R2
C5
DUINDIGT 15/08/2019
12h45
Derby J (Demi-Finale)
Attelé - 2000m - 3000 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 14 - 4
Temps : 2'35''10
Disqualifié(s) : 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 3000 € - 14 Partants
Temps : 2'35''10
Disqualifié(s) : 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | JANK SUMMERLAND (M/8) | Langeweg H. W. | 2'35''10 | 1'17''60 |
2e | 9 | JONAH VREDEBEST (F/4) | Ebbinge R. | 2'35''20 | 1'17''60 |
3e | 1 | JESSE SCHERMER (H/8) | Van Toor R. | 2'36''40 | 1'18''20 |
4e | 6 | JACK HANOVER (H/6) | De Vlieger R. | 2'36''50 | 1'18''30 |
5e | 8 | JOHN KING BOKO (H/6) | Langeweg Jr. H. | 2'36''50 | 1'18''30 |
6e | 14 | JEWEL STAR (H/7) | Van Rijn J. | 2'36''70 | 1'18''40 |
7e | 4 | JO JO HARLEY (H/8) | De Leeuw J. | 2'36''80 | 1'18''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JESSE SCHERMER
Van Toor R.
- Friis Morten
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'11"8
3a 4a 5a 6a 2a 2a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'11"8 | 3a 4a 5a 6a 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
JANK SUMMERLAND
Langeweg H. W.
- Per Henriksen
M/8
- 2000m
- 1'12"1
1a 1a 1a
|
M/8 | 2000m | 1'12"1 | 1a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
JACK BALDWIN
Brouwer M.
- Juul Morten
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'13"3
4a 1a Da 6a Da (18) 2a Da 7a Da
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'13"3 | 4a 1a Da 6a Da (18) 2a Da 7a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
JO JO HARLEY
De Leeuw J.
- Janssen J.H.
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'14"6
5a 4a 1a 2a 5a (18) 4a 4a 6a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'14"6 | 5a 4a 1a 2a 5a (18) 4a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JO BLACK
Bakker R.
- Rick Ebbinge
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'13"5
3a 2a 3a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'13"5 | 3a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
JACK HANOVER
De Vlieger R.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/6
- 2000m
2a 2a 3a 2a 4a 2a Da (18) 3a 4a Da
|
H/6 | 2000m | 2a 2a 3a 2a 4a 2a Da (18) 3a 4a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
JILT FLEVO
Van Dooyeweerd J.
- Van Dooyeweerd F Jan
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'12"4
1a
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'12"4 | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
JOHN KING BOKO
Langeweg Jr. H.
- Nurmos Timo
H/6
- 2000m
1a Da
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
JONAH VREDEBEST
Ebbinge R.
- Jeroen Engwerda
F/4
- 2000m
1a 2a (18) 3a 2a 1a
|
F/4 | 2000m | 1a 2a (18) 3a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
JITAN OCCAGNES
Crebas Han.
- Cannaert Lieven
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'15"4
6a 8a 7a 8a 2a 4a 3a 1a
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'15"4 | 6a 8a 7a 8a 2a 4a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
JOWIE JOE
Tesselaar D.P.
- Tesselaar D.
M/4
- 2000m
4a Da 4a
|
M/4 | 2000m | 4a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
JOHNNY B GOODE
Verbeeck J.
- Dinzinger Mme M.
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'16"7
2a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'16"7 | 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
JOHN EUROPOORT
Brouwer D.
- Bryan Vader
M/5
- 2000m
2a 1a 1a
|
M/5 | 2000m | 2a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
JEWEL STAR
Van Rijn J.
- Jonsson Thomas
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'12"7
1a 1a Da 3a 2a (18) 1a 2a 1a 4a
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'12"7 | 1a 1a Da 3a 2a (18) 1a 2a 1a 4a |