R11
C9
BERGSAKER 15/08/2019
21h19
Prix Hastagarekannan
Attelé - 2640m - 10186 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 6
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2640m - 10186 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | CORRODED (H/11) | Lindqvist Ove A. | 03'19''02 | 01'14''03 |
2e | 5 | M.C.C.ORLANDO (H/9) | Wajersten Dan. | 03'19''02 | 01'14''09 |
3e | 7 | MELLBY DON JUAN (H/11) | Eriksson Ulf | 03'19''03 | 01'14''04 |
4e | 4 | TRISTAN CESAR (H/10) | Djuse Mat. E. | 03'19''05 | 01'15''00 |
5e | 1 | DIGITAL FLASH (F/8) | Wickman Lud. | 03'19''06 | 01'15''06 |
6e | 9 | TOUTRE (H/11) | Ostman Joh. | 03'19''07 | 01'14''05 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
DIGITAL FLASH
Wickman Lud.
- Wickman Patrick
F/8
- 2640m
- 15 523 €
1a 0a 0a 3a 5a 3a 0a Da 2a 6a 7a 4a
|
F/8 | 2640m | 15 523 € | 1a 0a 0a 3a 5a 3a 0a Da 2a 6a 7a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
PAS PALE
Svensson Hen.
- Johansson Bernt-ove
H/7
- 2640m
- 19 196 €
7a 2a 7a Da Dm 7a Da Da 9a 4a 0a 5a
|
H/7 | 2640m | 19 196 € | 7a 2a 7a Da Dm 7a Da Da 9a 4a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
LEONARDO VICI
Akerlund Mar.
- Sjolander Kim
H/9
- 2660m
- 30 523 €
3a 0a 8a 4a 4a Da 7a 8a 7a 4a 2a (18) 0m
|
H/9 | 2660m | 30 523 € | 3a 0a 8a 4a 4a Da 7a 8a 7a 4a 2a (18) 0m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
TRISTAN CESAR
Djuse Mat. E.
- Fredrik Norredahl
H/10
- 2660m
- 1'12"5 - 40 571 €
2m Da 2m Da 2a 6a 2a 3a 4a (18) 7m 5a 7m
|
H/10 | 2660m |
1'12"5 40 571 € |
2m Da 2m Da 2a 6a 2a 3a 4a (18) 7m 5a 7m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
M.C.C.ORLANDO
Wajersten Dan.
- Nyman Ingrid
H/9
- 2660m
- 39 242 €
2a 4a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a 0a 8a (18) 2a 1a 1a
|
H/9 | 2660m | 39 242 € | 2a 4a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a 0a 8a (18) 2a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
THED TY TASS ZET
(NP)
Akerlund Ken.
- Wallin Anders
H/8
- 2660m
- 39 733 €
7a 4a 8a 0a 0a 8a 9a (18) 1a 8a 0a Da 0a
|
H/8 | 2660m | 39 733 € | 7a 4a 8a 0a 0a 8a 9a (18) 1a 8a 0a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
MELLBY DON JUAN
Eriksson Ulf
- Tjomsland Oystein
H/11
- 2680m
- 1'11"8 - 73 327 €
5a 4a 2a 1a 9a Dm 8m 2m 3m 2a 2a 6a
|
H/11 | 2680m |
1'11"8 73 327 € |
5a 4a 2a 1a 9a Dm 8m 2m 3m 2a 2a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CORRODED
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Dellbro Stefan
H/11
- 2680m
- 1'11"5 - 71 224 €
4a 6a 2a 1a 0a 2a Da 4a 9a 5a 4a (18) Da
|
H/11 | 2680m |
1'11"5 71 224 € |
4a 6a 2a 1a 0a 2a Da 4a 9a 5a 4a (18) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
TOUTRE
Ostman Joh.
- Frolander Lennart
H/11
- 2680m
- 1'12"1 - 65 182 €
8a 7a 1a 0a 2a 1a 5a 1a 1a Da 5a 7a
|
H/11 | 2680m |
1'12"1 65 182 € |
8a 7a 1a 0a 2a 1a 5a 1a 1a Da 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
IPPON FUTURA
Djuse Mar. P.
- Djuse Anders
H/12
- 2680m
- 67 824 €
2a Da 5a 4a 4a 2a 5a 7a 6a 9a (18) 3a 5a
|
H/12 | 2680m | 67 824 € | 2a Da 5a 4a 4a 2a 5a 7a 6a 9a (18) 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
HARD TIMES
Ohlsson Ulf
- Ola Åsebö
M/9
- 2700m
- 1'10"7 - 245 211 €
4a 3a Da Da 7a Da 6a Da Da (18) 1a 3a 4a
|
M/9 | 2700m |
1'10"7 245 211 € |
4a 3a Da Da 7a Da 6a Da Da (18) 1a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
LABERO BROLINE
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Alamaki Jaakko
M/12
- 2700m
- 252 821 €
6a 5a 2a 5a 4a 0a 3a 4a 9a 2a (18) 6a 2a
|
M/12 | 2700m | 252 821 € | 6a 5a 2a 5a 4a 0a 3a 4a 9a 2a (18) 6a 2a |