R7
C4
SKELLEFTEA 22/01/2020
13h20
Lopp 4
Attelé - 2140m - 5628 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 1 - 9 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 02'42''70
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 5628 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 02'42''70
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | ZOOROPA (F/6) | Dunder Rob. | 02'42''70 | 01'16''00 |
2e | 4 | TIGERFEET DYNAMITE (H/9) | Eriksson Jen. | 02'43''30 | 01'16''30 |
3e | 11 | JULIUS LEEJS (H/7) | Engfors Mme Jen. | 02'43''80 | 01'16''50 |
4e | 12 | ATLAS EAGRA (H/9) | Olofsson Mme Han. | 02'44''00 | 01'16''60 |
5e | 1 | LEMMY (H/10) | Johansson Ste. | 02'44''20 | 01'16''70 |
6e | 9 | VASTERBO EXCLUSIVE (H/9) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'44''30 | 01'16''80 |
7e | 3 | CEMONROC DE COEUR (H/12) | Ostman Joh. | 02'44''50 | 01'16''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Johansson Ste.
- Kytola Aleksi
H/10
- 2140m
- 35 189 €
4a (19) 0a 0a 0a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 35 189 € | 4a (19) 0a 0a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Viklund Mme Mal.
- Lundgren Linnea
H/9
- 2140m
- 31 038 €
3a (19) Da 0a 4a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 31 038 € | 3a (19) Da 0a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ostman Joh.
- Sandstrom Erica
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 37 563 €
(19) 0a 4a 5a 4a 0a
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'12"7 37 563 € |
(19) 0a 4a 5a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Eriksson Jen.
- Lundqvist Anders
H/9
- 2140m
- 45 942 €
Da (19) 3a 1a 5a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 45 942 € | Da (19) 3a 1a 5a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Hiltunen Mme Hei.
- Granholm Helena
H/9
- 2140m
- 22 328 €
7a (19) 0a 5a 4a Da
|
H/9 | 2140m | 22 328 € | 7a (19) 0a 5a 4a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Melander Mic.
- Oscarsson Gunilla
H/10
- 2140m
- 27 609 €
0a (19) 2a 6a Dm 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 27 609 € | 0a (19) 2a 6a Dm 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Dunder Rob.
- Dunder Robert
F/6
- 2140m
- 43 142 €
1a (19) 3a 3a 6a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 43 142 € | 1a (19) 3a 3a 6a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lindqvist Mik.
- Olsen Jan Ove
H/8
- 2140m
- 40 161 €
0a (19) 7a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 40 161 € | 0a (19) 7a 0a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Berglund Mattias
H/9
- 2140m
- 49 895 €
5a (19) 6a 4a 6a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 49 895 € | 5a (19) 6a 4a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Sarkiniva Jor.
- Nystrom Asa
H/9
- 2140m
- 32 257 €
(19) 5a 0a 2a Da 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 32 257 € | (19) 5a 0a 2a Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Engfors Mme Jen.
- Olofsson Hanna
H/7
- 2140m
- 51 181 €
4a (19) 4a 4a 0a 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 51 181 € | 4a (19) 4a 4a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Gabriella Nilsson
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"7 - 38 998 €
(19) 3a 1a 4a 0a 5a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"7 38 998 € |
(19) 3a 1a 4a 0a 5a |