S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Untersteiner Johan
H/10
- 2640m
- 1'10"4 - 202 314 €
3a Da 0a 5a (20) 6a
|
H/10 | 2640m |
1'10"4 202 314 € |
3a Da 0a 5a (20) 6a | 22% | |
2 |
|
Ecce Ken
- Stena Peter
H/13
- 2640m
- 216 798 €
6a 4a 3a 5a 1a
|
H/13 | 2640m | 216 798 € | 6a 4a 3a 5a 1a | 1% | |
3 |
|
Bergh Rob.
- Bergh R.
H/8
- 2640m
- 170 295 €
5a 3a 1a 8a 2a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 170 295 € | 5a 3a 1a 8a 2a | 26% | |
4 |
|
Kolgjini Adr.
- Kolgjini Adrian
H/9
- 2640m
- 197 153 €
3a 5a 6a 3a 0a
|
H/9 | 2640m | 197 153 € | 3a 5a 6a 3a 0a | 2% | |
5 |
|
Ingves Pet.
- Haapakangas Veikko
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'11"0 - 197 045 €
4a 0a 6a 0a 7a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'11"0 197 045 € |
4a 0a 6a 0a 7a | 1% | |
6 |
|
Lovgren Joa.
- Lovgren Joakim
H/10
- 2640m
- 1'10"7 - 167 275 €
7a 4a Da Da 2a
|
H/10 | 2640m |
1'10"7 167 275 € |
7a 4a Da Da 2a | 7% | |
7 |
|
Oscarsson Kev.
- Persson Roger
H/10
- 2640m
- 159 124 €
0a 8a 0a 3a 6a
|
H/10 | 2640m | 159 124 € | 0a 8a 0a 3a 6a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Henriksson Jan
- Okand Tranare
M/6
- 2640m
- 210 052 €
4a 3a 0a 7a 2a
|
M/6 | 2640m | 210 052 € | 4a 3a 0a 7a 2a | - | |
9 |
|
Jensen Fle.
- Flemming Jensen
M/8
- 2640m
- 1'16"0 - 130 453 €
1a 2a 0a 2a 1a
|
M/8 | 2640m |
1'16"0 130 453 € |
1a 2a 0a 2a 1a | 27% | |
10 |
|
Claesson Fre.
- Persson David
H/9
- 2640m
- 1'10"7 - 197 145 €
2m 1m 6a 6a 4a
|
H/9 | 2640m |
1'10"7 197 145 € |
2m 1m 6a 6a 4a | 11% | |
11 |
|
Rosleff Vic.
- Johanna Johansson
H/10
- 2640m
- 1'10"7 - 177 523 €
4a (20) Da 0a 0a 1a
|
H/10 | 2640m |
1'10"7 177 523 € |
4a (20) Da 0a 0a 1a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | EMOJI (M/8) | Jensen Fle. | 03'13''70 | 01'13''40 |
2e | 4 | PARTIZAN FACE (H/9) | Kolgjini Adr. | 03'14''20 | 01'13''60 |
3e | 3 | VIKENS HIGH YIELD (H/8) | Bergh Rob. | 03'14''20 | 01'13''60 |
4e | 11 | PASTOR POWER (H/10) | Rosleff Vic. | 03'14''40 | 01'13''60 |
5e | 2 | THUNDER PEAK (H/13) | Ecce Ken | 03'14''40 | 01'13''60 |
6e | 1 | NIKY FLAX (H/10) | Untersteiner Joh. | 03'14''70 | 01'13''80 |
7e | 5 | SAHARA PEYOTE (H/8) | Ingves Pet. | 03'14''70 | 01'13''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adielsson Eri.
- Hans Svedin
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"7 - 114 647 €
3a 3a 2a 3a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"7 114 647 € |
3a 3a 2a 3a 0a | 10% | ||
2 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Gilljam Rolf
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 117 228 €
7a 0a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'12"7 117 228 € |
7a 0a 0a 4a 5a | 1% | ||
3 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Langeweg Jr. H.
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 137 093 €
5a 5a 2a 5a 4a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"7 137 093 € |
5a 5a 2a 5a 4a | 15% | |
4 |
|
Lennartsson Per
- Wallin Anders
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 114 476 €
4a 4a 1a Dm 0a
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'12"1 114 476 € |
4a 4a 1a Dm 0a | 21% | |
5 |
|
Lundberg Pet.
