S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Gustav Johansson
- Catharina Johansson
H/10
- 2640m
- 1'10"1 - 223 141 €
3a (23) Da 6a Da 5a
|
H/10 | 2640m |
1'10"1 223 141 € |
3a (23) Da 6a Da 5a | 14% | |
2 |
Stefan Persson
- Persson Linda
H/6
- 2640m
- 1'10"9 - 216 675 €
7a 4a 0a 1a 5a
|
H/6 | 2640m |
1'10"9 216 675 € |
7a 4a 0a 1a 5a | 63% | ||
3 |
|
Hans Crebas
- Hans Crebas
H/11
- 2640m
- 1'12"8 - 148 922 €
2a 4a 3a 1a (23) 8a
|
H/11 | 2640m |
1'12"8 148 922 € |
2a 4a 3a 1a (23) 8a | 4% | |
4 |
|
Robert Bergh
- Robert Bergh
M/6
- 2640m
- 1'11"6 - 121 529 €
Da 6a 4a (23) Da 0a
|
M/6 | 2640m |
1'11"6 121 529 € |
Da 6a 4a (23) Da 0a | 12% | |
5 |
André Eklundh
- Aronsson Sofia
H/7
- 2640m
- 1'10"6 - 156 194 €
Da 3a 1a Da (23) 0a
|
H/7 | 2640m |
1'10"6 156 194 € |
Da 3a 1a Da (23) 0a | 6% | ||
6 |
Anders Svanstedt
- Svanstedt Anders
M/8
- 2640m
- 1'10"0 - 108 332 €
7a 4a 0a 2a (23) 7a
|
M/8 | 2640m |
1'10"0 108 332 € |
7a 4a 0a 2a (23) 7a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | EDIBEAR (H/6) | Stefan Persson | 03'15''20 | 01'13''90 |
2e | 4 | LAREDO BOKO (M/6) | Robert Bergh | 03'15''40 | 01'14''00 |
3e | 3 | BRANSBYS JUKE BOX (H/11) | Hans Crebas | 03'16''00 | 01'14''20 |
4e | 6 | STARBEC'S A.TO Z. (M/8) | Anders Svanstedt | 03'16''10 | 01'14''30 |
5e | 1 | HUSSE BOKO (H/10) | Gustav Johansson | 03'16''20 | 01'14''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Anders Christiansson
- Håkan Noldal
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'16"0 - 2 022 €
4a 2a (23) 1a 0a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'16"0 2 022 € |
4a 2a (23) 1a 0a Qa | 12% | |
2 |
Johan Lundkvist
- Lundkvist Johan
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"5 - 1 805 €
(23) Da 6a 5a 3a Qa
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'16"5 1 805 € |
(23) Da 6a 5a 3a Qa | 1% | ||
3 |
|
Peter Untersteiner
- Johan Untersteiner
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'18"5 - 2 169 €
1a Qa
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'18"5 2 169 € |
1a Qa | 43% | |
4 |
|
Robert Bergh
- Bergh Robert
F/3
- 2140m
- 1'17"4 - 1 432 €
3a Da 7a Da (23) Qa
|
F/3 | 2140m |
1'17"4 1 432 € |
3a Da 7a Da (23) Qa | 4% | |
5 |
|
Thomas Dalborg
- Mikael Wallgren
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'17"3 - 1 692 €
Da (23) 7a 2a Qa (22) Qa
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'17"3 1 692 € |
Da (23) 7a 2a Qa (22) Qa | 4% | |
6 |
|
Linda Shmsohn
- Karlsson Lindgren Fredrika
F/4
- 2160m
- 1'18"3 - 2 985 €
5a 8a 3a (23) 5a 0a
|
F/4 | 2160m |
1'18"3 2 985 € |
5a 8a 3a (23) 5a 0a | 1% | |
7 |
|
Stefan Persson
- Johan Untersteiner
F/4
- 2160m
- 1'17"0 - 4 989 €
2a 2a (23) 1a Qa
|
F/4 | 2160m |
1'17"0 4 989 € |
2a 2a (23) 1a Qa | 22% | |
8 |
Björn Goop
- Björn Goop
F/5
- 2160m
- 1'16"8 - 4 850 €
