R6
C1
CONCEPCION 25/04/2024
21h00
Prix Urdemales
Plat - 1100m - 1346 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 8 - 9
Temps : 01'05''38
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Plat - 1100m - 1346 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 8 - 9
Temps : 01'05''38
Terrain : Rapide - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | NEGRA GUERRERA (F/8) | Moya J. | |
2e | 7 | AQUAMAN (M/5) | Cordero Bry. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 3 | THE REAL FAFA (H/8) | Gonzalez Sebastian | 3 L |
4e | 2 | ETERNAL SPRING (F/5) | Vera G. | TETE |
5e | 1 | SONRIELE (F/5) | Soto Any. | 2 L 1/2 |
6e | 6 | BIG DYLAN (H/10) | Rojas Lui. | 1 L |
7e | 11 | PERHAPS TODAY (F/9) | Aros L. H. | ENCOLURE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Soto Any.
- Luis G. Soto E.
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
56 kg
8p 5p 5p 4p 7p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 8p 5p 5p 4p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vera G.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
56 kg
9p 4p 7p 7p 6p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 9p 4p 7p 7p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Gonzalez Sebastian
- Joan Amaya
Box: 3 -
H/8
-
56 kg
3p 6p (23) 10p 4p 2p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 3p 6p (23) 10p 4p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Burgos Perez Ramon Luis
- Erik C. Montecinos
Box: 4 -
F/9
-
56 kg
7p (23) 9p 13p 8p (22) 9p
|
F/9 | 56 kg | 7p (23) 9p 13p 8p (22) 9p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Moya J.
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 5 -
F/8
-
56 kg
4p 3p 11p 8p 10p
|
F/8 | 56 kg | 4p 3p 11p 8p 10p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Rojas Lui.
- Armando Navarrete Bastias
Box: 6 -
H/10
-
56 kg
5p 4p 7p 7p 1p
|
H/10 | 56 kg | 5p 4p 7p 7p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Cordero Bry.
- Eduardo S. Gonzalez
Box: 7 -
M/5
-
56 kg
7p 1p 3p 5p (22) 6p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 7p 1p 3p 5p (22) 6p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Munoz Rojas Cri. A.
- Reinaldo B. Bello
M/12
-
56 kg
6p 6p 6p 5p 3p
|
M/12 | 56 kg | 6p 6p 6p 5p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cotrina Ghe.
- Raul V. Venegas
M/7
-
56 kg
10p 4p (23) 10p 9p 6p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 10p 4p (23) 10p 9p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Campos Jua.
- Raul O. Vasquez
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
56 kg
7p 7p 4p 7p 9p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 7p 7p 4p 7p 9p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Aros L. H.
- Ercira J. Alarcon
Box: 11 -
F/9
-
56 kg
8p 5p 6p 10p 8p
|
F/9 | 56 kg | 8p 5p 6p 10p 8p | 11 |