- Parling Daniel
H/11
- 2140m
- 126 525 €
8a Da 1a 5a 0a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 126 525 € | 8a Da 1a 5a 0a | 1% | |
6 |
Carlsson Ste. S.
- Carlsson Sten S
H/14
- 2140m
- 84 966 €
7a 0a 8a 6a 2a
|
H/14 | 2140m | 84 966 € | 7a 0a 8a 6a 2a | - | ||
7 |
|
Ericsson Sva.
- Svante Ericsson
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"1 - 87 436 €
Da 1a 8a 4a Da
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"1 87 436 € |
Da 1a 8a 4a Da | 10% | |
8 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Wajersten Daniel
H/9
- 2140m
- 128 952 €
Da 6a 1a 3a 5a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 128 952 € | Da 6a 1a 3a 5a | 32% | |
9 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
M/8
- 2140m
- 120 844 €
0a Da Da (20) 0a 3a
|
M/8 | 2140m | 120 844 € | 0a Da Da (20) 0a 3a | 11% | |
10 |
Pieters Dwi.
- Eriksson Hampus
H/11
- 2140m
- 109 282 €
4a 5a 4a 5a 6a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 109 282 € | 4a 5a 4a 5a 6a | - |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | ALGOT ZONETT (H/9) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'33''90 | 01'11''90 |
2e | 7 | PHOENIX PHOTO (H/10) | Ericsson Sva. | 02'33''90 | 01'11''90 |
3e | 3 | GIANT SHADOW (H/10) | Goop Bjo. | 02'34''30 | 01'12''10 |
4e | 4 | YOUNG DA VICI (M/9) | Lennartsson Per | 02'34''40 | 01'12''10 |
5e | 5 | MAKING LOVE (H/11) | Lundberg Pet. | 02'34''50 | 01'12''20 |
6e | 9 | VAE VICTIS CLUB (M/8) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'35''30 | 01'12''60 |
7e | 2 | CASANOVA SISU (H/11) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'35''80 | 01'12''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Kolgjini Adr.
- Björn Goop
H/7
- 3140m
- 1'11"3 - 19 276 €
0a 1a 2a 2a Da
|
H/7 | 3140m |
1'11"3 19 276 € |
0a 1a 2a 2a Da | 36% | |
2 |
Takter Joh.
- Ciotola V.
M/7
- 3140m
- 1'11"7 - 26 659 €
4a 1a 5a 2a 3a
|
M/7 | 3140m |
1'11"7 26 659 € |
4a 1a 5a 2a 3a | 8% | ||
3 |
|
Bergh Rob.
- Magnus Träff
M/6
- 3140m
- 1'14"3 - 25 571 €
0a 1a Da (20) Da 1a
|
M/6 | 3140m |
1'14"3 25 571 € |
0a 1a Da (20) Da 1a | 14% | |
4 |
|
Lorentzen Jor.
- Jörgen Lorentzen
H/7
- 3140m
- 1'12"9 - 20 858 €
5a 7a 0a 5a 5a
|
H/7 | 3140m |
1'12"9 20 858 € |
5a 7a 0a 5a 5a | 1% | |
5 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Bazire J.M.
M/7
- 3160m
- 1'11"1 - 53 744 €
3a 1a Da 1a 5a
|
M/7 | 3160m |
1'11"1 53 744 € |
3a 1a Da 1a 5a | 34% | |
6 |
|
Ecce Ken
- Lee Nimåker
H/7
- 3160m
- 1'12"3 - 56 714 €
3a 0a 7a 0a 4a
|
H/7 | 3160m |
1'12"3 56 714 € |
3a 0a 7a 0a 4a | 2% | |
7 |
|
Eriksson Chr.
- Eriksson C.
