S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guyon M.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
60.5 kg
1p 3p (22) 2p 2p 1p 5p 4p 11p 1p (21) 3p 2p 3p
|
F/4 | 60.5 kg | 1p 3p (22) 2p 2p 1p 5p 4p 11p 1p (21) 3p 2p 3p | 11 | ||
2 |
Santiago Mlle D.
- Legros B.
Box: 7 -
H/8
-
58.5 kg
6p 1p 3p 7p (22) 6p 14p 13p 1p 7p 1p 3p (21) 2p
|
H/8 | 58.5 kg | 6p 1p 3p 7p (22) 6p 14p 13p 1p 7p 1p 3p (21) 2p | 7 | ||
3 |
Piccone T.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 4 -
H/6
-
58.5 kg
5p (22) 6p 1p 16p 7p 2p 1p 5p (21) 1p 7p 2p 3p
|
H/6 | 58.5 kg | 5p (22) 6p 1p 16p 7p 2p 1p 5p (21) 1p 7p 2p 3p | 4 | ||
4 |
Lecoeuvre C.
- Geisler M.
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
58 kg
1p (22) 6p 2p 8p 5p 10p 2p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 1p (22) 6p 2p 8p 5p 10p 2p | 2 | ||
5 |
Murzabayev B.
- Endaltsev I.
Box: 13 -
M/6
-
57.5 kg
9p 2p 8p (22) 1p 2p 2p 3p 6p 2p 2p 5p 2p
|
M/6 | 57.5 kg | 9p 2p 8p (22) 1p 2p 2p 3p 6p 2p 2p 5p 2p | 13 | ||
6 |
Demuro C.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 5 -
M/6
-
57 kg
1p (22) 1p Tp 3p (21) 1p 6p 1p (20) 6p 7p 8p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 1p (22) 1p Tp 3p (21) 1p 6p 1p (20) 6p 7p 8p | 5 | ||
7 |
Mendizabal I.
- Decouz P.
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
56 kg
5p 4p 1p 1p (22) 6p 5p 3p 8p 3p 7p 5p 5p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 5p 4p 1p 1p (22) 6p 5p 3p 8p 3p 7p 5p 5p | 6 | ||
8 |
Mosse G.
- Schutz A.
Box: 16 -
M/4
-
56 kg
7p 14p 2p (22) 5p 6p 4p 3p 2p 1p 8p (21) 1p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 7p 14p 2p (22) 5p 6p 4p 3p 2p 1p 8p (21) 1p | 16 | ||
9 |
Soumillon C.
- Lerner C&y.
Box: 14 -
H/5
-
56 kg
4p 6p (22) 3p 10p 9p 3p 2p (21) 4p 4p 2p 1p 3p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 4p 6p (22) 3p 10p 9p 3p 2p (21) 4p 4p 2p 1p 3p | 14 | ||
10 |
Gavilan Ale.
- De Montzey O.
Box: 12 -
H/9
-
55.5 kg
5p 2p 12p (22) 4p 1p 7p 7p 3p 1p 2p 2p 8p
|
H/9 | 55.5 kg | 5p 2p 12p (22) 4p 1p 7p 7p 3p 1p 2p 2p 8p | 12 | ||
11 |
Bachelot T.
- Guillemin D.
Box: 15 -
H/5
-
55 kg
3p (22) 3p 7p 3p 3p 1p (21) 3p 2p 5p 5p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | 3p (22) 3p 7p 3p 3p 1p (21) 3p 2p 5p 5p | 15 | ||
12 |
Pouchin A.
- Jesus S.
Box: 10 -
F/7
-
54.5 kg
4p 9p (22) 5p 5p 5p 10p 1p 2p 5p 3p 9p 11p
|
F/7 | 54.5 kg | 4p 9p (22) 5p 5p 5p 10p 1p 2p 5p 3p 9p 11p | 10 | ||
13 |
Provost D.
- Geisler M.
Box: 1 -
H/8
-
54 kg
5p 5p 1p 6p (22) 8p 15p 9p 11p 8p 3p 5p 4p
|
H/8 | 54 kg | 5p 5p 1p 6p (22) 8p 15p 9p 11p 8p 3p 5p 4p | 1 | ||
14 |
Crastus A.
