R5
C2
CHILE 09/11/2019
19h45
Prix Hip Hurra
Plat - 1200m - 4133 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 14 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 13 - 2 - 11
Temps : 1'01''14
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1200m - 4133 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 1'01''14
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 14 | AUCA (F/10) | Leon W. | |
2e | 7 | CABO SAN LUCAS (M/6) | Miranda Gallegos V. | 2 L |
3e | 15 | PIRINOLO (M/9) | José Rodriguez S. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 6 | FORTALEZA CRIOLLA (F/7) | Robles P. | NEZ |
5e | 13 | LIDER SONADORA (F/5) | Gonzalez Torres Mme L. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 2 | CANOVANAS (F/8) | Carvacho D. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 11 | PANAXA (F/6) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
REINA ESTER
Munoz C.
- Bernal Gomez R. A.
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
55 kg
0p 0p 9p 3p 8p 2p 2p 7p 0p 0p 6p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 9p 3p 8p 2p 2p 7p 0p 0p 6p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CANOVANAS
Carvacho D.
- Jose Venegas P.
Box: 2 -
F/8
-
55 kg
1p 0p 3p 0p 0p 4p 0p 7p 3p 9p 7p 5p
|
F/8 | 55 kg | 1p 0p 3p 0p 0p 4p 0p 7p 3p 9p 7p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MICK JAGGER
Medina Ja.
- Francisco Ximeno Urenda Pastene
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
54 kg
4p 9p 5p 2p 5p 0p 8p 3p 1p 0p 2p 3p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 4p 9p 5p 2p 5p 0p 8p 3p 1p 0p 2p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
MI LUCERO
Avila Contreras R.
- Alucema G. Claudio
Box: 4 -
H/8
-
55 kg
5p 0p 2p 3p 5p 0p 9p 8p 1p 9p 6p 0p
|
H/8 | 55 kg | 5p 0p 2p 3p 5p 0p 9p 8p 1p 9p 6p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
HONOREN
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Oscar Javier Donate
Box: 5 -
H/6
-
54 kg
1p 0p 8p 9p 7p 0p 6p 9p 5p 1p 7p 3p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 1p 0p 8p 9p 7p 0p 6p 9p 5p 1p 7p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
FORTALEZA CRIOLLA
Robles P.
- Pinochet Ponce J.
Box: 6 -
F/7
-
54 kg
5p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p (18) 8p 3p
|
F/7 | 54 kg | 5p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p (18) 8p 3p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CABO SAN LUCAS
Miranda Gallegos V.
- Carlos Norambuena B.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
54 kg
0p 7p 6p 6p 0p 8p 1p 6p 4p 6p 3p 8p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 0p 7p 6p 6p 0p 8p 1p 6p 4p 6p 3p 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
PARA AMARNOS MAS
Figueroa Martinez N.
- Carlos Miguel Norambuena
Box: 8 -
H/9
-
54 kg
9p 6p 2p 3p 8p 2p 6p 0p 1p 9p 3p 7p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 9p 6p 2p 3p 8p 2p 6p 0p 1p 9p 3p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
TIMBA FOX
Varas Villaroel Arial
- Parra D'andrea A. R.
Box: 9 -
M/8
-
54 kg
0p 8p 1p 0p 2p 0p 0p 2p 9p 5p 5p 0p
|
M/8 | 54 kg | 0p 8p 1p 0p 2p 0p 0p 2p 9p 5p 5p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
EL GRAN NENE
Ubillo Tolosa J.
- Bernal G. R.
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
54 kg
0p 8p 0p 1p 5p 5p 0p 6p 3p 0p 0p 3p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 0p 8p 0p 1p 5p 5p 0p 6p 3p 0p 0p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
PANAXA
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Juan Nataniel Belzu Olivares
Box: 11 -
F/6
-
55 kg
4p 0p 7p 0p 1p 4p 6p 1p 0p 0p 5p 9p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 4p 0p 7p 0p 1p 4p 6p 1p 0p 0p 5p 9p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ZANAZAPA
Rojas Cabrera C.
- Luis Muã±oz S.
Box: 12 -
F/7
-
56 kg
1p 0p 3p 0p 0p 7p 5p 2p 8p 0p 6p 8p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 1p 0p 3p 0p 0p 7p 5p 2p 8p 0p 6p 8p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
LIDER SONADORA
Gonzalez Torres Mme L.
- Donate S. O.
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
54 kg
2p 7p 8p 9p 0p 1p 0p 7p 2p 0p 6p 8p
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 2p 7p 8p 9p 0p 1p 0p 7p 2p 0p 6p 8p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
AUCA
Leon W.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 14 -
F/10
-
56 kg
9p 0p 6p 2p 6p 7p 3p 0p 7p 9p 8p 1p
|
F/10 | 56 kg | 9p 0p 6p 2p 6p 7p 3p 0p 7p 9p 8p 1p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
PIRINOLO
José Rodriguez S.
- Luis Hernan Munoz Salinas
Box: 15 -
M/9
-
55 kg
6p 0p 9p 6p 0p 9p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 3p
|
M/9 | 55 kg | 6p 0p 9p 6p 0p 9p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 3p | 15 |