H/5
- 3160m
- 55 657 €
0a 5a 5a Da 4a
|
H/5 | 3160m | 55 657 € | 0a 5a 5a Da 4a | 3% | |
8 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Henry Rorgemoen
M/7
- 3180m
- 1'11"2 - 163 482 €
0a 6a 4a 0a 3a
|
M/7 | 3180m |
1'11"2 163 482 € |
0a 6a 4a 0a 3a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | SAMSON (M/6) | Bergh Rob. | 03'54''80 | 01'14''80 |
2e | 1 | HANNIBAL FACE (H/7) | Kolgjini Adr. | 03'54''90 | 01'14''80 |
3e | 5 | HULKEN SISU (M/7) | Jepson Car. J. | 03'55''90 | 01'14''70 |
4e | 7 | PHILOSOPHER (H/5) | Eriksson Chr. | 03'56''50 | 01'14''80 |
5e | 8 | CUSTOM CHEVAL (M/7) | Untersteiner Joh. | 03'56''50 | 01'14''40 |
6e | 2 | BECKHAM (M/7) | Takter Joh. | 03'56''80 | 01'15''40 |
7e | 6 | CASTILLO (H/7) | Ecce Ken | 03'57''40 | 01'15''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Jennifer Persson
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 10 619 €
Da 0a 4a 1a 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'13"0 10 619 € |
Da 0a 4a 1a 0a | 2% | |
2 |
|
Persson Ste.
- Untersteiner Johan
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'09"5 - 6 403 €
1a 3a 7a 2a Qa
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'09"5 6 403 € |
1a 3a 7a 2a Qa | 52% | |
3 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Paldan Roni
F/3
- 2140m
- 14 571 €
7a 0a 2a 6a 5a
|
F/3 | 2140m | 14 571 € | 7a 0a 2a 6a 5a | 1% | |
4 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Hanna Lähdekorpi
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 9 380 €
Da 4a 4a 3a 5a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"4 9 380 € |
Da 4a 4a 3a 5a | 7% | |
5 |
|
Svedberg Mar. B.
- Roger Anderberg
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"7 - 8 000 €
1a 3a 2a 5a Qa
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'13"7 8 000 € |
1a 3a 2a 5a Qa | 4% | |
6 |
|
Eriksson Kim.
- Ken Ecce
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 5 714 €
4a 4a 3a 3a Da
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'13"0 5 714 € |
4a 4a 3a 3a Da | 4% | |
7 |
|
Adielsson Eri.
- Preben Sövik
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"9 - 9 647 €
Da 4a 6a 2a 0a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'13"9 9 647 € |
Da 4a 6a 2a 0a | 2% | |
8 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Lise Johansen
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 9 761 €
0a 8a 8a 4a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"9 9 761 € |
0a 8a 8a 4a 1a | 2% | |
9 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Persson Jennifer
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 8 142 €
5a 3a 7a 3a 2a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"0 8 142 € |
5a 3a 7a 3a 2a | 6% | |
10 |
|
Lugauer C.
- Daniel Redén
M/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"1 - 10 857 €
4a 0a 1a 4a 6a
|
M/6 | 2140m |
1'11"1 10 857 € |
4a 0a 1a 4a 6a | 16% | |
11 |
|
Lennartsson Per
- Wajersten Daniel
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'11"2 - 5 000 €
2a 1a Da (20) Da 4a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'11"2 5 000 € |
2a 1a Da (20) Da 4a | 3% | |
12 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Haapakangas Mika
M/3
- 2140m
- 8 619 €
3a 2a 2a 4a 3a
|
M/3 | 2140m | 8 619 € | 3a 2a 2a 4a 3a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | IZOR SISU (H/6) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'36''50 | 01'13''10 |
2e | 11 | MARLON BOKO (H/5) | Lennartsson Per | 02'36''80 | 01'13''30 |
3e | 6 | LETTHECOWBOYSRIDE (H/6) | Eriksson Kim. | 02'36''80 | 01'13''30 |
4e | 10 | KENTUCKY RIVER (M/6) | Lugauer C. | 02'37''30 | 01'13''50 |
5e | 9 | WEATHER CHART (H/6) | Kontio Jor. | 02'37''30 | 01'13''50 |
6e | 12 | SPECIAL PLAYMAKER (M/3) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'37''30 | 01'13''50 |
7e | 2 | VINCI NICE (H/6) | Persson Ste. | 02'37''40 | 01'13''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Crebas Han.
- Crebas Hans
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'11"1 - 28 993 €
3a 6a 0a 1a 1a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'11"1 28 993 € |
3a 6a 0a 1a 1a | 1% | |
2 |
|
Oscarsson Kev.