- Monfort Ed.
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
53 kg
7p 4p (22) 4p 7p 3p 8p 5p 3p 1p 3p (21) 4p
|
H/5 | 53 kg | 7p 4p (22) 4p 7p 3p 8p 5p 3p 1p 3p (21) 4p | 3 | ||
15 |
Lemaitre A.
- Goossens J.
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
53 kg
5p 2p 2p (22) 10p 10p 8p 2p 9p 1p 6p (21) 2p 3p
|
F/5 | 53 kg | 5p 2p 2p (22) 10p 10p 8p 2p 9p 1p 6p (21) 2p 3p | 8 | ||
16 |
Hardouin E.
- Gauvin Jp.
Box: 9 -
H/8
-
51.5 kg
1p 3p 9p (22) 8p 9p 3p 8p 4p 3p 7p 2p 9p
|
H/8 | 51.5 kg | 1p 3p 9p (22) 8p 9p 3p 8p 4p 3p 7p 2p 9p | 9 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | DOCTOR RON (H/5) | Bachelot T. | |
2e | 14 | FORCHESTER (H/5) | Crastus A. | TETE |
3e | 8 | BOUGAINVILLIER (M/4) | Mosse G. | CTE TETE |
4e | 4 | MATT MACHINE (M/5) | Lecoeuvre C. | TETE |
5e | 9 | PUERTO MADERO (H/5) | Soumillon C. | CTE ENC. |
6e | 10 | SWISS BANK (H/9) | Gavilan Ale. | 3/4 L |
7e | 2 | IT'S ALL A DREAM (H/8) | Santiago Mlle D. | CTE ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bentahar Aym.
- Chappet F.
Box: 1 -
H/7
-
57.5 kg
2p 3p 1p (22) 1p 2p 16p 2p 1p 11p 16p 12p 1p
|
H/7 | 57.5 kg | 2p 3p 1p (22) 1p 2p 16p 2p 1p 11p 16p 12p 1p | 1 | ||
2 |
Velon Mlle M.
- De Waele D.
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
59.5 kg
3p 6p 4p 10p 2p (22) 3p 1p 4p 13p 13p 5p 4p
|
H/6 | 59.5 kg | 3p 6p 4p 10p 2p (22) 3p 1p 4p 13p 13p 5p 4p | 10 | ||
3 |
Molins Mme Amb.
- Bocskai Mme C.
Box: 3 -
H/9
-
58.5 kg
6p 10p 1p 1p (22) 1p 13p 3p 16p 7p 4p 1p 12p
|
H/9 | 58.5 kg | 6p 10p 1p 1p (22) 1p 13p 3p 16p 7p 4p 1p 12p | 3 | ||
4 |
Soumillon C.
- Nicot G.
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
59.5 kg
3p 15p 1p 2p (22) 12p 4p 4p 11p 2p 2p 2p 9p
|
H/7 | 59.5 kg | 3p 15p 1p 2p (22) 12p 4p 4p 11p 2p 2p 2p 9p | 2 | ||
5 |
Vanderbeke K.
- Adda & Renaut P&f.
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
57 kg
6p 4p 13p 15p (22) 2p 1p 6p 11p 3p 10p 1p 6p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 6p 4p 13p 15p (22) 2p 1p 6p 11p 3p 10p 1p 6p | 9 | ||
6 |
Besnier H.
- Figge M.
Box: 4 -
H/4
-
58 kg
(22) 7p 1p 11p 9p 4p 1p 4p 3p 8p 9p (21) 7p 3p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | (22) 7p 1p 11p 9p 4p 1p 4p 3p 8p 9p (21) 7p 3p | 4 | ||
7 |
Provost D.
- Gries T.
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
55.5 kg
4p 5p 4p (22) 10p 9p 1p 2p 1p 11p 5p 8p (21) 7p
|
H/6 | 55.5 kg | 4p 5p 4p (22) 10p 9p 1p 2p 1p 11p 5p 8p (21) 7p | 6 | ||
8 |
Barzalona M.
