R5
C7
VIENNE 21/03/2021
18h15
Prix Panthéon
Attelé - 2100m - 2500 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 8
Temps : 2'41''21
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 2500 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'41''21
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | AARON (H/9) | Brandstatter Hub. J. | 2'41''21 | 1'16''80 |
2e | 5 | SEPPI BAROSSO (H/7) | Fischer C. | 2'41''44 | 1'16''90 |
3e | 2 | NANOKO OV (H/5) | Pribil Thomas | 2'41''51 | 1'16''90 |
4e | 9 | O MIA BELLA (F/8) | Sykora H. | 2'41''70 | 1'17''00 |
5e | 4 | INDIAN MO (H/9) | Zanderigo M. | 2'41''98 | 1'17''10 |
6e | 1 | C'EST TOUT SIMONI (F/8) | Strasser Mme J. | 2'42''12 | 1'17''20 |
7e | 8 | GWENDOLINE GO (F/5) | Kubes E. | 2'42''38 | 1'17''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Strasser Mme J.
- Zanderigo M.
F/8
- 2100m
3a9aDa0a9a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 3a9aDa0a9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Pribil Thomas
- Kotasek J.
H/5
- 2100m
8aDa(20)0a3a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 8aDa(20)0a3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'14"7
2a3a5a(20)5a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'14"7 | 2a3a5a(20)5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zanderigo M.
- Zanderigo M.
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"1
1a8a4a4a4a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'14"1 | 1a8a4a4a4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Fischer C.
- Mayr G.
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"8
Da4a3a4a(20)
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'14"8 | Da4a3a4a(20) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ruth W.
- Wolfgang Ruth
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'13"5
2a3a2a2a(20)
|
F/7 | 2100m | 1'13"5 | 2a3a2a2a(20) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Milek C.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'14"7
Da0a2a(20)5a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'14"7 | Da0a2a(20)5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kubes E.
- Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
F/5
- 2100m
2a4a1aDa1a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 2a4a1aDa1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Sykora H.
- Sykora H.
F/8
- 2100m
5a8a8a(20)8a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 5a8a8a(20)8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Redl Martin
- Karl Höbart
F/10
- 2100m
- 1'15"1
(20)8a1a4a1a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 1'15"1 | (20)8a1a4a1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Brandstatter Hub. J.
- Sascha Fischer
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"1
8a2a1a2a1a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'14"1 | 8a2a1a2a1a |