- Dahlen Magnus
F/5
- 1640m
- 32 334 €
0a 4a 0a (20) 2a 4a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 32 334 € | 0a 4a 0a (20) 2a 4a | 1% | |
3 |
Untersteiner Joh.
- Untersteiner Johan
F/5
- 1640m
- 31 285 €
1a 6a 4a 0a 2a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 31 285 € | 1a 6a 4a 0a 2a | 59% | ||
4 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Goop Bjorn
F/5
- 1640m
- 30 928 €
4a 0a 1a 3a 2a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 30 928 € | 4a 0a 1a 3a 2a | 4% | |
5 |
|
Silven Jan
- Carina Bäckman Gustavsson
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'11"5 - 32 885 €
3a 2a 0a 2a 1a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'11"5 32 885 € |
3a 2a 0a 2a 1a | 1% | |
6 |
|
Bergh Rob.
- Malmqvist T.
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'11"6 - 29 380 €
1a 3a 0a 6a 2a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'11"6 29 380 € |
1a 3a 0a 6a 2a | 7% | |
7 |
|
Fiore Chr.
- Fiore Salvatore
F/6
- 1640m
- 1'12"5 - 24 622 €
0a 3a 2a 3a 1a
|
F/6 | 1640m |
1'12"5 24 622 € |
0a 3a 2a 3a 1a | 6% | |
8 |
|
Jensen Fle.
- Jensen Flemming
F/8
- 1640m
- 31 093 €
0a 3a 2a 1a 1a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 31 093 € | 0a 3a 2a 1a 1a | 2% | |
9 |
|
Takter Joh.
- Aronsson Sofia
F/4
- 1640m
- 26 571 €
1a 1a 0a 6a 1a
|
F/4 | 1640m | 26 571 € | 1a 1a 0a 6a 1a | 11% | |
10 |
Eklundh And.
- Sofia Aronsson
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'10"5 - 33 095 €
1a 3a 2a 6a 2a
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'10"5 33 095 € |
1a 3a 2a 6a 2a | 5% | ||
11 |
|
Bakker R.
- Lindberg Elinor
F/6
- 1640m
- 1'14"4 - 16 356 €
Da 0a 3a 3a 3a
|
F/6 | 1640m |
1'14"4 16 356 € |
Da 0a 3a 3a 3a | - | |
12 |
Juel Jep.
- Juel Jeppe
F/6
- 1640m
- 20 822 €
1a 1a 0a 6a 6a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 20 822 € | 1a 1a 0a 6a 6a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | DOWN TOWN GIRL (F/6) | Juel Jep. | 02'00''10 | 01'13''20 |
2e | 6 | LA SASSICAIA (F/7) | Bergh Rob. | 02'00''30 | 01'13''40 |
3e | 3 | KIRSI BOKO (F/5) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'00''40 | 01'13''40 |
4e | 10 | NINA GINTO (F/8) | Eklundh And. | 02'00''60 | 01'13''50 |
5e | 4 | MELLBY HAPPY (F/5) | Jepson Car. J. | 02'00''70 | 01'13''60 |
6e | 8 | COME ON PARTY (F/8) | Jensen Fle. | 02'01''00 | 01'13''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Lennartsson Per
- Wickman Patrick
F/4
- 2140m
- 5 942 €
6a 2a 5a 3a 5a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 5 942 € | 6a 2a 5a 3a 5a | 1% | |
2 |
|
Eriksson Kim.
- Walmann Roger
F/4
- 2140m
- 9 000 €
Da 3a 1a 0a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 9 000 € | Da 3a 1a 0a 0a | 3% | |
3 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Robert Bergh
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 11 285 €
6a Da 1a 5a Da
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"6 11 285 € |
6a Da 1a 5a Da | 9% | |
4 |
|
Lovdal And.
- Di Luca Philip
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 8 428 €
3a 8a 3a 4a 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'13"0 8 428 € |
3a 8a 3a 4a 1a | 11% | |
5 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'10"0 - 8 142 €
4a Da 2a 2a 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'10"0 8 142 € |
4a Da 2a 2a 2a | 39% | |
6 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 8 190 €
3a 0a 0a 2a 7a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"5 8 190 € |
3a 0a 0a 2a 7a | 21% | |
7 |
|
Niklasson Mar.