- Sauer Mme H.
Box: 7 -
H/8
-
57.5 kg
16p (22) 8p 1p 3p 2p 4p 10p 9p 12p (21) 2p 3p 7p
|
H/8 | 57.5 kg | 16p (22) 8p 1p 3p 2p 4p 10p 9p 12p (21) 2p 3p 7p | 7 | ||
9 |
Cheyer Mme Per.
- Fey Mlle C.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
53.5 kg
5p 4p 3p (22) 1p 4p 2p 2p 5p 2p 3p 6p
|
F/4 | 53.5 kg | 5p 4p 3p (22) 1p 4p 2p 2p 5p 2p 3p 6p | 5 | ||
10 |
Guyon M.
- Soubagne Mme J.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
54.5 kg
(22) 7p 6p 2p 5p 2p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | (22) 7p 6p 2p 5p 2p | 8 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | ROYAUMONT (H/7) | Bentahar Aym. | |
2e | 8 | CHIEF MAMBO (H/8) | Barzalona M. | 3/4 L |
3e | 4 | BY THE WAY (H/7) | Soumillon C. | 3/4 L |
4e | 9 | NEED YOU TONIGHT (F/4) | Cheyer Mme Per. | 1 L |
5e | 10 | MASALA (F/4) | Guyon M. | TETE |
6e | 3 | MORCOTE (H/9) | Molins Mme Amb. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 2 | NOT SO SILLY (H/6) | Velon Mlle M. | 2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pasquier S.
- Rulec M.
Box: 12 -
H/6
-
60 kg
1p 6p (22) 1p 10p 5p 7p 4p 2p 5p 3p 4p (21) 16p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 1p 6p (22) 1p 10p 5p 7p 4p 2p 5p 3p 4p (21) 16p | 12 | ||
2 |
Bentahar Aym.
- Chappet F.
Box: 4 -
H/6
-
55.5 kg
14p 1p 4p (22) 6p 4p 3p 6p 2p 4p 4p (21) 3p 5p
|
H/6 | 55.5 kg | 14p 1p 4p (22) 6p 4p 3p 6p 2p 4p 4p (21) 3p 5p | 4 | ||
3 |
Boutin Hug.
- Gauvin Jp.
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
59 kg
4p (22) 1p 3p 4p 4p 9p 2p 4p 5p 5p 7p 5p
|
M/6 | 59 kg | 4p (22) 1p 3p 4p 4p 9p 2p 4p 5p 5p 7p 5p | 3 | ||
4 |
Duporte Mlle A.
- Cerulis S.
Box: 7 -
H/9
-
56.5 kg
(22) 7p 8p 2p 2p 5p 10p 12p 7p 1p 2p 5p 3p
|
H/9 | 56.5 kg | (22) 7p 8p 2p 2p 5p 10p 12p 7p 1p 2p 5p 3p | 7 | ||
5 |
Demuro C.
- Smaga D.
Box: 8 -
H/9
-
57 kg
2p (22) 9p 9p 5p 9p 11p 8p 2p 2p 6p 2p 8p
|
H/9 | 57 kg | 2p (22) 9p 9p 5p 9p 11p 8p 2p 2p 6p 2p 8p | 8 | ||
6 |
Barzalona M.
- Alloncle F.
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
56.5 kg
(22) 1p 7p 6p 6p 2p 10p 1p 7p 15p (21) 4p 1p 3p
|
F/6 | 56.5 kg | (22) 1p 7p 6p 6p 2p 10p 1p 7p 15p (21) 4p 1p 3p | 10 | ||
7 |
Valle Skar Mlle F.
- Fouin Y.
Box: 1 -
H/5
-
54.5 kg
11h 4h (22) 12h 3h 9p 6p 1p 7p 1p 6p 4p 6p
|
H/5 | 54.5 kg | 11h 4h (22) 12h 3h 9p 6p 1p 7p 1p 6p 4p 6p | 1 | ||
8 |
Planque S.
- Auvray Mme C.
