S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Demuro C.
- Brandt P&j.
Box: 10 -
M/3
-
59 kg
1p 9p 2p (23) 4p 1p 2p 2p 5p
|
M/3 | 59 kg | 1p 9p 2p (23) 4p 1p 2p 2p 5p | 10 | ||
2 |
Mangione R.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 1 -
M/3
-
58.5 kg
4p 3p 1p (23) 5p 8p 1p 1p 3p 2p 2p
|
M/3 | 58.5 kg | 4p 3p 1p (23) 5p 8p 1p 1p 3p 2p 2p | 1 | ||
3 |
Pasquier S.
- De Chevigny P.
Box: 2 -
H/3
-
57.5 kg
4p 3p (23) 3p 2p 1p
|
H/3 | 57.5 kg | 4p 3p (23) 3p 2p 1p | 2 | ||
4 |
Piccone T.
- Pantall Ha.
Box: 3 -
F/3
-
56 kg
3p 3p 1p 1p 3p (23) 6p 10p 9p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 3p 3p 1p 1p 3p (23) 6p 10p 9p | 3 | ||
5 |
Bachelot T.
- Wattel S.
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
55.5 kg
1p 4p (23) 1p 6p
|
F/3 | 55.5 kg | 1p 4p (23) 1p 6p | 7 | ||
6 |
Barzalona M.
- Fabre A.
Box: 5 -
M/3
-
55.5 kg
2p 2p 4p (23) 5p
|
M/3 | 55.5 kg | 2p 2p 4p (23) 5p | 5 | ||
7 |
Pouchin A.
- Barberot Y.
Box: 12 -
F/3
-
55 kg
2p 6p 5p (23) 3p 2p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 2p 6p 5p (23) 3p 2p | 12 | ||
8 |
Valle Skar Mlle F.
- Barande Barbe Mme C.
Box: 15 -
F/3
-
55 kg
1p 6p 11p 1p 1p 6p 9p 11p (23) 9p 9p 6p 1p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 1p 6p 11p 1p 1p 6p 9p 11p (23) 9p 9p 6p 1p | 15 | ||
9 |
Guyon M.
- Ferland C.
Box: 13 -
M/3
-
54.5 kg
1p 2p (23) 2p 3p 3p 6p
|
M/3 | 54.5 kg | 1p 2p (23) 2p 3p 3p 6p | 13 | ||
10 |
Crastus A.
- Barberot Y.
Box: 14 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
5p 1p 5p 3p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 5p 1p 5p 3p | 14 | ||
11 |
Velon Mlle M.
- Crombez Mme As.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
54 kg
2p 3p 12p 9p 4p (23) 4p 3p 3p 4p 2p 1p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 2p 3p 12p 9p 4p (23) 4p 3p 3p 4p 2p 1p | 9 | ||
12 |
Hardouin E.
- Rulec M.
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
54 kg
3p 10p 3p 2p 4p 7p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 3p 10p 3p 2p 4p 7p | 4 | ||
13 |
Boisseau L.
- Prod'homme D&p.
Box: 8 -
F/3
-
54 kg
7p 5p 1p 7p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 7p 5p 1p 7p | 8 | ||
14 |
Lemaitre A.
- Beaunez Br.
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
53 kg
3p 1p 1p 3p (23) 2p
|
F/3 | 53 kg | 3p 1p 1p 3p (23) 2p | 6 | ||
15 |
Seguy V.
- Groualle P.
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
53 kg
3p 7p 4p (23) 7p 8p
|
F/3 | 53 kg | 3p 7p 4p (23) 7p 8p | 11 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | CLAVUS (M/3) | Demuro C. | |
2e | 12 | ABIAT (F/3) | Hardouin E. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 4 | AMORCITA (F/3) | Piccone T. | CTE ENC. |
4e | 7 | ATLANTIC WAYS (F/3) | Pouchin A. | 1 L 1/4 |
5e | 11 | PARRHESIA (F/3) | Velon Mlle M. | TETE |
6e | 6 | HAMLET'S NIGHT (M/3) | Barzalona M. | TETE |
7e | 5 | BELISE (F/3) | Bachelot T. | 3/4 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barzalona M.
- Schutz A.
Box: 7 -
M/4
-
58 kg
2p 2p 1p (23) 10p 4p 11p 3p 1p 2p 1p (22) 1p 4p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 2p 2p 1p (23) 10p 4p 11p 3p 1p 2p 1p (22) 1p 4p | 7 | ||
2 |
Pasquier S.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 2 -
H/5
-
58 kg
3p 1p 1p 1p (22) 2p 1p 3p 1p 1p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 3p 1p 1p 1p (22) 2p 1p 3p 1p 1p | 2 | ||
3 |
Soumillon C.