- Stefan Granlund
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 7 790 €
2a 4a 5a Da 8a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"0 7 790 € |
2a 4a 5a Da 8a | 1% | |
8 |
|
Persson Ste.
- Untersteiner Johan
F/4
- 2140m
- 8 380 €
Da 0a 2a 1a 2a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 8 380 € | Da 0a 2a 1a 2a | 3% | |
9 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Robert Gramüller
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 12 212 €
5a 3a Da 5a 3a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"4 12 212 € |
5a 3a Da 5a 3a | 10% | |
10 |
|
Eriksson Pet.
- Eriksson Peter
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 11 523 €
6a 2a 4a 3a 2a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"6 11 523 € |
6a 2a 4a 3a 2a | 2% | |
11 |
Pettersson Tom.
- Tinter Sybille
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 11 238 €
2a 0a 5a 1a 6a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'11"8 11 238 € |
2a 0a 5a 1a 6a | 1% | ||
12 |
|
Adielsson Eri.
- Ericsson Svante
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'14"1 - 8 190 €
5a 4a 3a 6a 3a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'14"1 8 190 € |
5a 4a 3a 6a 3a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | FELICIA ZET (F/6) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'37''90 | 01'13''80 |
2e | 6 | ROUBINE (F/5) | Goop Bjo. | 02'38''30 | 01'14''00 |
3e | 9 | FAITH TROT (F/5) | Kontio Jor. | 02'38''40 | 01'14''00 |
4e | 12 | HENESSI HILL (F/5) | Adielsson Eri. | 02'38''60 | 01'14''10 |
5e | 3 | CARROTY (F/6) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'38''70 | 01'14''20 |
6e | 4 | GEISHA BRICK (F/5) | Lovdal And. | 02'38''90 | 01'14''30 |
7e | 10 | DANDRUFF (F/5) | Eriksson Pet. | 02'39''00 | 01'14''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Rosleff Vic.
- Jakobsson Rigmor
F/8
- 2140m
- 33 600 €
Da 2a 0a 0a 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 33 600 € | Da 2a 0a 0a 3a | 1% | |
2 |
|
Oscarsson Kev.
- Sovik Preben
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 35 419 €
2a 0m 0a 2m 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"5 35 419 € |
2a 0m 0a 2m 3a | 1% | |
3 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Aberg Malin
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"4 - 37 314 €
1a 2a 3a 8a 7a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'11"4 37 314 € |
1a 2a 3a 8a 7a | 26% | |
4 |
|
Ingves Pet.
- Linderoth Mikael A
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 38 171 €
0a 7a 4a 6a 4a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"5 38 171 € |
0a 7a 4a 6a 4a | 2% | |
5 |
|
Jensen Fle.
- Morten Pedersen
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 39 541 €
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"5 39 541 € |
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a | 13% | |
6 |
Ecce Ken
- Håkan Olsson
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 39 647 €
7a 3a 3a 4a 2m
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"3 39 647 € |
7a 3a 3a 4a 2m | 7% | ||
7 |
|
Sjunnesson Jor.
- Rune Haugen
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"7 - 42 750 €
6a 2a 6a 1a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"7 42 750 € |
6a 2a 6a 1a 0a | 17% | |
8 |
Fiore Chr.
- Fiore Christian
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 43 228 €
2a 4a 0a 0a 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"6 43 228 € |
2a 4a 0a 0a 2a | 3% | ||
9 |
|
Crebas Han.
- Crebas Hans
F/7
- 2140m
- 40 144 €
3a 6a 4a 2a 3a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 40 144 € | 3a 6a 4a 2a 3a | 7% | |
10 |
|
Bergh Rob.
- Jörgen S Eriksson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"9 - 41 990 €
3a 6a 5a 1a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'11"9 41 990 € |
3a 6a 5a 1a 0a | 14% | |
11 |
|
Eriksson Chr.
- Tvedt Herman R.
H/7
- 2140m
- 43 137 €
5a 0a Da 1a Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 43 137 € | 5a 0a Da 1a Da | 1% | |
12 |
Lovgren Joa.
