S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soumillon C.
- Paysan N.
Box: 1 -
M/7
-
62 kg
4p (22) 6p 10p 3p 6p 4p 3p 1p 4p 11p 3p (21) 2p
|
M/7 | 62 kg | 4p (22) 6p 10p 3p 6p 4p 3p 1p 4p 11p 3p (21) 2p | 1 | ||
2 |
Piccone T.
- Audouin B.
Box: 3 -
H/7
-
60 kg
(22) 2p 2p 2p 1p 5p 10p 1p 1p 2p 1p (21) 2p 14p
|
H/7 | 60 kg | (22) 2p 2p 2p 1p 5p 10p 1p 1p 2p 1p (21) 2p 14p | 3 | ||
3 |
Guyon M.
- Monfort P&f.
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
60 kg
6p 1p 9p (22) 1p 5p 8p 15p 2p 5p 1p 8p 8p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 6p 1p 9p (22) 1p 5p 8p 15p 2p 5p 1p 8p 8p | 11 | ||
4 |
Lemaitre A.
- Cerulis S.
Box: 15 -
H/6
-
59.5 kg
(22) 7p 5p 1p 1p 17p 1p 10p 12p 1p 8p 13p 11p
|
H/6 | 59.5 kg | (22) 7p 5p 1p 1p 17p 1p 10p 12p 1p 8p 13p 11p | 15 | ||
5 |
Pasquier S.
- Perret N.
Box: 12 -
H/8
-
59 kg
10p 2p 7p (22) 7p 2p 3p 2p 7p 1p 1p 10p 1p
|
H/8 | 59 kg | 10p 2p 7p (22) 7p 2p 3p 2p 7p 1p 1p 10p 1p | 12 | ||
6 |
Lecoeuvre C.
- Chappet F.
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
58 kg
6p 3p (22) 8p 2p 4p 7p 1p 5p (21) 9h 3h 8p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 6p 3p (22) 8p 2p 4p 7p 1p 5p (21) 9h 3h 8p | 2 | ||
7 |
Marie Benj.
- Alimpinisis G.
Box: 9 -
H/10
-
57.5 kg
1p 4p 5p (22) 3p 4p 4p 3p 7p 16p 8p 3p 2p
|
H/10 | 57.5 kg | 1p 4p 5p (22) 3p 4p 4p 3p 7p 16p 8p 3p 2p | 9 | ||
8 |
Demuro C.
- Cottier P.
Box: 13 -
H/6
-
57.5 kg
2p 3p (22) 5p 1p 4p 14p 12p 5p 1p 2p 2p (21) 3p
|
H/6 | 57.5 kg | 2p 3p (22) 5p 1p 4p 14p 12p 5p 1p 2p 2p (21) 3p | 13 | ||
9 |
Pouchin A.
- Wattel S.
Box: 14 -
H/5
-
57.5 kg
(22) 2p 1p 3p 11p 6p 5p (21) 3p 6p 6p 6p 7p 1p
|
H/5 | 57.5 kg | (22) 2p 1p 3p 11p 6p 5p (21) 3p 6p 6p 6p 7p 1p | 14 | ||
10 |
Bachelot T.
- Batistic G.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
57.5 kg
5p (22) 4p 2p 1p 6p 15p 1p 12p 9p 5p (21) 5p 9p
|
H/7 | 57.5 kg | 5p (22) 4p 2p 1p 6p 15p 1p 12p 9p 5p (21) 5p 9p | 4 | ||
11 |
Thomas Ron.
- Martinon C.
Box: 5 -
H/9
-
55 kg
8p (22) 15p 11p 3p 2p 15p 7p 6p 6p 7p 14p 15p
|
H/9 | 55 kg | 8p (22) 15p 11p 3p 2p 15p 7p 6p 6p 7p 14p 15p | 5 | ||
12 |
Barzalona M.
- Prod'homme D&p.