4a 3a 3a 2a (23) 2a
|
F/5 | 2160m |
1'16"8 4 850 € |
4a 3a 3a 2a (23) 2a | 11% | ||
9 |
|
Victor Rosleff
- Mika Haapakangas
F/5
- 2160m
- 1'15"5 - 4 555 €
Qa (23) Da Da 0a 5a
|
F/5 | 2160m |
1'15"5 4 555 € |
Qa (23) Da Da 0a 5a | 3% | |
10 |
Magnus Jakobsson
- Hans Walker
F/5
- 2160m
- 1'16"2 - 5 423 €
Da 0a 0a Da (23) 0a
|
F/5 | 2160m |
1'16"2 5 423 € |
Da 0a 0a Da (23) 0a | 1% | ||
11 |
Christian Cracchiolo
- Fredrik Steffensen
F/5
- 2160m
- 1'15"0 - 5 284 €
0a 0a 5a 0a (23) 0a
|
F/5 | 2160m |
1'15"0 5 284 € |
0a 0a 5a 0a (23) 0a | - |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | BITTE LOCK (F/4) | Thomas Dalborg | 02'45''40 | 01'17''30 |
2e | 3 | NICE STEEL (F/4) | Peter Untersteiner | 02'45''50 | 01'17''30 |
3e | 4 | ANNAMARIA DIABLO (F/3) | Robert Bergh | 02'45''70 | 01'17''40 |
4e | 1 | WINNER TOLL (F/6) | Anders Christiansson | 02'45''90 | 01'17''50 |
5e | 7 | IMPERIAL MANNERS (F/4) | Stefan Persson | 02'46''70 | 01'17''20 |
6e | 8 | MOJITO CIDER (F/5) | Björn Goop | 02'48''00 | 01'17''80 |
7e | 6 | RESVILLES NOONI (F/4) | Linda Shmsohn | 02'50''10 | 01'18''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anders Svanstedt
- Anders Svanstedt
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'14"2 - 26 011 €
0a 3a 5a 5a 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'14"2 26 011 € |
0a 3a 5a 5a 1a | 19% | ||
2 |
|
Björn Goop
- Ulf Stenströmer
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 27 685 €
0a 6a 0a 5a 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'13"2 27 685 € |
0a 6a 0a 5a 0a | 2% | |
3 |
Saga Laursen
- Katarina Aurell Laursen
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 28 507 €
0a 7a 1a 4a (23) 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'14"0 28 507 € |
0a 7a 1a 4a (23) 1a | 3% | ||
4 |
|
Stefan Persson
- Jan Björkqvist
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 23 599 €
1a 1a 4a (23) 0a 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'13"2 23 599 € |
1a 1a 4a (23) 0a 0a | 9% | |
5 |
|
Robert Bergh
- Bergh Robert
M/6
- 2160m
- 1'11"6 - 59 477 €
(23) 0a 0a 1a 1a 6a
|
M/6 | 2160m |
1'11"6 59 477 € |
(23) 0a 0a 1a 1a 6a | 15% | |
6 |
Carl Johan Jepson
- Per Henriksen
H/5
- 2160m
- 1'10"0 - 47 935 €
1a (23) Da 6a 0a 4a
|
H/5 | 2160m |
1'10"0 47 935 € |
1a (23) Da 6a 0a 4a | 50% | ||
7 |
|
Jan Henriksson
- Jeanet Årman
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'11"9 - 70 371 €
0a 3a 0a 0a 6a
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'11"9 70 371 € |
0a 3a 0a 0a 6a | 2% | |
8 |
Magnus Jakobsson
- Åke Barkmark
H/8
- 2160m
- 1'13"3 - 49 705 €
1a 5a 5a (23) 7a 8a
|
H/8 | 2160m |
1'13"3 49 705 € |
1a 5a 5a (23) 7a 8a | - |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | GRANT HALL (M/6) | Robert Bergh | 02'40''00 | 01'14''10 |
2e | 1 | ENTRANCE (F/5) | Anders Svanstedt | 02'41''00 | 01'15''20 |
