R7
C6
ROMME 08/11/2019
14h46
Lopp 6
Attelé - 2140m - 6467 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 12
Temps : 02'40''90
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6467 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'40''90
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | ONTRACK HE'S BLACK (M/9) | Westerholm Nik. | 02'40''90 | 01'15''20 |
2e | 4 | BROTHERS IN AM (H/9) | Larsson Hen. | 02'41''20 | 01'15''30 |
3e | 5 | EXQUISITE SISU (H/5) | Eriksson Ulf | 02'41''80 | 01'15''60 |
4e | 6 | RADJAH D'INVERNE (H/8) | Westholm Jor. | 02'41''80 | 01'15''60 |
5e | 3 | ENGE LINCOLN (H/10) | Jansson Tor. | 02'42''60 | 01'16''00 |
6e | 12 | RADAGAST (H/8) | Andersson Osk. J. | 02'42''90 | 01'16''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ONTRACK HE'S BLACK
Westerholm Nik.
- Corbanie Jo
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 60 745 €
1a 0a 4a 3a 6a 1a 1a 2a 4a (18) 3a 8a 2a
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'11"2 60 745 € |
1a 0a 4a 3a 6a 1a 1a 2a 4a (18) 3a 8a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
RON JEREMY
Eliasson Pet.
- Eliasson Peter
H/12
- 2140m
- 49 077 €
9a 8a 6a 6a 8a 9a 4a 4a 0a 6a 5a 6a
|
H/12 | 2140m | 49 077 € | 9a 8a 6a 6a 8a 9a 4a 4a 0a 6a 5a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ENGE LINCOLN
Jansson Tor.
- Lindstrom Tino
H/10
- 2140m
- 51 509 €
5a 4a 7a (18) 8a 0a 7a 4a 6a 6a 8a 5a 6a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 51 509 € | 5a 4a 7a (18) 8a 0a 7a 4a 6a 6a 8a 5a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BROTHERS IN AM
Larsson Hen.
- Larsson Henrik
H/9
- 2140m
- 68 080 €
3a 5a 7a 7a 9a 9a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a (18) 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 68 080 € | 3a 5a 7a 7a 9a 9a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
EXQUISITE SISU
Eriksson Ulf
- Hellstrom Linn
H/5
- 2140m
- 47 843 €
9a 6a 5a 0a 1a 5a 4a 0a 0a 4a (18) 6m 5m
|
H/5 | 2140m | 47 843 € | 9a 6a 5a 0a 1a 5a 4a 0a 0a 4a (18) 6m 5m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
RADJAH D'INVERNE
Westholm Jor.
- Westholm Jorgen
H/8
- 2140m
- 75 619 €
4a 5a 7a 0a Da 1a 4a 5a (18) 6a 4a 4a 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 75 619 € | 4a 5a 7a 0a Da 1a 4a 5a (18) 6a 4a 4a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
NEO NEON
Lisell Ant.
- Lisell Tina
H/11
- 2140m
- 53 732 €
(18) 0a 9a 4a 7a 8a 3a 4a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 53 732 € | (18) 0a 9a 4a 7a 8a 3a 4a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TOPGEAR
Eriksson Han. G.
- Eriksson Veronica
H/10
- 2140m
- 71 421 €
6a 9a 9a 0a 7a 3a 0a 5a 2a 0a 7a (18) 4a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 71 421 € | 6a 9a 9a 0a 7a 3a 0a 5a 2a 0a 7a (18) 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
VIRUNGA
Adielsson Eri.
- Bath Svante
F/5
- 2140m
- 59 962 €
3a 4a 0a 3a 4a Da 0a 5a 5a 3a 3a 3a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 59 962 € | 3a 4a 0a 3a 4a Da 0a 5a 5a 3a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
TRO LO LO
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Persson Emelie
F/7
- 2140m
- 66 915 €
3a 8a 6a 4a 9a 7a 0a Da Da 5a (18) 7a 6a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 66 915 € | 3a 8a 6a 4a 9a 7a 0a Da Da 5a (18) 7a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CAMERON DREAM
Karlsson Pet.
- Kukkonen Mari
H/10
- 2140m
- 71 416 €
5a 3a Da Da 1a 3a (18) 8a 5a 3a 1a 2a 3a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 71 416 € | 5a 3a Da Da 1a 3a (18) 8a 5a 3a 1a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
RADAGAST
Andersson Osk. J.
- Tengstad Fredrik
H/8
- 2140m
- 56 253 €
6a 4a 6a 5a 7a 2a 9a 7a 2a (18) 6a 1a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 56 253 € | 6a 4a 6a 5a 7a 2a 9a 7a 2a (18) 6a 1a 0a |