R5
C3
WOLVEGA 17/04/2019
19h30
Prix Anémone Horse Trucks
Attelé - 2100m - 5500 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 9
Temps : 2'38''00
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 5500 € - 10 Partants
Temps : 2'38''00
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | IRIS DE L'ITON (H/6) | Brouwer M. | 2'38''00 | 1'15''20 |
2e | 1 | INEZ ALKI (F/6) | Langeweg Jr. H. | 2'38''50 | 1'15''50 |
3e | 4 | HARRISON BOKO (H/7) | Wester R. | 2'38''90 | 1'15''70 |
4e | 3 | FURY DI MUCHO (H/11) | Mieras J. | 2'39''00 | 1'15''70 |
5e | 7 | ZADOK FONT (H/8) | Ebbinge R. | 2'39''20 | 1'15''80 |
6e | 6 | GHISLAINE (F/10) | Brouwer D. | 2'39''30 | 1'15''90 |
7e | 9 | HE GERRITDELANGE (F/6) | Tesselaar D.P. | 2'39''40 | 1'15''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
INEZ ALKI
Langeweg Jr. H.
- Svendsen Bent
F/6
- 2100m
1a (18) 4a Da 3a 1a 1a Da
|
F/6 | 2100m | 1a (18) 4a Da 3a 1a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
IN MY MIND
Slijfer R. R.
- Richard Slijfer
H/6
- 2100m
(18) 7a 3a 5a 4a 5a Da 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 3a
|
H/6 | 2100m | (18) 7a 3a 5a 4a 5a Da 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FURY DI MUCHO
Mieras J.
- Tesselaar D.
H/11
- 2100m
- 1'13"4
4a 2a 3a 2a 4a (18) Da Da Aa 2a 10a 4a 7a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 1'13"4 | 4a 2a 3a 2a 4a (18) Da Da Aa 2a 10a 4a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
HARRISON BOKO
Wester R.
- Wester R.
H/7
- 2100m
2a 2a 1a (18) 3a 3a 6a 3a Da 3a 2a Da (17) Da
|
H/7 | 2100m | 2a 2a 1a (18) 3a 3a 6a 3a Da 3a 2a Da (17) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
IRIS DE L'ITON
Brouwer M.
- Bas Crebas
H/6
- 2100m
1a 1a 1a 1a Da
|
H/6 | 2100m | 1a 1a 1a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GHISLAINE
Brouwer D.
- Henk Hamming
F/10
- 2100m
- 1'12"2
6a (18) 2a 3a 1a 5a 5a 5a 6a Da (17) 3a 6a 6a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 1'12"2 | 6a (18) 2a 3a 1a 5a 5a 5a 6a Da (17) 3a 6a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ZADOK FONT
Ebbinge R.
- Bundgard Ditte
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'13"2
5a (18) 1a 1a 1a Aa 1a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'13"2 | 5a (18) 1a 1a 1a Aa 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
HOE WELL
Lehmann Mme A.
- Tanja Dotzauer
H/7
- 2100m
4a 5a 4a 2a 6a 4a 3a (18) Da 3a Da 7a 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 4a 5a 4a 2a 6a 4a 3a (18) Da 3a Da 7a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HE GERRITDELANGE
Tesselaar D.P.
- Willem J.J. Swart
F/6
- 2100m
1a 4a 6a 7a (18) 5a 2a 3a 6a 6a 2a 3a 8a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 1a 4a 6a 7a (18) 5a 2a 3a 6a 6a 2a 3a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
HENDRIK SCHERMER
Van Der Blonk F.W.
- Frans Van Der Blonk
H/7
- 2100m
Da 6a 3a 7a 7a 6a 6a (18) 4a 5a 3a 6a 7a
|
H/7 | 2100m | Da 6a 3a 7a 7a 6a 6a (18) 4a 5a 3a 6a 7a |