3e | 6 | MAKE IT SCHERMER (H/5) | Carl Johan Jepson | 02'41''00 | 01'14''50 |
4e | 7 | CAYUCOS (H/9) | Jan Henriksson | 02'41''20 | 01'14''60 |
5e | 3 | AIN'T GONNA LOSE (H/6) | Saga Laursen | 02'43''90 | 01'16''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Björn Goop
- Ulf Stenströmer
M/4
- 2140m
- 1'17"1 - 5 206 €
1a 6a (23) 0a 4a 5a
|
M/4 | 2140m |
1'17"1 5 206 € |
1a 6a (23) 0a 4a 5a | 17% | |
2 |
Linda Sedström
- Anders Svanstedt
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 7 965 €
0a 0a 4a 2a 1a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'15"1 7 965 € |
0a 0a 4a 2a 1a | 1% | ||
3 |
Christian Cracchiolo
- Fredrik Steffensen
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"7 - 7 704 €
5a 2a 0a 5a 0a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'15"7 7 704 € |
5a 2a 0a 5a 0a | - | ||
4 |
Anders Christiansson
- Owe Danielsson
H/5
- 2140m
- 1'16"1 - 6 238 €
5a 1a (23) 2a 2a 1a
|
H/5 | 2140m |
1'16"1 6 238 € |
5a 1a (23) 2a 2a 1a | 12% | ||
5 |
|
Peter Untersteiner
- Johan Untersteiner
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 6 793 €
(23) 5a 0a 4a 1a 7a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'15"1 6 793 € |
(23) 5a 0a 4a 1a 7a | 27% | |
6 |
|
Victor Rosleff
- Torbjörn Simberg
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"8 - 4 164 €
3a 4a (23) Da Da 2a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'15"8 4 164 € |
3a 4a (23) Da Da 2a | 15% | |
7 |
Anders Svanstedt
- Anders Svanstedt
H/3
- 2140m
- 1'15"6 - 7 201 €
0a 7a (23) 8a 0a 6a
|
H/3 | 2140m |
1'15"6 7 201 € |
0a 7a (23) 8a 0a 6a | 1% | ||
8 |
|
Jesper Rydberg
- Rydberg Jesper
M/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"5 - 8 364 €
Da 6a (23) 0a Da Da
|
M/4 | 2140m |
1'15"5 8 364 € |
Da 6a (23) 0a Da Da | 3% | |
9 |
|
Stefan Persson
- Nils Strid Svensson
H/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"2 - 5 318 €
6a 3a 5a (23) 1a 4a
|
H/4 | 2140m |
1'16"2 5 318 € |
6a 3a 5a (23) 1a 4a | 4% | |
10 |
|
Rick Ebbinge
- Rick Ebbinge
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"1 - 7 323 €
1a (23) 0a 3a Da 4a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'16"1 7 323 € |
1a (23) 0a 3a Da 4a | 18% | |
11 |
|
Kaj Widell
- Stefan Granlund
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'15"7 - 7 895 €
(23) 3a 8a 3a 7a 5a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'15"7 7 895 € |
(23) 3a 8a 3a 7a 5a | 1% | |
12 |
|
Carl Johan Jepson
- Jan Björkqvist
F/4
- 2140m
- 1'16"4 - 6 004 €
7a 0a 5a 1a 7a
|
F/4 | 2140m |
1'16"4 6 004 € |
7a 0a 5a 1a 7a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | ONAS SABINA (F/4) | Kaj Widell | 02'42''80 | 01'16''10 |
2e | 4 | BEAR EXPECTATION (H/5) | Anders Christiansson | 02'43''00 | 01'16''20 |
3e | 8 | FLUMERIDE (M/4) | Jesper Rydberg | 02'43''00 | 01'16''20 |
