R5
C6
SANTIAGO 07/12/2020
20h00
Prix Ocean Pacific
Plat - 1000m - 2027 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 1 - 2 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 9
Temps : 1'01''60
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1000m - 2027 € - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 9
Temps : 1'01''60
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | HORNBLOWER (M/7) | Ulloa Perez Osc. A. | |
2e | 11 | DE TARAPACA (M/7) | Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. | 2 L |
3e | 12 | LUCKOFTHEIRISH (M/5) | Menghini Yanez Lui. D. | 3/4 L |
4e | 13 | IMPRONTO (M/5) | Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F. | 3/4 L |
5e | 1 | EMPATiA (F/6) | Cueto Galaz Jos. O. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 2 | WHACHMAN (M/5) | Urbina Ramos Car. E. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 4 | DONA DASHA (F/5) | Rojas Cabrera Cri. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Cueto Galaz Jos. O.
- Francisco Saavedra
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
55 kg
5p 4p 8p 4p 3p 0p 7p 0p 4p 6p 7p 8p 6p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 5p 4p 8p 4p 3p 0p 7p 0p 4p 6p 7p 8p 6p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Carlos Norambuena B.
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
57 kg
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Barrera Aburto H.
- Navarro A. C.
Box: 3 -
M/3
-
57 kg
3p 8p 9p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 3p 8p 9p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rojas Cabrera Cri.
- Josã© Lastra B.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
55 kg
9p 4p 9p 2p 2p 2p 5p (19) 4p 2p 2p 5p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 9p 4p 9p 2p 2p 2p 5p (19) 4p 2p 2p 5p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ulloa Perez Osc. A.
- Reyes Iriarte G. R.
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
57 kg
2p 3p 3p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Jorge Antonio Gonzalez
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
57 kg
2p 9p 3p 0p 0p 8p 5p 7p 8p 2p 2p 0p 6p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 2p 9p 3p 0p 0p 8p 5p 7p 8p 2p 2p 0p 6p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Aranda Orellana Jor. A.
- Enrique A. Carreã±o R.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 0p 6p 0p 6p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 0p 6p 0p 6p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Villablanca Chandia Jos. A.
- Gonzalez Sobarzo F.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 2p 6p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 2p 6p 0p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Meneses O.
- Wilfredo Francisco Mancilla Diaz
H/8
-
57 kg
2p 5p 2p 3p 4p 3p 7p 2p 3p 3p (19) 9p 8p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 2p 5p 2p 3p 4p 3p 7p 2p 3p 3p (19) 9p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Iturriaga Munoz Vic. R.
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 5p 0p 2p 0p 6p 7p 5p 8p 9p 7p 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 5p 0p 2p 0p 6p 7p 5p 8p 9p 7p 0p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Evaristo Alarcon
Box: 11 -
M/7
-
57 kg
8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Menghini Yanez Lui. D.
- Pedro Santos L.
Box: 12 -
M/5
-
57 kg
4p 4p 8p 7p 0p 6p 5p 8p 4p 4p 0p (19) 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 4p 4p 8p 7p 0p 6p 5p 8p 4p 4p 0p (19) 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F.
- Cavieres Acevedo J. F.
Box: 13 -
M/5
-
57 kg
2p 3p 5p 3p 6p 5p 3p 4p 8p 3p 0p 6p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 5p 3p 6p 5p 3p 4p 8p 3p 0p 6p | 13 |