R6
C8
VIENNE 04/12/2022
18h25
Grober Preis des Trabersportklubs
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 13 - 12 - 1
Temps : 2'38''98
Disqualifié(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'38''98
Disqualifié(s) : 4
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | IMPENSABLE (H/6) | Preining Jr Mj. | 2'38''98 | 1'15''70 |
2e | 11 | NEW FLAT OV (H/7) | Doppler J. | 2'39''81 | 1'16''10 |
3e | 6 | DELTA VENUS (F/7) | Royer T. | 2'40''11 | 1'16''20 |
4e | 9 | EVE DE VELUWE (F/8) | Hofmann Jr F. | 2'40''28 | 1'16''30 |
5e | 13 | SIR BOURBON (M/6) | Weinwurm W. | 2'40''89 | 1'16''60 |
6e | 12 | DIVINE DESIGN (F/8) | Heizl T. | 2'41''48 | 1'16''90 |
7e | 1 | GLIDE AFFAIR (F/8) | Strebel Man. | 2'41''49 | 1'16''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Strebel Man.
- Klaus Schartlmüller
F/8
- 2100m
- 1'15"4
5a 6a 5a 5a 3a 4a 6a 7a 4a 7a 7a 2a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 1'15"4 | 5a 6a 5a 5a 3a 4a 6a 7a 4a 7a 7a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Getzinger Mlle J.
- Sascha Fischer
F/6
- 2100m
- 1'16"0
14a 9a 3a Da 7a 5a 3a Da 3a 6a 3a 4a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 1'16"0 | 14a 9a 3a Da 7a 5a 3a Da 3a 6a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Dorfner R.
- Christoph Fischer
M/6
- 2100m
4a 2a 2a 2a 3a 5a 6a 1a 5a 1a 2a 4a
|
M/6 | 2100m | 4a 2a 2a 2a 3a 5a 6a 1a 5a 1a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Mayr Ch.
- Mayr G.
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"3
3a 1a 2a 2a 6a 4a 10a Da Da Da 1a (21) 2a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 1'14"3 | 3a 1a 2a 2a 6a 4a 10a Da Da Da 1a (21) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Walcher M.
- Zanderigo M.
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'14"9
9a 6a 11a 5a 9a 6a (21) 8a 9a 1a 4a 6a 7a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'14"9 | 9a 6a 11a 5a 9a 6a (21) 8a 9a 1a 4a 6a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Royer T.
- Christoph Fischer
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"5
2a 2a 1a 6a 1a 4a 5a 1a 5a 1a 1a (21) 5a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 1'15"5 | 2a 2a 1a 6a 1a 4a 5a 1a 5a 1a 1a (21) 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Hobart Chr.
- Karl Höbart
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'14"2
7a 3a 2a 7a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'14"2 | 7a 3a 2a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Hobart Alfred
- Karl Höbart
M/5
- 2100m
8a 4a 4a 8a 8a
|
M/5 | 2100m | 8a 4a 4a 8a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Hofmann Jr F.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
F/8
- 2100m
- 1'13"9
1a Da 7a 1a Da 6a 6a 3a Da 4a (21) 7a Da
|
F/8 | 2100m | 1'13"9 | 1a Da 7a 1a Da 6a 6a 3a Da 4a (21) 7a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Preining Jr Mj.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
H/6
- 2100m
- 1'13"2
Da 2a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a 6a 1a (21) 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 1'13"2 | Da 2a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a 6a 1a (21) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Doppler J.
- Sykora H.
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"5
2a 6a 5a 4a 4a 6a 4a 3a 1a 4a 4a 6a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'14"5 | 2a 6a 5a 4a 4a 6a 4a 3a 1a 4a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Heizl T.
- Redl M.
F/8
- 2100m
- 1'16"0
6a 6a 6a Da 4a 7a 5a Da 8a 3a 5a 4a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 1'16"0 | 6a 6a 6a Da 4a 7a 5a Da 8a 3a 5a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Weinwurm W.
- Sykora H.
M/6
- 2100m
- 1'14"4
12a 8a 7a 8a 4a 5a 8a 3a 5a 5a 5a 1a
|
M/6 | 2100m | 1'14"4 | 12a 8a 7a 8a 4a 5a 8a 3a 5a 5a 5a 1a |