4e | 10 | LANDING FIELD (F/4) | Rick Ebbinge | 02'43''10 | 01'16''20 |
5e | 12 | RONJA MUSCLES (F/4) | Carl Johan Jepson | 02'43''50 | 01'16''40 |
6e | 6 | NESTOR SCHERMER (H/4) | Victor Rosleff | 02'43''60 | 01'16''40 |
7e | 5 | GLOBAL DESTINY (F/5) | Peter Untersteiner | 02'44''00 | 01'16''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Persson
- Anna Forssell
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 39 372 €
Dm (23) Da 4a 0a 1a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'11"3 39 372 € |
Dm (23) Da 4a 0a 1a | 3% | ||
2 |
Malte Handfast
- David Persson
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 32 240 €
Qa (23) Da Da Da 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'14"0 32 240 € |
Qa (23) Da Da Da 1a | 29% | ||
3 |
Tord R Salte
- Eriksson Christoffer
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'11"7 - 46 764 €
0a (23) 0a 3a 6a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'11"7 46 764 € |
0a (23) 0a 3a 6a 0a | 13% | ||
4 |
Jonas M Oscarsson
- Cecilia Aichhorn
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 30 895 €
5a (23) 1a 5a 3a 8a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"8 30 895 € |
5a (23) 1a 5a 3a 8a | 2% | ||
5 |
|
Sofia Adolfsson
- Maria Andreasson
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 38 017 €
0a 5a 5a 0a (23) 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'12"9 38 017 € |
0a 5a 5a 0a (23) 0a | 1% | |
6 |
|
Tom Johansson
- Svante Ericsson
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 34 904 €
7a (23) 2a 3a Da 7a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'11"5 34 904 € |
7a (23) 2a 3a Da 7a | 13% | |
7 |
Linda Sedström
- Sophia Olsson Jacobsen
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 26 543 €
3a 4a 2m Qa (23) 3m
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'14"3 26 543 € |
3a 4a 2m Qa (23) 3m | 5% | ||
8 |
|
Herman Sundbom
- Anders Ek
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 26 670 €
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'13"8 26 670 € |
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | 1% | |
9 |
|
Saga Laursen
- Lars Friberg
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 28 553 €
6a 5a (23) 0a 3a 2a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"9 28 553 € |
6a 5a (23) 0a 3a 2a | 1% | |
10 |
|
Julian Cordeau
- Crebas Hans
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 50 876 €
4a 5a 3a 4a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'10"9 50 876 € |
4a 5a 3a 4a 0a | 30% | |
11 |
Max Karlsson
- Haapakangas Mika
F/5
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 50 243 €
6a 0a (23) 0a 7a 6a
|
F/5 | 2140m |
1'12"1 50 243 € |
6a 0a (23) 0a 7a 6a | 2% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | LILLY AVANT (F/5) | Tom Johansson | 02'36''90 | 01'13''30 |
