R7
C11
ESKILSTUNA 09/11/2019
18h48
Prix Sparbanken Rekarne
Attelé - 2140m - 28565 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 11
Temps : 02'37''50
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 28565 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'37''50
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | ESPRIT SISU (H/9) | Adielsson Eri. | 02'37''50 | 01'13''60 |
2e | 6 | PASTOR POWER (H/10) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'37''60 | 01'13''60 |
3e | 4 | ISLAND LIFE (H/12) | Carl Johan Jepson | 02'37''80 | 01'13''70 |
4e | 10 | LINUS BOY (H/12) | Goop Bjo. | 02'38''00 | 01'13''80 |
5e | 2 | NIKY FLAX (H/10) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'38''20 | 01'13''90 |
6e | 8 | TRACK ANGLE (H/8) | Eriksson And. | 02'38''30 | 01'14''00 |
7e | 11 | ONLY ONE WINNER (H/10) | Blom Mme Nat. | 02'38''30 | 01'14''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ARON PALEMA
Andersson Mik.
- Friberg Lars
H/9
- 2140m
- 139 664 €
9a 4a 2a 2a 5a (18) Da 4a (17) 6a 6a 5a 1a 3a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 139 664 € | 9a 4a 2a 2a 5a (18) Da 4a (17) 6a 6a 5a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
NIKY FLAX
Untersteiner Joh.
- Untersteiner Johan
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"4 - 107 581 €
1a 1a Da 7a 1a 2a Da 3a 2a 8a 1a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"4 107 581 € |
1a 1a Da 7a 1a 2a Da 3a 2a 8a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
HAZARD BOKO
Lennartsson Per
- Per Lennartsson
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"4 - 139 002 €
3a 0a 2a 2a 9a 6a (18) Da 1a 2a 3a 0a (17) 6a
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'10"4 139 002 € |
3a 0a 2a 2a 9a 6a (18) Da 1a 2a 3a 0a (17) 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ISLAND LIFE
Carl Johan Jepson
- As Jonas Andreas
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 113 560 €
8a 8a Da 3a 2a 1a 6a (18) 0a 6a 6a 1a 4a
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'10"7 113 560 € |
8a 8a Da 3a 2a 1a 6a (18) 0a 6a 6a 1a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ESPRIT SISU
Adielsson Eri.
- Wajersten Daniel
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'09"9 - 129 426 €
3a 1a 6a 1a 1a 4a 4a 8a 1a 1a (18) 2a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'09"9 129 426 € |
3a 1a 6a 1a 1a 4a 4a 8a 1a 1a (18) 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
PASTOR POWER
Untersteiner Pet.
- Johansson Johanna
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 95 153 €
2a 2a 4a 1a 3a Da 4a 1a 3a 0a 2a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"7 95 153 € |
2a 2a 4a 1a 3a Da 4a 1a 3a 0a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
PERFECT DYNAMITE
Lisell Ant.
- Lisell Ante
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 147 856 €
8a 3a 2a 8a 5a 6a 6a 1a 6a 8a 2a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'12"0 147 856 € |
8a 3a 2a 8a 5a 6a 6a 1a 6a 8a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TRACK ANGLE
Eriksson And.
- Lindberg Kristian
H/8
- 2140m
- 99 310 €
9a 2a 4a 2a 4a 1a 8a 1a 1a Da 6a (18) 6a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 99 310 € | 9a 2a 4a 2a 4a 1a 8a 1a 1a Da 6a (18) 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
URAL
Kontio Jor.
- Richter Susanne
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"6 - 152 022 €
0a 1a 0a 1a 5a 1a 1a 2a 3a 1a 6a (18) 4a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"6 152 022 € |
0a 1a 0a 1a 5a 1a 1a 2a 3a 1a 6a (18) 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
LINUS BOY
Goop Bjo.
- Catarina Westlund Grahn
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'11"0 - 156 897 €
1a 0a Da 2a (18) 0a 7a Da Da 5a 5a 1a 3a
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'11"0 156 897 € |
1a 0a Da 2a (18) 0a 7a Da Da 5a 5a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ONLY ONE WINNER
Blom Mme Nat.
- Goop Bjorn
H/10
- 2140m
- 114 252 €
2a 7a 3a 5a 1a 3m 9a 4a 2a 4a 2a (16) 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 114 252 € | 2a 7a 3a 5a 1a 3m 9a 4a 2a 4a 2a (16) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
PABLO ANDOVER
Axelsson B. L.
- Axelsson Bengt L
H/9
- 2140m
- 88 434 €
8a 0a 1a 4a 8a 4a 3a 6a 3a 1a 6a 5a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 88 434 € | 8a 0a 1a 4a 8a 4a 3a 6a 3a 1a 6a 5a |