Box: 6 -
H/9
-
54 kg
2p 2p 8p 6p (22) 7p 9p 2p 11p 6p 2p 4p 4p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 2p 2p 8p 6p (22) 7p 9p 2p 11p 6p 2p 4p 4p | 6 | ||
13 |
Mendizabal I.
- De Chevigny P.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
54 kg
6p (22) 5p 1p 2p 1p (21) 1p (20) 2p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 6p (22) 5p 1p 2p 1p (21) 1p (20) 2p | 7 | ||
14 |
Hardouin E.
- Budka Mme A.
Box: 8 -
H/7
-
53.5 kg
1p 2p 4p 11p 9p (22) 1p 3p 1p 1p 17p 11p 8p
|
H/7 | 53.5 kg | 1p 2p 4p 11p 9p (22) 1p 3p 1p 1p 17p 11p 8p | 8 | ||
15 |
Madamet A.
- Hickst W.
Box: 10 -
H/7
-
52.5 kg
8p 6p (22) 4p 5p 1p 2p 9p 5p 2p 7p 9p 3p
|
H/7 | 52.5 kg | 8p 6p (22) 4p 5p 1p 2p 9p 5p 2p 7p 9p 3p | 10 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | MOON WOLF (H/5) | Pouchin A. | |
2e | 13 | MORISOT (F/6) | Mendizabal I. | 1 L 1/4 |
3e | 5 | PICNIC ROYAL (H/8) | Pasquier S. | 1/2 L |
4e | 12 | SHAMSABAD (H/9) | Barzalona M. | ENCOLURE |
5e | 3 | JOEY UP (H/6) | Guyon M. | CTE ENC. |
6e | 11 | BREATH OF FIRE (H/9) | Thomas Ron. | CTE ENC. |
7e | 2 | SRIFANELOGREEN (H/7) | Piccone T. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piccone T.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 6 -
H/3
-
58 kg
|
H/3 | 58 kg | 6 | |||
2 |
Soumillon C.
- Bary P.
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
58 kg
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 8 | |||
3 |
Guyon M.
- Resimont J.
Box: 10 -
M/3
-
58 kg
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 10 | |||
4 |
Mendizabal I.
- Audouin B.
Box: 4 -
M/3
-
58 kg
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 4 | |||
5 |
Madamet A.
- Laffon-parias C.
Box: 5 -
M/4
-
58 kg
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 5 | |||
6 |
Barzalona M.
- Leenders E&g.
Box: 11 -
H/3
-
58 kg
|
H/3 | 58 kg | 11 | |||
7 |
Maillot S.
- Collet Rob.
Box: 7 -
H/3
-
58 kg
|
H/3 | 58 kg | 7 | |||
8 |
Boche Dam.
- Le Lay C.
Box: 12 -
H/3
-
58 kg
|
H/3 | 58 kg | 12 | |||
9 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 3 -
M/3
-
58 kg
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 3 | |||
10 |
Bentahar Aym.
- Perret N.
Box: 1 -
H/3
-
54.5 kg
|
H/3 | 54.5 kg | 1 | |||
11 |
Moutard Jer.
- S Hosie
Box: 2 -
H/4
-
58 kg
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 2 | |||
12 |
Lecoeuvre C.
- Vermeulen F.
Box: 13 -
H/4
-
58 kg
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 13 | |||
13 |
Trullier T.
- Clement N.
Box: 9 -
H/3
-
58 kg
|
H/3 | 58 kg | 9 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | SILVER CRACK (M/3) | Demuro C. | |
2e | 1 | BROADFIELD (H/3) | Piccone T. | 7 L |
3e | 5 | BARBATE (M/4) | Madamet A. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 6 | LE CACOIN (H/3) | Barzalona M. | 1 L 1/4 |
5e | 12 | WUKHANN (H/4) | Lecoeuvre C. | NEZ |
6e | 10 | MERCI ELIE (H/3) | Bentahar Aym. | 1/2 L |
7e | 11 | ELLERTON (H/4) | Moutard Jer. | 3 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soumillon C.
