R5
C8
SANTA ANITA PARK 04/11/2023
22h58
Longines Breeders' Cup Turf
Plat - 2400m - 4000000 $ - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 4 - 6
Terrain : Léger - Herbe
Plat - 2400m - 4000000 $ - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4 - 6
Terrain : Léger - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | AUGUSTE RODIN (M/4) | Ryan L. Moore |
2e | 8 | UP TO THE MARK (M/4) | Irad Ortiz, Jr. |
3e | 1 | SHAHRYAR (M/6) | Cristian Demuro |
4e | 3 | GOLD PHOENIX (H/6) | Juan J. Hernandez |
5e | 11 | KING OF STEEL (M/3) | Lanfranco Dettori |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Cristian Demuro
- Hideaki Fujiwara
Box: 1 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
11p 5p (22) 2p 5p 4p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 11p 5p (22) 2p 5p 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Maxime Guyon
- Fabrice Chappet
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
3p 7p 4p (22) 7p 10p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 3p 7p 4p (22) 7p 10p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Juan J. Hernandez
- Philip D'Amato
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
5p 1p 1p 7p 4p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 5p 1p 1p 7p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
John R. Velazquez
- Aidan P. O'Brien
M/5
-
56.5 kg
1p 6p 2p 3p 3p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 1p 6p 2p 3p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ryan L. Moore
- A P O'brien
Box: 5 -
M/4
-
55 kg
1p 10p 1p 1p 12p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 1p 10p 1p 1p 12p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Fernando De La Cruz
- Mark E. Casse
H/7
-
56.5 kg
1p 4p 2p 2p 6p
|
H/7 | 56.5 kg | 1p 4p 2p 2p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Dylan Browne McMonagle
- Aidan P. O'Brien
Box: 7 -
M/7
-
56.5 kg
6p 3p 5p 7p 10p
|
M/7 | 56.5 kg | 6p 3p 5p 7p 10p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Irad Ortiz, Jr.
- Todd A. Pletcher
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p 1p 3p 1p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p 1p 3p 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jim Crowley
- John H. M. Gosden
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p 4p 1p (22) 20p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p 4p 1p (22) 20p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Flavien Prat
- Chad C. Brown
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
3p 3p (22) 6p 8p 1p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 3p 3p (22) 6p 8p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Lanfranco Dettori
- Roger Varian
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
55 kg
1p 4p 3p 1p 2p
|
M/3 | 55 kg | 1p 4p 3p 1p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Victor Espinoza
- George Papaprodromou
Box: 12 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
1p 1p 4p 8p 1p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 1p 1p 4p 8p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Junior Alvarado
- William I. Mott
Box: 13 -
F/7
-
55.5 kg
1p 2p 6p 1p (22) 3p
|
F/7 | 55.5 kg | 1p 2p 6p 1p (22) 3p | 13 |