R6
C2
VIENNE 18/10/2020
16h40
österreichisches Flieger Derby 2020
Attelé - 1600m - 15000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 2
Temps : 1'57''02
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 5 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1600m - 15000 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 1'57''02
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 5 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | BLACK STAR (H/7) | Tietz Tho. | 1'57''02 | 1'13''10 |
2e | 4 | RAMMSTEIN (H/7) | Milek C. | 1'57''02 | 1'13''10 |
3e | 1 | DELLARIA VENUS (F/7) | Schwarz Ch. | 1'57''06 | 1'13''20 |
4e | 6 | ATALANTA (F/8) | Redl M. | 1'59''01 | 1'14''40 |
5e | 9 | VOLDEMORT VENUS (M/8) | Fischer C. | 1'59''04 | 1'14''40 |
6e | 2 | LUGGI VENUS (H/5) | Hobart K. | 1'59''08 | 1'14''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Schwarz Ch.
- Wolfgang Ruth
F/7
- 1600m
- 1'13"5
2a 3a Da 2a 3a 1a 1a 3a (19) 5a 4a Da 3a
|
F/7 | 1600m | 1'13"5 | 2a 3a Da 2a 3a 1a 1a 3a (19) 5a 4a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Hobart K.
- Karl Höbart
H/5
- 1600m
3a 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 3a 2a 1a 2a (19) 2a 1a
|
H/5 | 1600m | 3a 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 3a 2a 1a 2a (19) 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
H/8
- 1600m
- 1'13"7
1a 1a 6a 1a 3a 4a 6a (19) 6a Da 6a 5a 7a
|
H/8 | 1600m | 1'13"7 | 1a 1a 6a 1a 3a 4a 6a (19) 6a Da 6a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Milek C.
- Sascha Fischer
H/7
- 1600m
- 1'13"3
3a 4a 5a 8a (19) 2a 5a 2a 3a 1a 1a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 1'13"3 | 3a 4a 5a 8a (19) 2a 5a 2a 3a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ruth W.
- Wolfgang Ruth
H/7
- 1600m
- 1'12"8
2a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a 3a 7a 2a Da 2a Aa 6a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 1'12"8 | 2a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a 3a 7a 2a Da 2a Aa 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Redl M.
- Wolfgang Ruth
F/8
- 1600m
- 1'14"4
5a 5a 4a 6a 4a (19) 1a 1a 1a 4a 4a 8a 4a
|
F/8 | 1600m | 1'14"4 | 5a 5a 4a 6a 4a (19) 1a 1a 1a 4a 4a 8a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Tietz Tho.
- Mario J.W. Van Dooyeweerd
H/7
- 1600m
- 1'13"3
4a 3a 2a 4a 7a 3a (19) 5a 12a 4a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 1'13"3 | 4a 3a 2a 4a 7a 3a (19) 5a 12a 4a 1a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Konlechner F.
- Franz Konlechner
M/7
- 1600m
- 1'14"2
2a 1a 2a 1a 3a (19) 3a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 4a
|
M/7 | 1600m | 1'14"2 | 2a 1a 2a 1a 3a (19) 3a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Fischer C.
- Peter Snajder
M/8
- 1600m
- 1'14"6
6a 2a Da 4a 2a 1a (19) 1a 3a 1a
|
M/8 | 1600m | 1'14"6 | 6a 2a Da 4a 2a 1a (19) 1a 3a 1a |