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
56 kg
17p 4p (22) 11p 13p 6p 4p 9p 13p 2p 7p (21) 4p 5p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 17p 4p (22) 11p 13p 6p 4p 9p 13p 2p 7p (21) 4p 5p | 11 | ||
9 |
Breux S.
- Moons Mme N.
Box: 2 -
H/6
-
56 kg
11p 11p (22) 10p 8p 12p 10p 3p 6p 13p 4p (21) 1p 4p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 11p 11p (22) 10p 8p 12p 10p 3p 6p 13p 4p (21) 1p 4p | 2 | ||
10 |
Guyon M.
- Gadbin L.
Box: 5 -
H/5
-
56 kg
6p (22) 12p 6p 6p 7p 3p 3p 5p 3p 5p 1p (21) 5p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 6p (22) 12p 6p 6p 7p 3p 3p 5p 3p 5p 1p (21) 5p | 5 | ||
11 |
Stefan C.
- Rovisse L.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
56 kg
9p 14p 4p (21) 3p 4p 3p 12p 8p 5p 1p 8p (19) 9p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 9p 14p 4p (21) 3p 4p 3p 12p 8p 5p 1p 8p (19) 9p | 6 | ||
12 |
Cheyer Mme Per.
- Fouin Y.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
52 kg
(22) 7p 6p 7p 1p 3p
|
F/4 | 52 kg | (22) 7p 6p 7p 1p 3p | 9 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | BEVAN (H/5) | Guyon M. | |
2e | 4 | LETTY'S MARVEL (H/9) | Duporte Mlle A. | 3/4 L |
3e | 3 | MORTON (M/6) | Boutin Hug. | 3/4 L |
4e | 1 | YELLOWBLUE (H/6) | Pasquier S. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 12 | DARENA (F/4) | Cheyer Mme Per. | DEAD-HEAT |
6e | 5 | EL MANIFICO (H/9) | Demuro C. | TETE |
7e | 7 | BOOGIE (H/5) | Valle Skar Mlle F. | ENCOLURE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guyon M.
- Gadbin L.
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
59 kg
2p 5p (22) 8p
|
F/3 | 59 kg | 2p 5p (22) 8p | 6 | ||
2 |
Bachelot T.
- Caullery N.
Box: 11 -
H/4
-
58.5 kg
10p 4p 9p (22) 3p
|
H/4 | 58.5 kg | 10p 4p 9p (22) 3p | 11 | ||
3 |
Lemaitre A.
- Gemin D.
Box: 13 -
M/4
-
58 kg
3p 4p (22) 5p 5p 6p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 3p 4p (22) 5p 5p 6p | 13 | ||
4 |
Molins Mme Amb.
- Rulec M.
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
56.5 kg
(22) 12p 3p 10p 9p 8p 4p
|
F/3 | 56.5 kg | (22) 12p 3p 10p 9p 8p 4p | 10 | ||
5 |
Mendizabal I.
- Guarnieri M.
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
58 kg
15p 8p 4p (22) 3p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 15p 8p 4p (22) 3p | 7 | ||
6 |
Velon Mlle M.
- Escuder C.
Box: 14 -
F/3
-
56 kg
5p 9p (22) 5p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 5p 9p (22) 5p | 14 | ||
7 |
Pouchin A.
- Libaud E.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
57.5 kg
7p (22) 8p 5p
|
F/3 | 57.5 kg | 7p (22) 8p 5p | 1 | ||
8 |
Barzalona M.
- Fabian Xaver Weiãmeier
Box: 15 -
H/3
-
57 kg
4p (22) 7p 2p 4p 3p 4p 4p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 4p (22) 7p 2p 4p 3p 4p 4p | 15 | ||
9 |
Mangione R.
- Laaouaj Azouz
Box: 2 -
F/3
-
56.5 kg
8p 9p (22) 7p 5p 7p 4p 3p 6p 7p 7p
|
F/3 | 56.5 kg | 8p 9p (22) 7p 5p 7p 4p 3p 6p 7p 7p | 2 | ||
10 |
Bazire P.
- Rarick Mme G.