- Fouassier A.
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
58 kg
1p 1p (23) 10p 14p 3p 5p 1p 5p 1p (22) 7p 1p 4p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 1p 1p (23) 10p 14p 3p 5p 1p 5p 1p (22) 7p 1p 4p | 3 | ||
4 |
Demuro C.
- Cottier P.
Box: 8 -
H/4
-
58 kg
5p 2p 4p (23) 10p 3p 1p 1p 1p 1p 2p 5p (22) 1p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 5p 2p 4p (23) 10p 3p 1p 1p 1p 1p 2p 5p (22) 1p | 8 | ||
5 |
Shepherd C.
- W J Knight
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
58 kg
5p (23) 1p 4p 5p 4p 7p 8p 4p (22) 4p 3p 1p 7p
|
H/5 | 58 kg | 5p (23) 1p 4p 5p 4p 7p 8p 4p (22) 4p 3p 1p 7p | 4 | ||
6 |
Morris Luk.
- Watson A.
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
58 kg
9p 1p (23) 1p 1p 2p 1p 15p 3p 1p 2p 1p 1p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 9p 1p (23) 1p 1p 2p 1p 15p 3p 1p 2p 1p 1p | 6 | ||
7 |
Pouchin A.
- Fabre A.
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
56.5 kg
1p (23) 2p 1p 1p 2p 2p 2p (22) 7p 2p 2p 9p 1p
|
F/5 | 56.5 kg | 1p (23) 2p 1p 1p 2p 2p 2p (22) 7p 2p 2p 9p 1p | 1 | ||
8 |
Lemaitre A.
- Guarnieri M.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
(23) 1p 5p 4p 1p 1p 1p (22) 1p 1p 2p 1p 1p 6p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | (23) 1p 5p 4p 1p 1p 1p (22) 1p 1p 2p 1p 1p 6p | 5 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | MQSE DE SEVIGNE (F/5) | Pouchin A. | |
2e | 4 | HORIZON DORE (H/4) | Demuro C. | CTE TETE |
3e | 3 | HAYA ZARK (M/5) | Soumillon C. | 3/4 L |
4e | 2 | DOLAYLI (H/5) | Pasquier S. | TETE |
5e | 8 | BLUE ROSE CEN (F/4) | Lemaitre A. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 1 | MARHABA YA SANAFI (M/4) | Barzalona M. | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 6 | BRAVE EMPEROR (H/4) | Morris Luk. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lemaitre A.
- Caullery N.
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
60 kg
1p 2p 9p (23) 7p 10p 5p 1p 5p 1p 1p (22) 10p 4p
|
M/6 | 60 kg | 1p 2p 9p (23) 7p 10p 5p 1p 5p 1p 1p (22) 10p 4p | 3 | ||
2 |
Bachelot T.
- Botti A&g.
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
59 kg
1p 5p 3p (23) 10p 4p 3p 1p 3p 2p (22) 5p 3p 2p
|
M/4 | 59 kg | 1p 5p 3p (23) 10p 4p 3p 1p 3p 2p (22) 5p 3p 2p | 2 | ||
3 |
Soumillon C.
- Tate J.
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
59 kg
1p (23) 5p 2p 1p 4p 8p 5p 2p 1p (22) 1p 1p 4p
|
H/5 | 59 kg | 1p (23) 5p 2p 1p 4p 8p 5p 2p 1p (22) 1p 1p 4p | 7 | ||
4 |
Ryan G.
- O'brien D.
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
59 kg
1p 2p (23) 2p 1p 2p (22) 2p 4p
|
M/4 | 59 kg | 1p 2p (23) 2p 1p 2p (22) 2p 4p | 1 | ||
5 |
Demuro C.
- Smaga D.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
59 kg
6p 3p 4p (23) 6p 8p 3p 2p 6p 5p 1p 2p 2p
|
M/4 | 59 kg | 6p 3p 4p (23) 6p 8p 3p 2p 6p 5p 1p 2p 2p | 4 | ||
6 |
Barzalona M.
- Reynier J.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
59 kg
2p 3p 1p 5p (23) 6p 9p 3p 11p 3p 2p 6p 1p
|
H/7 | 59 kg | 2p 3p 1p 5p (23) 6p 9p 3p 11p 3p 2p 6p 1p | 6 | ||
7 |
Guyon M.
- Fabre A.
