R10
C8
DAYTON RACEWAY 07/12/2020
21h59
Race 8
Attelé - 1600m - 5750 $ - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 1600m - 5750 $ - 9 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | ROYALE ROSE (H/8) | Shawn Barker II |
2e | 2 | DELCO PAPA BEAR (H/6) | Tyler Smith |
3e | 3 | FOX VALLEY HIJINX (H/7) | Trace Tetrick |
4e | 1 | LUCKY CRUSADER (H/11) | Josh Sutton |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
LUCKY CRUSADER
Josh Sutton
- Adrian Adam
Box: 1 -
H/11
- 1600m
0p 0p 2p 0p 2p
|
H/11 | 1600m | 0p 0p 2p 0p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DELCO PAPA BEAR
Tyler Smith
- Brandon Piguet
Box: 2 -
H/6
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FOX VALLEY HIJINX
Trace Tetrick
- Deborah Swartz
Box: 3 -
H/7
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ROYALE ROSE
Shawn Barker II
- Lyle Scurlock
Box: 4 -
H/8
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JESSI'S WESTERN
Jeff Mc Nabb
- Jeff Mc Nabb
Box: 5 -
H/8
- 1600m
0a (19) 4a (18) 0a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 1600m | 0a (19) 4a (18) 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
FORDHAM SIXTY TWO
Jeremy Smith
- Todd Luther
Box: 6 -
M/7
- 1600m
0a 0a 2a 3a 0a
|
M/7 | 1600m | 0a 0a 2a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CHEEKIE VIC
Brett Miller
- Jonathan Crowe
Box: 7 -
H/6
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SIR MAMMO
Joey Putnam
- Ronnie Roberts
Box: 8 -
H/8
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BUCKETHEAD FRED
Trevor Smith
- Jeff Smith
Box: 9 -
H/9
- 1600m
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/9 | 1600m | 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a |