gus. A. | 3 L |
3e | 4 | CANDY PARK (F/7) | Urrejola I. | 1/2 L |
4e | 9 | RIO AMARILLO (M/5) | Ortega Tapia C. | TETE |
5e | 5 | CHARRO MORENO (H/6) | Rivera Quiros Lui. M. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 13 | COSTA DE LA LUZ (F/5) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | TETE |
7e | 8 | TOTALMENTE FELIZ (M/7) | Solano J. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Braulio Gomez A.
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
56 kg
3p 5p 5p 7p 5p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 3p 5p 5p 7p 5p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Gonzalez Hernandez Bor.
- Silio Laprida A.
Box: 2 -
M/9
-
54 kg
10p 9p 11p 5p 1p
|
M/9 | 54 kg | 10p 9p 11p 5p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
56 kg
10p 5p 7p 3p 4p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 10p 5p 7p 3p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Urrejola I.
- Switt Vergara E. A.
Box: 4 -
F/7
-
53 kg
4p 1p 11p 4p 3p
|
F/7 | 53 kg | 4p 1p 11p 4p 3p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Rivera Quiros Lui. M.
- John Ricardo Pinochet Ponce
Box: 5 -
H/6
-
54 kg
2p 8p 11p 10p 6p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 2p 8p 11p 10p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Munoz Rojas Cri. A.
- Ubilla P. J.
Box: 6 -
F/7
-
55 kg
3p 7p 5p 1p 10p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 3p 7p 5p 1p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Montesino Serrano R. A.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
56 kg
10p 8p 2p 1p 7p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 10p 8p 2p 1p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Solano J.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 8 -
M/7
-
55 kg
8p 11p 7p 1p 4p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 8p 11p 7p 1p 4p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
53 kg
13p 8p 10p 11p 11p
|
M/5 | 53 kg | 13p 8p 10p 11p 11p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Molina Nic.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 10 -
M/8
-
55 kg
8p 5p 6p 13p 13p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 8p 5p 6p 13p 13p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
F Taun
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 11 -
M/7
-
54 kg
1p 10p 10p 10p 3p
|
M/7 | 54 kg | 1p 10p 10p 10p 3p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Carvacho Azua Die. A.
- Carlos Enrique Sepulveda Benitez
Box: 12 -
F/6
-
53 kg
2p 2p 8p 9p 9p
|
F/6 | 53 kg | 2p 2p 8p 9p 9p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Alex S. Cea
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
55 kg
6p 7p 8p 1p 4p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 6p 7p 8p 1p 4p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Covarrubias Rivera And. C.
- Cristian Urbina Rojas
Box: 14 -
M/5
-
53 kg
11p 2p 9p 1p 4p
|
M/5 | 53 kg | 11p 2p 9p 1p 4p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Cordero Mesias Mar. J.
- Rojas Soto R.
Box: 15 -
M/6
-
56 kg
12p 1p 3p 10p 12p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 12p 1p 3p 10p 12p | 15 |