R9
C2
HALMSTAD 07/12/2020
18h42
Lopp 2
Attelé - 2140m - 7066 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 11
Temps : 02'46''50
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 7066 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 11
Temps : 02'46''50
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | F.THE BIG NEW (F/5) | Juul Ste. | 02'46''50 | 01'17''80 |
2e | 9 | OCHE TROT (F/5) | Mitman Sim. | 02'47''10 | 01'18''10 |
3e | 12 | STORYTELL BUV (H/5) | Johansson Gus. | 02'48''30 | 01'18''60 |
4e | 10 | HILLS HURRICANE (F/7) | Persson Ste. | 02'48''40 | 01'18''70 |
5e | 4 | WITCHCRAFT (H/6) | Jorgensen Bir. | 02'48''70 | 01'18''80 |
6e | 5 | LADY LAKSHMI (F/6) | Gustafsson Con. | 02'49''70 | 01'19''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Fiore Chr.
- Tervahauta Peter
H/9
- 2140m
- 3 942 €
0a 0a (19) 5a 6a 6a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 3 942 € | 0a 0a (19) 5a 6a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Uhrberg Tho.
- Aho Mikko
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 3 857 €
1a 0a 3a Qa
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'12"2 3 857 € |
1a 0a 3a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Eriksson Kim.
- Eriksson Kim
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"1 - 4 523 €
3a 6a 1a 5a 6a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'10"1 4 523 € |
3a 6a 1a 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Jorgensen Bir.
- Ringheim Frank
H/6
- 2140m
- 1 784 €
1a 5a 0a 5a 2a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 1 784 € | 1a 5a 0a 5a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Gustafsson Con.
- Larsson Ann-charlotte
F/6
- 2140m
- 1 390 €
5a 6a 6a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 1 390 € | 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Juul Ste.
- Juul Steen
F/5
- 2140m
- 3 892 €
4a 4a 1a 2a 2a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 3 892 € | 4a 4a 1a 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ritzman Axe.
- Sundbom Tomas
F/6
- 2140m
- 2 590 €
5a 4a 0a 5a Da
|
F/6 | 2140m | 2 590 € | 5a 4a 0a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Niklasson Mar.
- Fagerberg Magnus
H/5
- 2140m
- 3 190 €
0a Da 0a 0a 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 3 190 € | 0a Da 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Mitman Sim.
- Eriksson Jorgen S
F/5
- 2140m
- 1 714 €
2a 7a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 1 714 € | 2a 7a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Persson Ste.
- Elin P Lunde
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 1 371 €
0a 6a 7a 0a Qa
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"6 1 371 € |
0a 6a 7a 0a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Westergaard Bo
- Westergaard Bo
M/3
- 2140m
- 2 969 €
2a 1a 1a Da Qa
|
M/3 | 2140m | 2 969 € | 2a 1a 1a Da Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Johansson Gus.
- Widegren Dan
H/5
- 2140m
- 2 980 €
0a 0a 4a 5a 4a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 2 980 € | 0a 0a 4a 5a 4a |