R5
C7
CHILE 10/12/2022
19h15
Prix Remus
Plat - 1200m - 3836 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 11 - 7 - 14 - 3 - 13 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 9
Temps : 1'11''96
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1200m - 3836 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 9
Temps : 1'11''96
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | STRONG WIND (M/6) | Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M. | |
2e | 11 | QING (F/7) | Rivera Quiros Lui. M. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 7 | SENOR DEL LUGAR (M/9) | Gonzalez Fel. A. | 2 L |
4e | 14 | BIELLA TRIESTE (F/5) | Paredes Ruiz Jos. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 3 | THIMOTHEE (M/7) | Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. | 1/2 L |
6e | 13 | CANOVANAS (F/8) | Albornoz Joë. I. | TETE |
7e | 4 | BEST LUCK (M/8) | Cordero Mesias Mar. J. | 1 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M.
- Cristian Meneses S.
Box: 1 -
M/6
-
56 kg
2p 7p 5p 0p 2p 5p 5p 3p 6p 8p 3p 8p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 2p 7p 5p 0p 2p 5p 5p 3p 6p 8p 3p 8p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I.
- Ramon Olivares
Box: 2 -
M/10
-
55 kg
5p 3p 3p 5p 4p 4p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p
|
M/10 | 55 kg | 5p 3p 3p 5p 4p 4p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
56 kg
8p 5p 5p 7p 3p 0p 6p 4p 8p 6p 9p 6p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 8p 5p 5p 7p 3p 0p 6p 4p 8p 6p 9p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Cordero Mesias Mar. J.
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 4 -
M/8
-
54 kg
0p 9p 0p 0p 3p 7p 0p 7p 0p 4p 7p 2p
|
M/8 | 54 kg | 0p 9p 0p 0p 3p 7p 0p 7p 0p 4p 7p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
C Hernandez
- Silva Gomez O. E.
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 0p 6p (21) 0p 6p 4p 7p 3p 9p 5p 2p 8p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 6p (21) 0p 6p 4p 7p 3p 9p 5p 2p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A.
- Patricio Tejo M.
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
55 kg
3p 6p 5p 0p 1p 4p 4p 6p 6p 0p 3p 3p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 3p 6p 5p 0p 1p 4p 4p 6p 6p 0p 3p 3p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gonzalez Fel. A.
- Jonathan Azocar G.
Box: 7 -
M/9
-
56 kg
0p 2p 6p 2p 0p 5p 6p 0p 5p 5p 5p 0p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 0p 2p 6p 2p 0p 5p 6p 0p 5p 5p 5p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gil Lopez Ale. A.
- Rojas Soto R.
Box: 8 -
M/6
-
55 kg
5p 4p 2p 5p 5p 6p 6p 0p 9p 9p 5p 0p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 5p 4p 2p 5p 5p 6p 6p 0p 9p 9p 5p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Pedro Molina I.
M/8
-
54 kg
9p 9p 4p 0p 9p 1p 6p 3p 7p 0p 2p 6p
|
M/8 | 54 kg | 9p 9p 4p 0p 9p 1p 6p 3p 7p 0p 2p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Francisco Toledo Z.
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
55 kg
4p 3p 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 4p 3p 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Rivera Quiros Lui. M.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 11 -
F/7
-
55 kg
3p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 0p 7p 6p 7p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 3p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 0p 7p 6p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Zuniga Diaz Ari. H.
- Sepulveda Benitez Carlos
Box: 12 -
H/6
-
54 kg
0p 6p 7p 9p 5p 0p 5p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 0p 6p 7p 9p 5p 0p 5p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Albornoz Joë. I.
- Jose Venegas P.
Box: 13 -
F/8
-
55 kg
3p 8p 0p 6p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p
|
F/8 | 55 kg | 3p 8p 0p 6p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Paredes Ruiz Jos.
- Hirmas Ready J.
Box: 14 -
F/5
-
54 kg
4p 7p 7p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 9p 0p 6p 5p
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 4p 7p 7p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 9p 0p 6p 5p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F.
- Michea F. I.
Box: 15 -
M/5
-
55 kg
0p 0p 3p 7p 5p 5p 0p 3p 3p 2p 0p 9p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 3p 7p 5p 5p 0p 3p 3p 2p 0p 9p | 15 |