- Leenders E&g.
Box: 3 -
H/8
-
58.5 kg
(22) 5p 10p 1p 4p 5p 5p 1p 5p 2p (21) 2p 4p 5p
|
H/8 | 58.5 kg | (22) 5p 10p 1p 4p 5p 5p 1p 5p 2p (21) 2p 4p 5p | 3 | ||
2 |
Bachelot T.
- Baudron L.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
57 kg
2p 1p 3p (22) 2p 1p 1p 2p 7p 7p 6p 7p 7p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 2p 1p 3p (22) 2p 1p 1p 2p 7p 7p 6p 7p 7p | 4 | ||
3 |
Peslier O.
- Figge M.
Box: 6 -
H/10
-
57.5 kg
7p 10p 5p 9p (22) 9p 2p 1p 2p 14p 5p 9p 8p
|
H/10 | 57.5 kg | 7p 10p 5p 9p (22) 9p 2p 1p 2p 14p 5p 9p 8p | 6 | ||
4 |
Piccone T.
- Miss A Murphy
Box: 7 -
H/6
-
57 kg
4p 1p (22) 8p 1p 1p 2p 1p (20) 8p 4p 9p 2p 6p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 4p 1p (22) 8p 1p 1p 2p 1p (20) 8p 4p 9p 2p 6p | 7 | ||
5 |
Delalande M.
- Wattel S.
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
57 kg
(22) 2p 4p 3p 3p 1p 3p (21) 3p 2p 5p 2p 1p 1p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | (22) 2p 4p 3p 3p 1p 3p (21) 3p 2p 5p 2p 1p 1p | 2 | ||
6 |
Demuro C.
- Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
Box: 5 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
3p (22) 1p 6p 2p 8p 2p 1p 9p 3p 1p (21) 1p 9p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 3p (22) 1p 6p 2p 8p 2p 1p 9p 3p 1p (21) 1p 9p | 5 | ||
7 |
Guyon M.
- P F Nicholls
Box: 1 -
H/5
-
56.5 kg
(22) 4p 2p 2p 1p 3p (21) 2p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | (22) 4p 2p 2p 1p 3p (21) 2p | 1 | ||
8 |
Mendizabal I.
- T Ward
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
55.5 kg
(22) 4p (21) 6p 5p 1p 4p 6p (20) 7p
|
F/5 | 55.5 kg | (22) 4p (21) 6p 5p 1p 4p 6p (20) 7p | 8 | ||
9 |
Barzalona M.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
55 kg
(22) 5p 2p 8p 1p 1p 9p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | (22) 5p 2p 8p 1p 1p 9p | 9 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | THE GOOD MAN (M/6) | Delalande M. | |
2e | 2 | ALWAYS WELCOME (H/7) | Bachelot T. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 8 | LUISA CASATI (F/5) | Mendizabal I. | NEZ |
4e | 9 | MELO MELO (F/4) | Barzalona M. | TETE |
5e | 3 | JACKSUN (H/10) | Peslier O. | 1 L 3/4 |
6e | 4 | PRIDE OF AMERICA (H/6) | Piccone T. | TETE |
7e | 7 | FASOL (H/5) | Guyon M. | 1 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Planque S.
- Chappet F.
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
57 kg
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 7 | |||
2 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
57 kg
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 4 | |||
3 |
Barzalona M.
- Pantall Ha.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
57 kg
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 6 | |||
4 |
Soumillon C.
- Wattel S.
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
57 kg
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 3 | |||
5 |
Mendizabal I.
- Chappet F.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
57 kg
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 9 | |||
6 |
Trolley De Prevaux G.
- Donworth Tim.
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
57 kg
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 5 | |||
7 |
Peslier O.
- Beguigne J. M.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
57.5 kg
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | 1 | |||
8 |
Pasquier S.
- Chappet F.
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
57 kg
|
F/3 | 57 kg | 11 | |||
9 |
Hardouin E.
