R10
C1
FAIRVIEW 20/01/2023
11h46
Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate
Plat - 1000m - 3573 € - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 15
Temps : 0'56''85
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 3573 € - 16 Partants
Temps : 0'56''85
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | GOOM GOOM (H/5) | Khumalo S. | |
2e | 5 | CAPTAIN MORNE (H/5) | Mxothwa L. | 1/2 L |
3e | 1 | LAST SURVIVOR (H/4) | Van Der Merwe J. P. | 1/2 L |
4e | 4 | JACKSON MISISSIPPI (H/6) | Fourie R. | TETE |
5e | 3 | CONNECTION (H/6) | Mphanya J. | 1/2 L |
6e | 2 | THIS TIME ROUND (M/4) | Agrella W. | 1/2 L |
7e | 15 | PERONZADA (F/4) | Minnie K. | 2 L 1/4 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Van Der Merwe J. P.
- Gavin Smith
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
60 kg
(22) 12p 4p 5p 5p 7p 12p 3p 9p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | (22) 12p 4p 5p 5p 7p 12p 3p 9p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Agrella W.
- Montana Turner
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
60 kg
(22) 3p 6p 8p 4p 6p 7p 10p 5p 6p 3p
|
M/4 | 60 kg | (22) 3p 6p 8p 4p 6p 7p 10p 5p 6p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Mphanya J.
- Gavin Smith
Box: 5 -
H/6
-
60 kg
(22) 6p 4p 6p (21) 5p 2p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | (22) 6p 4p 6p (21) 5p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Fourie R.
- D A Mckenzie
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
60 kg
(22) 2p 7p 4p 5p 7p 3p 8p 4p 5p (21) 16p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | (22) 2p 7p 4p 5p 7p 3p 8p 4p 5p (21) 16p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Mxothwa L.
- Kelly Mitchley
Box: 2 -
H/5
-
60 kg
(22) 7p 3p 3p 3p 7p 9p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | (22) 7p 3p 3p 3p 7p 9p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Khumalo S.
- Gavin Smith
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
60 kg
(22) 4p 3p 6p 5p 3p 2p 5p 5p 4p (21) 8p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | (22) 4p 3p 6p 5p 3p 2p 5p 5p 4p (21) 8p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Webber E.
- Emmanuel Kaknis
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
60 kg
(22) 11p 6p 5p 4p 5p 4p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | (22) 11p 6p 5p 4p 5p 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Munger R.
- Tara Laing
Box: 16 -
H/4
-
60 kg
(22) 5p 6p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | (22) 5p 6p | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
De Gouveia D.
- Jacques Strydom
Box: 14 -
M/4
-
60 kg
|
M/4 | 60 kg | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ndlovu Cha.
- Alan Greeff
Box: 12 -
H/4
-
60 kg
(22) 4p 14p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | (22) 4p 14p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Khathi S.
- Lunga Gila
Box: 6 -
H/5
-
60 kg
(22) 10p 8p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | (22) 10p 8p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Mjoka M.
- Jacques Strydom
Box: 15 -
M/4
-
60 kg
|
M/4 | 60 kg | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Steyn K.
- Jacques Strydom
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
12p (22) 5p 5p 3p 2p 5p 7p 6p 7p 4p (21) 4p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 12p (22) 5p 5p 3p 2p 5p 7p 6p 7p 4p (21) 4p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Gould T.
- Roy Magner
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
10p (22) 5p 5p 8p 10p 4p 7p 8p 3p 3p 5p 6p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 10p (22) 5p 5p 8p 10p 4p 7p 8p 3p 3p 5p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Minnie K.
- L Lotz
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
5p (22) 2p 5p 4p 7p 8p 7p 6p 8p 9p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 5p (22) 2p 5p 4p 7p 8p 7p 6p 8p 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Maujean C.
- Juan Nel
Box: 11 -
F/5
-
57.5 kg
|
F/5 | 57.5 kg | 11 |