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
56 kg
10p 1p 5p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 10p 1p 5p | 9 | ||
11 |
Pasquier S.
- Chaignon Jv.
Box: 8 -
H/4
-
55.5 kg
9p 8p 4p (22) 5p 16p 9p
|
H/4 | 55.5 kg | 9p 8p 4p (22) 5p 16p 9p | 8 | ||
12 |
Hardouin E.
- Dehez S.
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
55 kg
5p 6p 6p 9p (22) 4p 7p 5p 6p 6p 7p
|
H/4 | 55 kg | 5p 6p 6p 9p (22) 4p 7p 5p 6p 6p 7p | 3 | ||
13 |
Cheyer Mme Per.
- Figge M.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
53 kg
5p 8p 8p 8p (22) 6p 10p 4p 4p 4p
|
F/4 | 53 kg | 5p 8p 8p 8p (22) 6p 10p 4p 4p 4p | 12 | ||
14 |
Journiac H.
- Pontoir L.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
54 kg
12p (22) 10p 5p 8p 4p 3p 7p 6p 9p
|
M/4 | 54 kg | 12p (22) 10p 5p 8p 4p 3p 7p 6p 9p | 4 | ||
15 |
Trullier T.
- Blanchet X.
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
52 kg
9p (22) 10p 6p 8p 7p
|
F/3 | 52 kg | 9p (22) 10p 6p 8p 7p | 5 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 13 | A STOLEN KISS (F/4) | Cheyer Mme Per. | |
2e | 12 | HOLLY COLOUR (H/4) | Hardouin E. | CTE TETE |
3e | 2 | ZELZEFYR (H/4) | Bachelot T. | 3/4 L |
4e | 5 | ONE TIME BED (F/3) | Mendizabal I. | 2 L 1/2 |
5e | 7 | APODICTIQUE (F/3) | Pouchin A. | TETE |
6e | 6 | DOLCESHAL (F/3) | Velon Mlle M. | 2 L |
7e | 3 | DSCHINGIS VOYAGE (M/4) | Lemaitre A. | NEZ |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boutin Hug.
- Boutin M.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
60 kg
14p 3p (22) 5p 3p 1p 7p 2p 1p 3p 3p 5p 5p
|
H/7 | 60 kg | 14p 3p (22) 5p 3p 1p 7p 2p 1p 3p 3p 5p 5p | 4 | ||
2 |
Pasquier S.
- Vollmer Mme Y.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
60 kg
5p 2p 8p (22) 6p 1p 8p 9p 5p 4p 5p (21) 7p 4p
|
F/5 | 60 kg | 5p 2p 8p (22) 6p 1p 8p 9p 5p 4p 5p (21) 7p 4p | 2 | ||
3 |
Planque S.
- Boualem F.
Box: 6 -
H/5
-
59.5 kg
6p 3p 4p (22) 1p 5p 11p 6p 2p 8p 6p 12p 1p
|
H/5 | 59.5 kg | 6p 3p 4p (22) 1p 5p 11p 6p 2p 8p 6p 12p 1p | 6 | ||
4 |
Murzabayev B.
- Escuder C.
Box: 9 -
H/5
-
59.5 kg
3p 2p 8p 14p (22) 7p 3p 3p 7p 7p 3p 2p (21) 9p
|
H/5 | 59.5 kg | 3p 2p 8p 14p (22) 7p 3p 3p 7p 7p 3p 2p (21) 9p | 9 | ||
5 |
Soumillon C.
- Avial Lopez R.
Box: 14 -
H/4
-
59.5 kg
15p 3p 16p (22) 5p 6p 5p 4p
|
H/4 | 59.5 kg | 15p 3p 16p (22) 5p 6p 5p 4p | 14 | ||
6 |
Hardouin E.
- Lyon E.
Box: 12 -
H/8
-
59 kg
2p 2p (22) 4p 5p 8p 5p 3p 2p 8p 6p 5p 6p
|
H/8 | 59 kg | 2p 2p (22) 4p 5p 8p 5p 3p 2p 8p 6p 5p 6p | 12 | ||
7 |
Guyon M.
- Richter S.
