R5
C15
CHILE 10/12/2022
23h04
Prix Riachuelo
Plat - 1200m - 4751 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 8
Temps : 1'10''40
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1200m - 4751 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 1'10''40
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | NEVER SURPRISE (M/8) | Paredes Ruiz Jos. | |
2e | 4 | SLEIPNIR (M/4) | Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. | 3 L 1/2 |
3e | 11 | RASKOLNIKOV (M/7) | Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. | 1/2 L |
4e | 3 | NOCHE HALLOWEEN (M/6) | Toledo Eli. | 1/2 L |
5e | 6 | SMITH AND WESSON (H/12) | Flores Guardia Jos. E. | TETE |
6e | 7 | KID MAMBITO (M/8) | L Rodriguez | TETE |
7e | 8 | SOY FRANCES (M/7) | Zuniga Diaz Ari. H. | 2 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Paredes Ruiz Jos.
- Ercira J. Alarcon
Box: 1 -
M/8
-
58 kg
5p 10p 4p 1p 12p
|
M/8 | 58 kg | 5p 10p 4p 1p 12p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Silva Ruiz Lui. A.
- Oliverio Martinez L.
Box: 2 -
F/6
-
52 kg
12p 9p 12p 9p 2p
|
F/6 | 52 kg | 12p 9p 12p 9p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Toledo Eli.
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
58 kg
6p 9p 8p 14p 14p
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 6p 9p 8p 14p 14p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Hernan Pacheco P.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
52 kg
3p 4p 11p 3p 4p
|
M/4 | 52 kg | 3p 4p 11p 3p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
J Solano
- Lab Jerez A. V.
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
53 kg
12p 5p 4p 10p 3p
|
M/5 | 53 kg | 12p 5p 4p 10p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Flores Guardia Jos. E.
- Montesino Serrano R. A.
Box: 6 -
H/12
-
54 kg
8p 2p 3p 6p 9p
|
H/12 | 54 kg | 8p 2p 3p 6p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
L Rodriguez
- Urbina H. L.
Box: 7 -
M/8
-
59 kg
13p 2p 7p 1p 2p
|
M/8 | 59 kg | 13p 2p 7p 1p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Zuniga Diaz Ari. H.
- Bernal Gomez R. A.
Box: 8 -
M/7
-
55 kg
4p 5p 8p 8p 6p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 4p 5p 8p 8p 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Carvacho Azua Die. A.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 9 -
F/6
-
52 kg
9p 3p 4p 8p 10p
|
F/6 | 52 kg | 9p 3p 4p 8p 10p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
55 kg
3p 10p 7p 2p 6p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 3p 10p 7p 2p 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A.
- Carlos Sepulveda B.
Box: 11 -
M/7
-
53 kg
9p 7p 6p 3p 3p
|
M/7 | 53 kg | 9p 7p 6p 3p 3p | 11 |