R12
C3
MANACOR 04/12/2022
17h15
Premi No Miris Prim Bis
Attelé - 2050m - 900 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 2
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2050m - 900 € - 10 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | IBIA JS (F/6) | Garau Fullana Mme Isa |
2e | 7 | JOVIAL VX (F/5) | Riera Bennasar Ant. |
3e | 5 | ICARO IDOLE (H/6) | Miquel J.J. |
4e | 9 | HAPPY GIRL RV (F/7) | Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant. |
5e | 2 | IONA ALLES (F/6) | Vazquez Pont A. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Riera Bennassar M.
- Ecurie L'amanecer
F/4
- 2050m
- 3 052 €
0a 5a 5a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a
|
F/4 | 2050m | 3 052 € | 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vazquez Pont A.
- Romero Mendoza Angelica
F/6
- 2050m
- 1'17"0 - 3 116 €
2a Da 4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a
|
F/6 | 2050m |
1'17"0 3 116 € |
2a Da 4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Bonet Caldentey Ant.
- Sureda Santandreu Guillermo
F/7
- 2050m
- 3 294 €
5a 0a 7a 0a 3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da
|
F/7 | 2050m | 3 294 € | 5a 0a 7a 0a 3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Garau Fullana Mme Isa
- Lopez Lopez Vicente
F/6
- 2050m
- 1'17"1 - 3 809 €
1a Da 1a 1a 6a 0a (21) 1a Da 0a Da 0a 7a
|
F/6 | 2050m |
1'17"1 3 809 € |
1a Da 1a 1a 6a 0a (21) 1a Da 0a Da 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Miquel J.J.
- Fluxa Gomila Juan
H/6
- 2050m
- 1'17"4 - 4 116 €
0a 3a 1a 2a 6a 6a 0a 6a 0a Da 6a 4a
|
H/6 | 2050m |
1'17"4 4 116 € |
0a 3a 1a 2a 6a 6a 0a 6a 0a Da 6a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Marti Sureda G.
- Marti Sureda Nicolas
F/11
- 2050m
- 1'17"4 - 5 140 €
0a 0a 0a 3a Da Da Da 5a Da Da 5a Da
|
F/11 | 2050m |
1'17"4 5 140 € |
0a 0a 0a 3a Da Da Da 5a Da Da 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Riera Bennasar Ant.
- Riera Bennasar Antonio
F/5
- 2050m
- 1'15"6 - 5 631 €
5a 2a 0a 2a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 5a Da 1a
|
F/5 | 2050m |
1'15"6 5 631 € |
5a 2a 0a 2a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 5a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Grimalt V. M.
- Grimalt Vallespir Miguel
M/8
- 2050m
- 5 804 €
Da Da 4a 0a Da 6a 5a 0a Da 3a 1a 5a
|
M/8 | 2050m | 5 804 € | Da Da 4a 0a Da 6a 5a 0a Da 3a 1a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant.
- Vaquer Mateu Geb Staschel Jeannette
F/7
- 2050m
- 1'17"6 - 5 880 €
Da Da 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a
|
F/7 | 2050m |
1'17"6 5 880 € |
Da Da 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Sureda Santandreu G.
- Cuadra Es Sementeret
F/6
- 2050m
- 1'18"0 - 3 232 €
0a Da 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a
|
F/6 | 2050m |
1'18"0 3 232 € |
0a Da 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a |