R6
C1
OREBRO 24/02/2020
12h20
Prix Stolopp
Attelé - 2140m - 6190 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 11 - 12
Temps : 02'43''60
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6190 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 02'43''60
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | M.G.LIVIN MIRACLE (F/9) | Pettersson Rog. | 02'43''60 | 01'16''40 |
2e | 3 | KRONBRUDEN T.J. (F/9) | Modig Tob. | 02'44''40 | 01'16''80 |
3e | 6 | SNELLA DOC (F/8) | Karlsson Mag. S. | 02'44''40 | 01'16''10 |
4e | 2 | EMELIE SISU (F/7) | Karlsson Pet. | 02'44''70 | 01'17''00 |
5e | 10 | HAPPY CONFESS (F/9) | Lindblom Ake. | 02'44''90 | 01'15''60 |
6e | 11 | LOOKS LIKEAQUEEN (F/9) | Partanen J. | 02'45''00 | 01'15''70 |
7e | 12 | ELSA C.B. (F/10) | Aarum Dag. | 02'45''30 | 01'15''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Pettersson Rog.
- Lena Wigh
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'14"8 - 7 000 €
(19) 0a 1a 2a 0a 3a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'14"8 7 000 € |
(19) 0a 1a 2a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Karlsson Pet.
- Hoffman Henrik
F/7
- 2140m
- 5 171 €
0a (19) Da 3a 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 5 171 € | 0a (19) Da 3a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Modig Tob.
- Vidar Madelaine
F/9
- 2140m
- 7 561 €
0a 4a 0a (19) 5a 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 7 561 € | 0a 4a 0a (19) 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Forss Mik.
- Roland Bååth
F/8
- 2160m
- 1'15"0 - 12 580 €
5a (19) 4a 0a 7a 4a
|
F/8 | 2160m |
1'15"0 12 580 € |
5a (19) 4a 0a 7a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Widell Kaj
- Fromell Per
F/10
- 2160m
- 12 404 €
7a 4a 8a (19) 0a 3a
|
F/10 | 2160m | 12 404 € | 7a 4a 8a (19) 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Karlsson Mag. S.
- Partanen Juhani
F/8
- 2160m
- 18 006 €
5a 0a (19) Da 0a 0a
|
F/8 | 2160m | 18 006 € | 5a 0a (19) Da 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Andersson Mik.
- Brandel Johan
F/6
- 2160m
- 15 314 €
(19) 6a 2a 6a 0a 1a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 15 314 € | (19) 6a 2a 6a 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Osterdahl Mme Jen.
- Gostasson Anders
F/9
- 2160m
- 10 685 €
1a 7a (19) 0a 7a 0a
|
F/9 | 2160m | 10 685 € | 1a 7a (19) 0a 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Sandblom Emil
F/10
- 2180m
- 44 004 €
8a 0a 6a (19) 8a 4a
|
F/10 | 2180m | 44 004 € | 8a 0a 6a (19) 8a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lindblom Ake.
- Eriksson Angela
F/9
- 2180m
- 1'11"3 - 37 466 €
0a (19) 3a 5a 4a 5a
|
F/9 | 2180m |
1'11"3 37 466 € |
0a (19) 3a 5a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Partanen J.
- Sylvander Selina
F/9
- 2180m
- 38 361 €
5a 4a 4a (19) 2a 2a
|
F/9 | 2180m | 38 361 € | 5a 4a 4a (19) 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Aarum Dag.
- Ceder Bjorn
F/10
- 2180m
- 29 547 €
Da 6a 0a (19) Da 7a
|
F/10 | 2180m | 29 547 € | Da 6a 0a (19) Da 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Gustavsson Ken. P.
- Gustavsson Kent P
F/7
- 2180m
- 30 885 €
(19) 0a 0a 6a 6a 6a
|
F/7 | 2180m | 30 885 € | (19) 0a 0a 6a 6a 6a |