R2
C1
DUINDIGT 13/08/2021
11h40
Prix Atogos G
Attelé - 2000m - 2500 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 10 - 8 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 2'37''80
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 9 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 2500 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 2'37''80
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 9 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | AROSA HAZELAAR (F/5) | Mieras J. | 2'37''80 | 1'18''90 |
2e | 10 | KEEP THE CHANGE (F/5) | Van Rijn Jaa. | ||
3e | 8 | DARWIN PAOLO (H/6) | Tesselaar D.P. | ||
4e | 3 | VELTEN MAPLE LEAF (H/5) | Jongejans N. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Spin M.
- Michael Schreiber
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'15"4
6a 2a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'15"4 | 6a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Rothengatter Mic. F.
- Caroline Aalbers
M/3
- 2000m
|
M/3 | 2000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jongejans N.
- Elisabeth Tux
H/5
- 2000m
- 1'17"3
|
H/5 | 2000m | 1'17"3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ebbinge R.
- Vader B.G.M.
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'15"4
Da Da
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'15"4 | Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Soeten A. R. J.
- Frans Wildhagen
F/5
- 2000m
Da Da 7a Da (20) Da Da
|
F/5 | 2000m | Da Da 7a Da (20) Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Van Der Blonk F.W.
- Willem Otten
F/4
- 2000m
9a Da 6a 5a 5a Da (20) 0a
|
F/4 | 2000m | 9a Da 6a 5a 5a Da (20) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Mieras J.
- Pettersson Tomas
F/5
- 2000m
- 1'14"4
Da 3a
|
F/5 | 2000m | 1'14"4 | Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Tesselaar D.P.
- August Arkenau
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"8
2a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'14"8 | 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Dekker Jon.
- Janssen J.H.
F/4
- 2000m
4a 6a Da 3a
|
F/4 | 2000m | 4a 6a Da 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Carel Roodenrijs
F/5
- 2000m
Da 7a 5a 4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a
|
F/5 | 2000m | Da 7a 5a 4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Laeremans J.
- Laeremans Jos
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'14"2
1a 6a Da Da
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'14"2 | 1a 6a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kooyman T.H.
- Van Hees S.R.
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'15"3
7a 4a 3a 3a 5a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'15"3 | 7a 4a 3a 3a 5a |