R3
C2
WOLVEGA 13/09/2019
12h15
Prix Dilling Design
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 8
Temps : 2'34''90
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 4000 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'34''90
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | INDIGO (H/9) | Ebbinge R. | 2'34''90 | 1'13''80 |
2e | 3 | GIANT DI MUCHO (H/10) | Mieras J. | 2'35''50 | 1'14''00 |
3e | 2 | INVINCIBLE VOLO (H/5) | De Vries L. | 2'35''80 | 1'14''20 |
4e | 11 | IVRESSE BOKO (F/6) | De Haan P. | 2'37''80 | 1'15''10 |
5e | 4 | IDS BALDWIN (H/6) | Steur W.C. | 2'37''80 | 1'15''10 |
6e | 9 | WILLOW BURGERHEIDE (H/7) | Brouwer D. | 2'37''80 | 1'15''10 |
7e | 8 | GENIUS JOSSELYN (H/5) | Bakker R. | 2'38''90 | 1'15''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ICE QUEEN
Jongejans N.
- Henk Hamming
F/5
- 2100m
Da Da Da 7a 2a 4a 3a 6a 3a (18) 5a 6a
|
F/5 | 2100m | Da Da Da 7a 2a 4a 3a 6a 3a (18) 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
INVINCIBLE VOLO
De Vries L.
- Rosalie Janssen
H/5
- 2100m
8a 5a 3a 2a 3a 5a 6a (18) 4a 2a 4a 5a 7a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 8a 5a 3a 2a 3a 5a 6a (18) 4a 2a 4a 5a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GIANT DI MUCHO
Mieras J.
- Tesselaar D.
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'14"0
Da Da 2a 4a Da 2a Da (18) Da 1a Da Da Da
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'14"0 | Da Da 2a 4a Da 2a Da (18) Da 1a Da Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
IDS BALDWIN
Steur W.C.
- Willem Steur
H/6
- 2100m
3a 1a 6a 9a 7a 4a 6a 5a 6a 4a 7a (18) 0a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 3a 1a 6a 9a 7a 4a 6a 5a 6a 4a 7a (18) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FLORIS Z
Bakker A.
- Jaap Zeeman
H/9
- 2100m
Da 6a 9a 9a 7a 6a (18) 4a 8a 5a 6a 5a Da
|
H/9 | 2100m | Da 6a 9a 9a 7a 6a (18) 4a 8a 5a 6a 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
INDIGO
Ebbinge R.
- Van Den Putte Jr. J.
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'10"7
1a 1a (18) Da 1a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'10"7 | 1a 1a (18) Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
IMA CHEERLEADER
Van Der Blonk F.W.
- Christensen Keld
F/7
- 2100m
3a 5a 3a 5a 5a 7a 3a 4a 6a 5a 6a 9a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 3a 5a 3a 5a 5a 7a 3a 4a 6a 5a 6a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GENIUS JOSSELYN
Bakker R.
- Gerhard Holtermann
H/5
- 2100m
Da Da (18) 2a
|
H/5 | 2100m | Da Da (18) 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
WILLOW BURGERHEIDE
Brouwer D.
- Piet Leistra
H/7
- 2100m
6a 4a Da 4a Da 2a 7a 4a 6a 9a 8a 7a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 6a 4a Da 4a Da 2a 7a 4a 6a 9a 8a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
IVANA EUROPOORT
Brouwer M.
- Barzeele Laurens
F/8
- 2100m
- 1'15"4
7a 7a Da Da 7a 3a 8a (18) 3a 6a 4a 4a 4a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 1'15"4 | 7a 7a Da Da 7a 3a 8a (18) 3a 6a 4a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
IVRESSE BOKO
De Haan P.
- Johansson Soren
F/6
- 2100m
5a 4a 2a (18) 7a 6a 5a 6a 7a (17) 4a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 5a 4a 2a (18) 7a 6a 5a 6a 7a (17) 4a |