R2
C2
DUINDIGT 13/08/2021
12h10
Prix Coup Droit
Attelé - 2000m - 2500 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 9 - 12 - 6
Temps : 2'34''50
Disqualifié(s) : 1
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 2500 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'34''50
Disqualifié(s) : 1
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | KYCHIA RENSUMA (F/6) | Kooyman T.H. | 2'34''50 | 1'17''30 |
2e | 9 | FENOMEN A.F. (H/5) | Van Rijn Jaa. | 2'35''20 | 1'17''60 |
3e | 12 | KOLK P (H/7) | Dekker Jon. | 2'35''70 | 1'17''90 |
4e | 6 | LAWRENCE BOKO (H/6) | Ebbinge R. | 2'36''30 | 1'18''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Langeweg Jr H. W.
- Kooyman T.H.
H/4
- 2000m
Da 1a Da
|
H/4 | 2000m | Da 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Wester R.
- Tesselaar D.
F/6
- 2000m
7a Da Da 3a 4a 2a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 7a Da Da 3a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Van Der Blonk F.W.
- Frans Van Der Blonk
F/7
- 2000m
- 1'13"0
Da 2a Da 3a Da Da Da 3a Da Da (20) Da Da
|
F/7 | 2000m | 1'13"0 | Da 2a Da 3a Da Da Da 3a Da Da (20) Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Van Huisstede G.
- Elco Korrel
F/5
- 2000m
2a 7a
|
F/5 | 2000m | 2a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Obermeijer Den.
- Patrick De Haan
H/4
- 2000m
3a 4a 7a 5a 2a
|
H/4 | 2000m | 3a 4a 7a 5a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ebbinge R.
- Christoph Fischer
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"5
3a 1a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'14"5 | 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Einarson Mme A.
- Anja Einarson
H/6
- 2000m
3a 2a 2a Da
|
H/6 | 2000m | 3a 2a 2a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Verkaik F.
- Mayr G.
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'17"7
7a 1a 3a 5a 7a (20) 3a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'17"7 | 7a 1a 3a 5a 7a (20) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Kjetil Helgestad
H/5
- 2000m
- 1'13"2
Da 1a
|
H/5 | 2000m | 1'13"2 | Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kamminga C.
- Buley T.
F/5
- 2000m
3a 3a 4a 6a 5a 4a 2a (20) 6a
|
F/5 | 2000m | 3a 3a 4a 6a 5a 4a 2a (20) 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kooyman T.H.
- Chiel Wildhagen
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"9
8a 5a 8a 5a 4a 6a 4a 4a (20) Da 6a Da Da
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'14"9 | 8a 5a 8a 5a 4a 6a 4a 4a (20) Da 6a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Dekker Jon.
- Westerveld E.R.
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'15"0
4a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da (20) Da
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'15"0 | 4a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da (20) Da |