R5
C6
VALPARAISO 24/02/2020
20h30
Prix Sportiva Italiana
Plat - 1100m - 4125 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 9
Temps : 1'08''16
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1100m - 4125 € - 10 Partants
Temps : 1'08''16
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | LIBARDONES (H/8) | Cortes Verdejo R. | |
2e | 6 | BEST COMPANY (M/8) | Villablanca Chandia J. | 3 L |
3e | 7 | EL ROQUE (H/10) | Gerard Rodriguez | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 10 | EL IMPARABLE (M/11) | Gonzalez Torres Mme L. | ENCOLURE |
5e | 4 | CARRY ME (M/8) | Pontigo Suazo G. | 1/2 L |
6e | 3 | SCHIRKAN (H/9) | Ulloa Perez O. | 2 L |
7e | 9 | CATAFRACTO (M/7) | Rodriguez L. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Escalante Sancho Alonso Benjamin
- Juan Nataniel Belzu Olivares
Box: 1 -
M/10
-
55 kg
7p 4p 5p (19) 4p 1p 3p 7p 3p 2p 1p 1p
|
M/10 | 55 kg | 7p 4p 5p (19) 4p 1p 3p 7p 3p 2p 1p 1p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Zuniga Jo.
- Mario Salvador Covarrubias Escobar
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
49 kg
1p 1p 1p (19) 8p 3p 2p 3p 6p 8p 0p 3p 1p
|
F/7 | 49 kg | 1p 1p 1p (19) 8p 3p 2p 3p 6p 8p 0p 3p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ulloa Perez O.
- Luis Guillermo Valdivia
Box: 3 -
H/9
-
61 kg
8p 5p (19) 3p 0p 9p 8p 7p 0p 0p 6p 2p
|
H/9 | 61 kg | 8p 5p (19) 3p 0p 9p 8p 7p 0p 0p 6p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Pontigo Suazo G.
- Bernal Torres R.
Box: 4 -
M/8
-
60 kg
(19) 1p 8p 1p 3p 3p 5p 1p 1p 3p 1p 5p 0p
|
M/8 | 60 kg | (19) 1p 8p 1p 3p 3p 5p 1p 1p 3p 1p 5p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Henriquez F.
- Inda Montano S.
Box: 5 -
M/9
-
57 kg
6p 1p (19) 0p 0p 0p 1p 3p 4p 8p 1p 3p 6p
|
M/9 | 57 kg | 6p 1p (19) 0p 0p 0p 1p 3p 4p 8p 1p 3p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Villablanca Chandia J.
- Ines Manuela Maffud Henriquez
Box: 6 -
M/8
-
58 kg
1p 2p 7p (19) 1p 3p 2p 1p 2p 2p 6p 1p 3p
|
M/8 | 58 kg | 1p 2p 7p (19) 1p 3p 2p 1p 2p 2p 6p 1p 3p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gerard Rodriguez
- Carlos Miguel Norambuena
Box: 7 -
H/10
-
61 kg
1p (19) 2p 3p 5p 2p 6p 6p 3p 3p 7p 1p 2p
|
H/10 | 61 kg | 1p (19) 2p 3p 5p 2p 6p 6p 3p 3p 7p 1p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Cortes Verdejo R.
- Nelson Alonso Espina
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
50 kg
1p 1p 6p (19) 5p 4p 4p 1p 5p 5p 2p 0p 5p
|
H/8 | 50 kg | 1p 1p 6p (19) 5p 4p 4p 1p 5p 5p 2p 0p 5p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rodriguez L.
- Sebastian Salinas Garcia
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
58 kg
1p (19) 0p 4p 3p 1p 1p 9p 5p 5p 3p 8p 9p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 1p (19) 0p 4p 3p 1p 1p 9p 5p 5p 3p 8p 9p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Gonzalez Torres Mme L.
- Sergio Inda
Box: 10 -
M/11
-
52 kg
5p 2p (19) 6p 5p 1p 5p 5p 5p 5p 1p 2p 3p
|
M/11 | 52 kg | 5p 2p (19) 6p 5p 1p 5p 5p 5p 5p 1p 2p 3p | 10 |