R2
C3
BJERKE 17/07/2017
12h10
Prix Rainbow Runner
Attelé - 2100m - 4333.00 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 8
Temps : 3'03''60
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 4333.00 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 3'03''60
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | ROLF MARTIN (H/7) | Love Mari |
2e | 6 | VETLE JON (M/6) | Roren As. |
3e | 10 | KIRO BIA BALDERINA (F/6) | Johansen K. |
4e | 12 | MAURSTAD MINA (F/6) | Tengsareid A. |
5e | 2 | MAURSTAD MILLA (F/7) | Kvasnes Mme K. |
6e | 7 | NESELDI (F/6) | Odegaard Ka. |
7e | 8 | SPANG EXPRESS (H/6) | Sagholen Oa. |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
EGGE EDEL
Hoitomt E.
- Viksas M.
F/7
- 2100m
2a 0a 0a 0m 2a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 2a 0a 0a 0m 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
MAURSTAD MILLA
Kvasnes Mme K.
- Haugen Kristin Wattum
F/7
- 2100m
0a 0a 2a 0a 1a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 0a 0a 2a 0a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
NUME VINN
Antonsen C.
- Antonsen G.
H/5
- 2100m
0m 5a 0a 3a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 0m 5a 0a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ROLF MARTIN
Love Mari
- Love L.
H/7
- 2100m
2a 1a 2a 2a 6a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 2a 1a 2a 2a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
STEE RAUA
Hande Mme C.
- Sorvik Mme Mo.
F/10
- 2100m
Da 4m 1m 3m 7m
|
F/10 | 2100m | Da 4m 1m 3m 7m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
VETLE JON
Roren As.
- Roren As.
M/6
- 2100m
4a 0a 1a 0a 4a
|
M/6 | 2100m | 4a 0a 1a 0a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
NESELDI
Odegaard Ka.
- Jensen A.
F/6
- 2100m
Da 4a 0a Da 4a
|
F/6 | 2100m | Da 4a 0a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SPANG EXPRESS
Sagholen Oa.
- Sagholen Oa.
H/6
- 2100m
7a 2a 6a 3a 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 7a 2a 6a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HAAKE OLE
Herbjornrod Ingolf
- Herbjornrod Ingolf
H/9
- 2100m
0a 0a 6a 0m
|
H/9 | 2100m | 0a 0a 6a 0m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
KIRO BIA BALDERINA
Johansen K.
- Steinseth B.
F/6
- 2100m
4a 2a 1a 0a Da
|
F/6 | 2100m | 4a 2a 1a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DROSEN
Gundersen G. V.
- Smeland H.
H/13
- 2100m
5a 7a 0a
|
H/13 | 2100m | 5a 7a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
MAURSTAD MINA
Tengsareid A.
- Stenslie M.
F/6
- 2100m
2a Da 0a 7a Da
|
F/6 | 2100m | 2a Da 0a 7a Da |