Box: 8 -
H/4
-
59 kg
4p (23) 3p 1p 1p 6p 4p 9p 3p (22) 1p 2p 2p
|
H/4 | 59 kg | 4p (23) 3p 1p 1p 6p 4p 9p 3p (22) 1p 2p 2p | 8 | ||
8 |
Pouchin A.
- Lerner C&y.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
57.5 kg
2p (23) 1p 6p 2p 1p 4p 1p (22) 5p 4p 4p 7p 5p
|
F/4 | 57.5 kg | 2p (23) 1p 6p 2p 1p 4p 1p (22) 5p 4p 4p 7p 5p | 5 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | EXXTRA (F/4) | Pouchin A. | |
2e | 2 | BREIZH SKY (M/4) | Bachelot T. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 3 | MOUNT ATHOS (H/5) | Soumillon C. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 4 | YOSEMITE VALLEY (M/4) | Ryan G. | DEAD-HEAT |
5e | 5 | HALF HALF (M/4) | Demuro C. | 2 L |
6e | 1 | FORT PAYNE (M/6) | Lemaitre A. | CTE ENC. |
7e | 6 | NATIONAL SERVICE (H/7) | Barzalona M. | 7 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pouchin A.
- Barberot Y.
Box: 8 -
H/3
-
59 kg
6p 8p 6p
|
H/3 | 59 kg | 6p 8p 6p | 8 | ||
2 |
Mangione R.
- Jesus S.
Box: 4 -
H/3
-
57 kg
6p 5p 13p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 6p 5p 13p | 4 | ||
3 |
Piccone T.
- Toux Jv.
Box: 7 -
H/3
-
56.5 kg
1p 6p (23) 5p 10p 7p 2p 6p 7p 4p 5p
|
H/3 | 56.5 kg | 1p 6p (23) 5p 10p 7p 2p 6p 7p 4p 5p | 7 | ||
4 |
Remoue Pie.
- Fouassier A.
Box: 6 -
H/3
-
53.5 kg
4p 3p 2p 2p 4p 3p (23) 4p 4p 8p 7p 13p
|
H/3 | 53.5 kg | 4p 3p 2p 2p 4p 3p (23) 4p 4p 8p 7p 13p | 6 | ||
5 |
Guyon M.
- Laffon-parias C.
Box: 2 -
H/3
-
55 kg
10p (23) 10p 4p 7p 4p 5p
|
H/3 | 55 kg | 10p (23) 10p 4p 7p 4p 5p | 2 | ||
6 |
Bachelot T.
- Philippon Mme R.
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
55 kg
2p 8p 2p 3p 9p 5p 7p 1p (23) 2p 9p 9p 4p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 2p 8p 2p 3p 9p 5p 7p 1p (23) 2p 9p 9p 4p | 5 | ||
7 |
Baron Axe.
- Dubois J.Ph.
Box: 1 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
5p 10p 8p 7p (23) 4p 5p 1p 6p 3p 4p 11p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 5p 10p 8p 7p (23) 4p 5p 1p 6p 3p 4p 11p | 1 | ||
8 |
Sias Gio.
- Botti A&g.
Box: 9 -
H/3
-
52 kg
4p 10p 2p 4p 7p 2p (23) 8p
|
H/3 | 52 kg | 4p 10p 2p 4p 7p 2p (23) 8p | 9 | ||
9 |
Lemaitre A.
- Bocskai Mme C.
Box: 3 -
H/3
-
54 kg
4p 7p 9p (23) 8p 10p 7p
|
H/3 | 54 kg | 4p 7p 9p (23) 8p 10p 7p | 3 | ||
10 |
Marie Benj.
- Dolle P.
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
52.5 kg
9p 2p 8p 11p 4p 4p 11p 14p (23) 5p 13p 1p 4p
|
F/3 | 52.5 kg | 9p 2p 8p 11p 4p 4p 11p 14p (23) 5p 13p 1p 4p | 10 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | QUEEN SINGER (F/3) | Bachelot T. | |
2e | 5 | BANKIER (H/3) | Guyon M. | 2 L |
3e | 8 | VIADEIPISPINI (H/3) | Sias Gio. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 2 | NOOTKA BAY (H/3) | Mangione R. | 1 L 1/4 |
5e | 9 | NICE PAULI (H/3) | Lemaitre A. | 1 L 3/4 |
6e | 1 | HER CHRISTOPHER (H/3) | Pouchin A. | 1 L |
7e | 4 | CHESTER SKY (H/3) | Remoue Pie. | CTE ENC. |