Box: 15 -
F/6
-
59 kg
4p 3p 9p 3p (22) 7p 12p 10p 12p 5p 1p 6p (21) 7p
|
F/6 | 59 kg | 4p 3p 9p 3p (22) 7p 12p 10p 12p 5p 1p 6p (21) 7p | 15 | ||
8 |
Velon Mlle M.
- Gauvin Jp.
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
57 kg
9p 16p 14p (21) 2p 5p 2p 1p 6p 3p (20) 5p 6p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 9p 16p 14p (21) 2p 5p 2p 1p 6p 3p (20) 5p 6p | 11 | ||
9 |
Pacaut Mlle C.
- Caullery N.
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
55.5 kg
12p 11p 4p 2p 2p 3p (22) 4p 7p 14p 12p 5p 3p
|
M/5 | 55.5 kg | 12p 11p 4p 2p 2p 3p (22) 4p 7p 14p 12p 5p 3p | 5 | ||
10 |
Pouchin A.
- Lerner C&y.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
11p 2p 4p (22) 1p 2p 7p 9p 14p 9p 3p 10p 5p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 11p 2p 4p (22) 1p 2p 7p 9p 14p 9p 3p 10p 5p | 7 | ||
11 |
Valle Skar Mlle F.
- Boutin M.
Box: 1 -
H/7
-
54.5 kg
(22) 10p 6p 5p 5p 7p 15p 8p 10p 14p 1p 6p 2p
|
H/7 | 54.5 kg | (22) 10p 6p 5p 5p 7p 15p 8p 10p 14p 1p 6p 2p | 1 | ||
12 |
Cheyer Mme Per.
- Fouin Y.
H/5
-
54 kg
2p 1p 2p (22) 3p 5p 8p 10p 10p 5p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 2p 1p 2p (22) 3p 5p 8p 10p 10p 5p | |||
13 |
Berge C.
- Geisler G.
Box: 16 -
H/6
-
54 kg
8p 1p (22) 3p 3p 12p (21) 8p 8p 1p 1p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 8p 1p (22) 3p 3p 12p (21) 8p 8p 1p 1p | 16 | ||
14 |
Trullier T.
- Edwardsson Giron Mme R.
Box: 13 -
H/10
-
55 kg
9p 1p 3p 12p (22) 9p 11p 13p 3p 8p 2p 1p 13p
|
H/10 | 55 kg | 9p 1p 3p 12p (22) 9p 11p 13p 3p 8p 2p 1p 13p | 13 | ||
15 |
Marie Benj.
- Sansen K.
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
1p 7p (22) 1p 6p 6p 7p 6p 10p 11p 2p 2p 2p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 1p 7p (22) 1p 6p 6p 7p 6p 10p 11p 2p 2p 2p | 8 | ||
16 |
Gavilan Ale.
- Dasque Mme V.
Box: 17 -
H/7
-
54.5 kg
9p 7p 7p 6p (22) 1p 14p 6p 5p 1p 7p 8p 14p
|
H/7 | 54.5 kg | 9p 7p 7p 6p (22) 1p 14p 6p 5p 1p 7p 8p 14p | 17 | ||
17 |
Boisseau L.
- Dissaux Mme V.
H/8
-
52.5 kg
16p 5p 7p 7p (22) 3p 13p 4p 6p 13p 3p 10p 6p
|
H/8 | 52.5 kg | 16p 5p 7p 7p (22) 3p 13p 4p 6p 13p 3p 10p 6p |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | DREAM FOR ALL (H/7) | Boutin Hug. | |
2e | 4 | NARCISSUS (H/5) | Murzabayev B. | 3/4 L |
3e | 8 | MYSTERY (H/6) | Velon Mlle M. | CTE ENC. |
4e | 9 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT (M/5) | Pacaut Mlle C. | 3/4 L |
5e | 2 | SICILIA (F/5) | Pasquier S. | 1/2 L |
6e | 6 | BIG BOOTS (H/8) | Hardouin E. | 3/4 L |
7e | 7 | OISSEL (F/6) | Guyon M. | ENCOLURE |