R11
C4
GAVLE 25/04/2024
19h30
Lopp 4
Attelé - 1640m - 6747 € - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 6 - 8 - 10 - 11
Temps : 02'01''50
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Attelé - 1640m - 6747 € - 8 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6 - 8 - 10 - 11
Temps : 02'01''50
Terrain : Bon - Sable
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | FESTIVAL (H/4) | Örjan Kihlström | 02'01''50 | 01'14''10 |
2e | 7 | CARLOS DIAMANT (H/4) | Magnus A Djuse | 02'01''70 | 01'14''20 |
3e | 9 | BRAVO AMY (F/4) | Claes Sjöström | 02'01''70 | 01'14''20 |
4e | 3 | ANNUNCIO HELVIN (M/4) | Mats E Djuse | 02'02''00 | 01'14''40 |
5e | 5 | MAGIC SCOVILLE (H/4) | Tomas Pettersson | 02'02''20 | 01'14''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Oskar Kylin Blom
- Oskar Kylin Blom
F/4
- 1640m
- 1'15"6 - 6 902 €
3a 3a 4a (23) 0a Da
|
F/4 | 1640m |
1'15"6 6 902 € |
3a 3a 4a (23) 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Örjan Kihlström
- Roger Walmann
H/4
- 1640m
- 1'14"9 - 7 330 €
2a 3a 4a (23) 5a 5a
|
H/4 | 1640m |
1'14"9 7 330 € |
2a 3a 4a (23) 5a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Mats E Djuse
- Robert Skoglund
M/4
- 1640m
- 1'14"4 - 5 959 €
2a 0a 2a Da 4a
|
M/4 | 1640m |
1'14"4 5 959 € |
2a 0a 2a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Jorma Kontio
- Sybille Tinter
M/5
- 1640m
- 1'14"5 - 7 492 €
2a 3a 2a 0a (23) 3a
|
M/5 | 1640m |
1'14"5 7 492 € |
2a 3a 2a 0a (23) 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Tomas Pettersson
- Tomas Pettersson
H/4
- 1640m
- 1'16"6 - 7 836 €
0a 0a 0a 1a 6a
|
H/4 | 1640m |
1'16"6 7 836 € |
0a 0a 0a 1a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Emilia Leo
- Emilia Leo
H/5
- 1640m
- 1'14"2 - 7 545 €
6a 2a 2a 3a 5a
|
H/5 | 1640m |
1'14"2 7 545 € |
6a 2a 2a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Magnus A Djuse
- Mattias Djuse
H/4
- 1640m
- 1'15"8 - 6 559 €
(23) 7a 3a 3a Da 1a
|
H/4 | 1640m |
1'15"8 6 559 € |
(23) 7a 3a 3a Da 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jennifer Persson
- Jennifer Persson
F/5
- 1640m
- 1'15"6 - 7 416 €
0a 2a 2a 0a (23) 0a
|
F/5 | 1640m |
1'15"6 7 416 € |
0a 2a 2a 0a (23) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Claes Sjöström
- Claes Sjöström
F/4
- 1640m
- 1'15"4 - 7 973 €
3a 1a (23) 2a 2a 5a
|
F/4 | 1640m |
1'15"4 7 973 € |
3a 1a (23) 2a 2a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jevgeni Ivanov
- Jevgeni Ivanov
F/5
- 1640m
- 1'17"1 - 6 070 €
0a 1a (23) 7a 0a 6a
|
F/5 | 1640m |
1'17"1 6 070 € |
0a 1a (23) 7a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kaj Widell
- Amanda Söderström
F/6
- 1640m
- 1'15"4 - 7 067 €
(23) Da 1a 0a 4a 5a
|
F/6 | 1640m |
1'15"4 7 067 € |
(23) Da 1a 0a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg
- Lars-Göran Söderberg
F/4
- 1640m
- 1'15"7 - 7 073 €
2a 0a 4a (23) 0a 8a
|
F/4 | 1640m |
1'15"7 7 073 € |
2a 0a 4a (23) 0a 8a |