- Lovgren Joakim
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 47 838 €
2a 2a 2a 2a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"3 47 838 € |
2a 2a 2a 2a 0a | 6% | ||
13 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Goop Bjorn
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"1 - 47 124 €
3a 0a 5a Da 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'11"1 47 124 € |
3a 0a 5a Da 4a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | KEELY QUEEN ER (F/7) | Crebas Han. | 02'35''90 | 01'12''90 |
2e | 4 | NAIRAJAH (H/8) | Ingves Pet. | 02'36''90 | 01'13''30 |
3e | 10 | OMEGA SUPERSTAR (F/8) | Bergh Rob. | 02'37''00 | 01'13''40 |
4e | 12 | GLOBAL WORKAHOLIC (H/8) | Lovgren Joa. | 02'37''10 | 01'13''40 |
5e | 1 | DRIP DROP (F/8) | Rosleff Vic. | 02'37''20 | 01'13''50 |
6e | 7 | DEKANEN K. (H/9) | Sjunnesson Jor. | 02'37''60 | 01'13''60 |
7e | 2 | DONTLOOSEMEMATE (H/8) | Oscarsson Kev. | 02'37''80 | 01'13''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Taavela Ruocco Jos.
- Monica Janisels
M/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 55 749 €
3a 1a 5a 1a 1a
|
M/9 | 2140m |
1'12"2 55 749 € |
3a 1a 5a 1a 1a | 1% | |
2 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Richter Susanne
M/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 55 123 €
5a 1a 5a Da 0a
|
M/6 | 2140m |
1'11"8 55 123 € |
5a 1a 5a Da 0a | 22% | |
3 |
|
Lennartsson Per
- Beras Malin
H/6
- 2140m
- 48 761 €
0m 0a 3a 6a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 48 761 € | 0m 0a 3a 6a 1a | 1% | |
4 |
Eriksson And.
- Lisa Skogh
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'10"8 - 51 000 €
7a 5a 3a 2a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'10"8 51 000 € |
7a 5a 3a 2a 1a | 3% | ||
5 |
|
Eriksson Kim.
- Malmqvist T.
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 56 095 €
5a 3a 1a 0a 2a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'11"5 56 095 € |
5a 3a 1a 0a 2a | 19% | |
6 |
Djuse Mat.
- Djuse Mattias
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 45 457 €
1a 2a 2a 6a 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'12"0 45 457 € |
1a 2a 2a 6a 0a | 2% | ||
7 |
|
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Jernemyr Magnus
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 55 380 €
1a 1a (20) 0a 1a 7a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'10"9 55 380 € |
1a 1a (20) 0a 1a 7a | 40% | |
8 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Dahlman Jimmy
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"1 - 48 019 €
0a 1a 2a 0a 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"1 48 019 € |
0a 1a 2a 0a 1a | 5% | |
9 |
Jansson Ric. L.
- Jansson Richard L
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 52 476 €
0a 3a 2a 3a 3a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'12"6 52 476 € |
0a 3a 2a 3a 3a | 1% | ||
10 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Paldan Roni
F/6
- 2140m
- 50 771 €
4a 4a 4a 3a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 50 771 € | 4a 4a 4a 3a 0a | 4% | |
11 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Jennifer Persson
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'10"8 - 49 561 €
5a 0a 3a 2a 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'10"8 49 561 € |
5a 0a 3a 2a 4a | 2% | |
12 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Hans E Andersson
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 41 085 €
5a 5a 4a 2a 3a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'13"0 41 085 € |
5a 5a 4a 2a 3a | - |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | SIDNEY CELEBER (H/7) | Eriksson Kim. | 02'34''80 | 01'12''30 |
2e | 7 | CHAMP LANE (H/7) | Kihlstrom Orj. | 02'35''10 | 01'12''50 |
3e | 2 | BANDIDO GAR (M/6) | Kontio Jor. | 02'35''10 | 01'12''50 |
4e | 4 | VICAR (H/10) | Eriksson And. | 02'35''30 | 01'12''60 |
5e | 6 | GLOBAL AGENCY (H/7) | Djuse Mat. | 02'35''50 | 01'12''70 |
6e | 10 | GRETA SISU (F/6) | Forss Mik. | 02'35''70 | 01'12''80 |
7e | 3 | REDNECK WOODLAND (H/6) | Lennartsson Per | 02'35''90 | 01'12''90 |