R7
C7
ROMME 08/11/2019
15h05
Prix Maidenlopp
Attelé - 2140m - 6467 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 02'48''80
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6467 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 02'48''80
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | SUZI QUATRO (F/8) | Makinen Cay | 02'48''80 | 01'18''90 |
2e | 10 | KENTUCKY ZON (H/8) | Sedstrom Mme Lin. | 02'48''80 | 01'18''90 |
3e | 5 | JOE'S GLORY (H/7) | Karlsson Mme Cec. | 02'49''00 | 01'19''00 |
4e | 7 | TABASCO FACE (H/7) | Karlsson Mag. S. | 02'49''10 | 01'19''00 |
5e | 11 | NO ENDING DREAM (F/8) | Frick Kaj. | 02'49''80 | 01'19''30 |
6e | 2 | FLEUR DE FLEUR (F/5) | Blom Mme Nat. | 02'49''80 | 01'19''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JIMMY K.
Walterstrom Mme S.
- Jirvelius Per
H/6
- 2140m
- 2 059 €
0a 8a 5a 4a 4a 6a (18) 9a 6a 0a 7a 0a (17) 0a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 2 059 € | 0a 8a 5a 4a 4a 6a (18) 9a 6a 0a 7a 0a (17) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FLEUR DE FLEUR
Blom Mme Nat.
- Blom Nathalie
F/5
- 2140m
- 2 423 €
6a 0a 2a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 2 423 € | 6a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
NIMBUS TABAC
Andersen Tro.
- Lindh Rikard
H/7
- 2140m
- 2 311 €
3a 5a 4a 6a 5a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 2 311 € | 3a 5a 4a 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ROCKET BOY
(NP)
Andersson Osk. J.
- Helena Edlund
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 792 €
3a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"7 792 € |
3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JOE'S GLORY
Karlsson Mme Cec.
- Eriksson Jenny
H/7
- 2140m
- 2 171 €
6a 2a 4a 4a Da (18) 8a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 2 171 € | 6a 2a 4a 4a Da (18) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
QIXI ROC
Pettersson Tom.
- Ingela Wahlund
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"4 - 2 022 €
3a 4a 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"4 2 022 € |
3a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
TABASCO FACE
Karlsson Mag. S.
- Hoglund Annelie
H/7
- 2140m
- 2 106 €
7a 2a 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 2 106 € | 7a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DELTA LIGHT
Lindqvist Joh.
- Danielsson Hakan
F/6
- 2140m
- 1 705 €
0a (18) Da 0a 0a 5a (17) 4a 0a 0a 8a 7a 6a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 1 705 € | 0a (18) Da 0a 0a 5a (17) 4a 0a 0a 8a 7a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SUZI QUATRO
Makinen Cay
- Camilla Fredriksson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 1 276 €
4a 4a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'14"6 1 276 € |
4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
KENTUCKY ZON
Sedstrom Mme Lin.
- Bjargestad Kenneth
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'15"9 - 1 630 €
3a 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'15"9 1 630 € |
3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
NO ENDING DREAM
Frick Kaj.
- Sandstrom Johan
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"2 - 1 332 €
5a 3a 9a 8a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'14"2 1 332 € |
5a 3a 9a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
WHILMA MAJO
Eriksson Han. G.
- Eriksson Hans G
F/7
- 2140m
- 745 €
3a Da 8a (18) 8a 8a 9a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 745 € | 3a Da 8a (18) 8a 8a 9a |