R2
C2
DUINDIGT 07/08/2020
12h05
Prix de Wassenaar
Attelé - 2000m - 3300 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 1 - 9
Temps : 2'31''80
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 4 - 5 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 3300 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'31''80
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 4 - 5 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | I AM ZANDBERGEN (H/5) | Van Der Mespel W. | 2'31''80 | 1'15''90 |
2e | 6 | BARATEAU (M/8) | Van Rijn Jaa. | 2'31''90 | 1'16''00 |
3e | 7 | ICARUS O (H/9) | Einarson Mme A. | 2'31''90 | 1'16''00 |
4e | 10 | JUST MASSIVE (H/7) | Rothengatter Mic. F. | 2'32''20 | 1'16''10 |
5e | 8 | PIET DE WIT (M/7) | Van Toor R. | 2'32''50 | 1'16''30 |
6e | 1 | IVOR VH (H/8) | Dekker Jon. | 2'32''80 | 1'16''40 |
7e | 9 | GUFO GREENWOOD (H/11) | Zijp Kee. | 2'33''20 | 1'16''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Dekker Jon.
- Rob Van Toor
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'16"1
2a Da 6a 6a Da 4a 6a (19) Da Da 4a 3a 3a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'16"1 | 2a Da 6a 6a Da 4a 6a (19) Da Da 4a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Van Der Mespel W.
- Rob Van Toor
H/5
- 2000m
4a 6a 4a 5a (19) 6a 3a 7a 7a 4a (18) 5a 4a 4a
|
H/5 | 2000m | 4a 6a 4a 5a (19) 6a 3a 7a 7a 4a (18) 5a 4a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
De Vlieger R.
- De Vlieger Rob T
F/7
- 2000m
- 1'14"2
Da 2a 3a Da 2a Da 6a 2a 4a (19) 1a 1a 3a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 1'14"2 | Da 2a 3a Da 2a Da 6a 2a 4a (19) 1a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Pools A.
- Jan Piet Kingma
F/10
- 2000m
- 1'15"9
Da 7a Da 3a 1a 3a 3a (19) 6a 4a 2a 2a 5a
|
F/10 | 2000m | 1'15"9 | Da 7a Da 3a 1a 3a 3a (19) 6a 4a 2a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Pools R.
- Cees Hetteling Jun.
H/6
- 2000m
Aa 8a 4a 5a Da Da 2a (19) 9a 1a Da 2a 10a
|
H/6 | 2000m | Aa 8a 4a 5a Da Da 2a (19) 9a 1a Da 2a 10a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Sigbjørn Kolnes
M/8
- 2000m
- 1'10"9
2a 1a 2a (19) 1a 1a
|
M/8 | 2000m | 1'10"9 | 2a 1a 2a (19) 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Einarson Mme A.
- Einarson K.A.
H/9
- 2000m
- 1'15"7
6a 3a (19) 5a 5a 12a 1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a (18) 3a
|
H/9 | 2000m | 1'15"7 | 6a 3a (19) 5a 5a 12a 1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a (18) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Van Toor R.
- Rob Van Toor
M/7
- 2000m
- 1'14"6
5a 10a 2a 1a (19) 4a Da 9a 6a 4a 3a 3a 3a
|
M/7 | 2000m | 1'14"6 | 5a 10a 2a 1a (19) 4a Da 9a 6a 4a 3a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Zijp Kee.
- Zijp C.W.A.
H/11
- 2000m
- 1'14"7
6a 5a 3a Da 2a (19) 1a 4a 3a 3a 6a 2a 4a
|
H/11 | 2000m | 1'14"7 | 6a 5a 3a Da 2a (19) 1a 4a 3a 3a 6a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Rothengatter Mic. F.
- Koskinen Tiina
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'13"2
1a 1a 4a 2a 2a
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'13"2 | 1a 1a 4a 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kooyman T.H.
- Kooyman T.H.
H/5
- 2000m
4a 5a Da (19) Da 3a Da Da 5a 2a 2a Da 2a
|
H/5 | 2000m | 4a 5a Da (19) Da 3a Da Da 5a 2a 2a Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Pegram Mme L. D.
- Ed Voorham
F/6
- 2000m
Da (19) Da 7a Da 5a 6a Da Da Da Da 4a 3a
|
F/6 | 2000m | Da (19) Da 7a Da 5a 6a Da Da Da Da 4a 3a |