R5
C10
CHILE 15/01/2022
23h36
Prix Dorticos
Plat - 1200m - 5159 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 1 - 15 - 14 - 12 - 5 - 10
Temps : 1'12''47
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 5159 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 1'12''47
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | DONDE GUAPA (F/8) | Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. | |
2e | 1 | VIVA MI CHILE (M/7) | Silva Ruiz Lui. A. | 1/2 L |
3e | 15 | MR PI (F/5) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | NEZ |
4e | 14 | QUE LES VAYA BIEN (F/6) | Sanchez San Marti Dav. P. | NEZ |
5e | 12 | INDIAN TIGER (M/7) | Aranda Cordero Mar. A. | 1 L |
6e | 5 | MUCHO FUTURO (M/6) | Covarrubias Rivera And. C. | 1 L |
7e | 10 | PUERTA DE FORTUNA (F/7) | Hernandez Leon Wilbert | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Silva Ruiz Lui. A.
- Switt Vergara E. A.
Box: 1 -
M/7
-
55 kg
(21) 9p 7p 3p 1p 4p 5p 5p 5p 2p 6p 9p 8p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | (21) 9p 7p 3p 1p 4p 5p 5p 5p 2p 6p 9p 8p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Medina Ja.
- Manuel Antonio Norambuena Chamorro
Box: 2 -
H/4
-
55 kg
(21) 7p 8p 1p 2p 2p 5p
|
H/4 | 55 kg | (21) 7p 8p 1p 2p 2p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ortiz R. Ped.
- Genaro John Covarrubias
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
55 kg
(21) 3p 8p 0p 5p 5p 1p 9p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | (21) 3p 8p 0p 5p 5p 1p 9p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Alvarado D.
- Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
55 kg
(21) 0p 1p 5p 2p 5p 7p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | (21) 0p 1p 5p 2p 5p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Covarrubias Rivera And. C.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
55 kg
9p (21) 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 3p 3p 7p 7p 1p 1p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 9p (21) 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 3p 3p 7p 7p 1p 1p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Cordero Mesias Mar. J.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 6 -
M/10
-
56 kg
0p (21) 1p 9p 2p 0p 6p 0p 3p 1p 8p 5p 4p
|
M/10 | 56 kg | 0p (21) 1p 9p 2p 0p 6p 0p 3p 1p 8p 5p 4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Acevedo Espinoza Geo. A.
- Cristian Quiroz E.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
54 kg
(21) 0p 5p 0p 2p 2p 5p 0p 8p 0p 2p 2p 5p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | (21) 0p 5p 0p 2p 2p 5p 0p 8p 0p 2p 2p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A.
- Anibal Norambuena
Box: 8 -
F/8
-
55 kg
2p 4p (21) 1p 0p 3p 6p 6p 4p 4p 5p 3p 9p
|
F/8 | 55 kg | 2p 4p (21) 1p 0p 3p 6p 6p 4p 4p 5p 3p 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rodriguez Vargas Nicolas Ivan
- Hector Osvaldo Castillo
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
55 kg
(21) 1p 3p 0p 6p 9p 5p 5p 7p 3p 0p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | (21) 1p 3p 0p 6p 9p 5p 5p 7p 3p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Hernandez Leon Wilbert
- Alex S. Cea
Box: 10 -
F/7
-
55 kg
(21) 8p 0p 8p 1p 0p 3p 0p 3p 4p 3p 5p 7p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | (21) 8p 0p 8p 1p 0p 3p 0p 3p 4p 3p 5p 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Lab Jerez A. V.
Box: 11 -
M/5
-
55 kg
(21) 1p 2p 2p 9p 7p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | (21) 1p 2p 2p 9p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Aranda Cordero Mar. A.
- Felix Sepulveda E.
Box: 12 -
M/7
-
55 kg
3p (21) 8p 9p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 3p (21) 8p 9p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Munoz Rojas Jua. S.
- Hector Carvajal F.
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p (21) 0p 8p 9p 4p 5p 1p 2p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p (21) 0p 8p 9p 4p 5p 1p 2p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Sanchez San Marti Dav. P.
- Maria R. Escobar
Box: 14 -
F/6
-
56 kg
0p (21) 2p 0p 6p 4p 0p 2p 7p 9p 6p 1p 4p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p (21) 2p 0p 6p 4p 0p 2p 7p 9p 6p 1p 4p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
Box: 15 -
F/5
-
55 kg
(21) 4p 9p 7p 1p 3p 5p 0p 0p 8p 4p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | (21) 4p 9p 7p 1p 3p 5p 0p 0p 8p 4p | 15 |