- Collet Rob.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
57 kg
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 2 | |||
10 |
Provost D.
- Laffon-parias C.
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 10 | |||
11 |
Guyon M.
- Reynier J.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
57 kg
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 8 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | KHARANOVKA (F/3) | Soumillon C. | |
2e | 11 | RONEA (F/4) | Guyon M. | 1 L 3/4 |
3e | 3 | SEA BREAKER (F/4) | Barzalona M. | CTE ENC. |
4e | 5 | TIMETOSHINE (F/3) | Mendizabal I. | 3/4 L |
5e | 6 | SIREN (F/3) | Trolley De Prevaux G. | CTE TETE |
6e | 2 | EXUMA (F/4) | Demuro C. | CTE TETE |
7e | 10 | ESPERANCE (F/3) | Provost D. | 3 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pouchin A.
- Caceres S.
Box: 4 -
M/3
-
59 kg
5p 7p (22) 1p
|
M/3 | 59 kg | 5p 7p (22) 1p | 4 | ||
2 |
Piccone T.
- Groualle P.
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
58 kg
3p 7p 5p (22) 2p 9p 5p 3p 1p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 3p 7p 5p (22) 2p 9p 5p 3p 1p | 6 | ||
3 |
Hardouin E.
- Re-scandella Mme B.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
4p (22) 3p 5p 1p 2p 5p 3p 2p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 4p (22) 3p 5p 1p 2p 5p 3p 2p | 2 | ||
4 |
Lecoeuvre C.
- Watrigant A.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
8p (22) 4p 6p 1p 5p 3p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 8p (22) 4p 6p 1p 5p 3p | 7 | ||
5 |
Bachelot T.
- Escuder C.
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
57 kg
7p 4p 1p 9p (22) 8p 2p 1p 2p 7p 5p 9p 5p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 7p 4p 1p 9p (22) 8p 2p 1p 2p 7p 5p 9p 5p | 10 | ||
6 |
Lemaitre A.
- Mure-ravaud Mme N.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
6p (22) 5p 1p 2p 4p 5p 1p 5p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 6p (22) 5p 1p 2p 4p 5p 1p 5p | 12 | ||
7 |
Soumillon C.
- Le Roch N.
Box: 9 -
H/4
-
57 kg
3p 4p 2p (22) 5p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 3p 4p 2p (22) 5p | 9 | ||
8 |
Barzalona M.
- Groualle P.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
56 kg
3p 3p 6p (22) 3p 2p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 3p 3p 6p (22) 3p 2p | 3 | ||
9 |
Mosse G.
- Delzangles M.
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
55.5 kg
(22) 6p 3p 7p
|
F/3 | 55.5 kg | (22) 6p 3p 7p | 11 | ||
10 |
Guyon M.
- Dehez S.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
54.5 kg
2p 3p 3p 3p (22) 9p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | 2p 3p 3p 3p (22) 9p | 5 | ||
11 |
Demuro C.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 8 -
H/3
-
54.5 kg
5p 4p (22) 6p 9p 4p
|
H/3 | 54.5 kg | 5p 4p (22) 6p 9p 4p | 8 | ||
12 |
Provost D.
- Artu D.
Box: 1 -
H/4
-
54 kg
(22) 7p 6p 1p 8p 7p 7p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | (22) 7p 6p 1p 8p 7p 7p | 1 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | MY UNIVERSE (F/4) | Barzalona M. | |
2e | 7 | MURCIANO (H/4) | Soumillon C. | 1 L |
3e | 10 | KAJA (F/4) | Guyon M. | 3 L |
4e | 5 | ETERNEL (M/4) | Bachelot T. | TETE |
5e | 9 | ARGYLEPINKDIAMOND (F/3) | Mosse G. | TETE |
6e | 1 | VIVERNUS (M/3) | Pouchin A. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 6 | FLEXIBILITY (F/4) | Lemaitre A. | NEZ |