2e | 10 | ZIVA (F/5) | Julian Cordeau | 02'37''00 | 01'13''40 |
3e | 3 | ORGANZZA (F/5) | Tord R Salte | 02'38''10 | 01'13''90 |
4e | 11 | SPECIAL CHANCE (F/5) | Max Karlsson | 02'38''30 | 01'14''00 |
5e | 9 | MELLBY JUPITER (H/6) | Saga Laursen | 02'38''40 | 01'14''00 |
6e | 7 | HICKORY JAAM (H/7) | Linda Sedström | 02'39''00 | 01'14''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | V% | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Petter Karlsson
- Mikael Fellbrandt
F/4
- 1640m
- 1'14"0 - 18 393 €
5a 4a (23) 3a 7a 1a
|
F/4 | 1640m |
1'14"0 18 393 € |
5a 4a (23) 3a 7a 1a | 2% | |
2 |
|
Peter Untersteiner
- Eric Martinsson
F/4
- 1640m
- 1'13"8 - 18 350 €
1a Da 3a 5a (23) 4a
|
F/4 | 1640m |
1'13"8 18 350 € |
1a Da 3a 5a (23) 4a | 12% | |
3 |
|
Hilda Eskilsson
- Eskilsson Malin
H/7
- 1640m
- 1'13"4 - 18 619 €
2a 2a 8a 5a 8a
|
H/7 | 1640m |
1'13"4 18 619 € |
2a 2a 8a 5a 8a | 1% | |
4 |
|
Björn Goop
- Björn Goop
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'13"3 - 13 770 €
7a 2a (23) 1a 3a Da
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'13"3 13 770 € |
7a 2a (23) 1a 3a Da | 25% | |
5 |
Carl Johan Jepson
- Per Henriksen
H/5
- 1640m
- 1'13"6 - 15 851 €
Da 5a 4a 2a 3a
|
H/5 | 1640m |
1'13"6 15 851 € |
Da 5a 4a 2a 3a | 5% | ||
6 |
|
André Eklundh
- André Eklundh
F/4
- 1640m
- 1'14"0 - 16 962 €
(23) 1a 1a 5a 5a 4a
|
F/4 | 1640m |
1'14"0 16 962 € |
(23) 1a 1a 5a 5a 4a | 18% | |
7 |
|
Stefan Persson
- Håkan K Persson
M/4
- 1640m
- 1'13"8 - 19 416 €
(23) 2a 2a 3a 3a 1a
|
M/4 | 1640m |
1'13"8 19 416 € |
(23) 2a 2a 3a 3a 1a | 30% | |
8 |
|
Gustav Johansson
- Erik Andersson
H/5
- 1640m
- 1'13"3 - 18 567 €
0a 3a 7a (23) 0a 2a
|
H/5 | 1640m |
1'13"3 18 567 € |
0a 3a 7a (23) 0a 2a | 1% | |
9 |
Jonas Moberg
- Jonas Moberg
H/5
- 1640m
- 1'14"4 - 17 074 €
(23) 4a 1a 7a 4a 4a
|
H/5 | 1640m |
1'14"4 17 074 € |
(23) 4a 1a 7a 4a 4a | 2% | ||
10 |
Magnus Jakobsson
- Hans Walker
F/4
- 1640m
- 1'14"3 - 14 151 €
0a 1a 0a (23) 4a 7a
|
F/4 | 1640m |
1'14"3 14 151 € |
0a 1a 0a (23) 4a 7a | 1% | ||
11 |
Thomas Dalborg
- Mikael Wallgren
H/5
- 1640m
- 1'13"8 - 16 901 €
(23) 3a 1a 0a 4a 2a
|
H/5 | 1640m |
1'13"8 16 901 € |
(23) 3a 1a 0a 4a 2a | 1% | ||
12 |
Märt Pello
- André Eklundh
H/7
- 1640m
- 1'12"8 - 17 569 €
(23) 6a 0a Da 4a 2a
|
H/7 | 1640m |
1'12"8 17 569 € |
(23) 6a 0a Da 4a 2a | 1% |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | FUNNY SENSATION (F/4) | Peter Untersteiner | 02'01''00 | 01'13''80 |
2e | 11 | ABEL LOCK (H/5) | Thomas Dalborg | 02'01''00 | 01'13''80 |
3e | 7 | COMANDANDCONQUERS. (M/4) | Stefan Persson | 02'01''10 | 01'13''80 |
4e | 6 | FAMOUS SCOTCH (F/4) | André Eklundh | 02'01''30 | 01'14''00 |
5e | 1 | VIKENS DOBETTER (F/4) | Petter Karlsson | 02'01''30 | 01'14''00 |
6e | 10 | CRIZZY (F/4) | Magnus Jakobsson | 02'01''80 | 01'14''30 |