R11
C11
SANTIAGO 26/05/2024
22h25
Prix Jose Santos L.
Plat - 1200m - 2447 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 15 - 11 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 1'12''28
Terrain : Standard - Dirt
Plat - 1200m - 2447 € - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 1'12''28
Terrain : Standard - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 15 | THE LANCE (H/6) | Solorza Fernandez R. | |
2e | 11 | AMIGO TORRANTE (M/4) | Ramirez Nic. | TETE |
3e | 8 | FELIPHON (M/8) | Villablanca Chandia Jos. A. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 6 | REO POR LINDO (M/9) | Castillo Tapia J. | TETE |
5e | 1 | CAPRI LA BELLA (F/4) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 3 | BEHIND THE SUN (F/4) | Vergara Oyarzun Jor. L. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 7 | LONCO BRAVO (H/5) | Chamorro Mellado M. A. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Alvarez Donoso J. M.
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
56 kg
1p 2p 2p 6p 2p 5p 5p 3p 7p 4p 2p (23) 9p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 1p 2p 2p 6p 2p 5p 5p 3p 7p 4p 2p (23) 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Matte D'etigny D. E
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
57 kg
0p 0p 1p 6p 0p (23) 0p 0p 0p 0p (22) 1p 0p 2p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p (23) 0p 0p 0p 0p (22) 1p 0p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Vergara Oyarzun Jor. L.
- Silva Gomez O. E.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
56 kg
3p 3p 0p 0p 3p 0p 1p 0p 4p 7p (23) 9p 8p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 3p 3p 0p 0p 3p 0p 1p 0p 4p 7p (23) 9p 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Avila Contreras Rob. R.
- Antonio Abarca G.
M/4
-
56 kg
9p 6p 8p 5p 1p (23) 6p 3p 2p 2p 3p 2p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 9p 6p 8p 5p 1p (23) 6p 3p 2p 2p 3p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Vera Jor.
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
56 kg
7p 0p 7p 1p 0p (23) 9p 4p 0p 2p 2p 1p 9p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 7p 0p 7p 1p 0p (23) 9p 4p 0p 2p 2p 1p 9p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Castillo Tapia J.
- Parra D'andrea A. R.
Box: 6 -
M/9
-
56 kg
5p 5p 7p 7p 6p 4p 2p 3p 6p (23) 4p 6p 5p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 5p 5p 7p 7p 6p 4p 2p 3p 6p (23) 4p 6p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Chamorro Mellado M. A.
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
56 kg
3p 4p 5p 6p 4p 8p 8p 6p 2p 6p 0p 2p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 3p 4p 5p 6p 4p 8p 8p 6p 2p 6p 0p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Villablanca Chandia Jos. A.
- Alvaro Fernandez L.
Box: 8 -
M/8
-
57 kg
0p 8p 4p 9p 0p 0p 2p 2p 5p 8p 0p 0p
|
M/8 | 57 kg | 0p 8p 4p 9p 0p 0p 2p 2p 5p 8p 0p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Covarrubias Rod.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 9 -
H/5
-
56 kg
1p 5p 3p 0p 9p 7p 6p 3p 6p 0p 0p (23) 0p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 1p 5p 3p 0p 9p 7p 6p 3p 6p 0p 0p (23) 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Mora Vallejos J. A.
- Oscar Felipe Sobarzo Gonzalez
Box: 10 -
H/7
-
56 kg
2p 6p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 0p 9p 1p 2p 5p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 2p 6p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 0p 9p 1p 2p 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ramirez Nic.
- Morales Galleguillos S. E.
Box: 11 -
M/4
-
56 kg
2p 0p 4p 3p 6p (23) 5p 7p 6p 5p 1p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 2p 0p 4p 3p 6p (23) 5p 7p 6p 5p 1p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Menghini Yanez Lui. D.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 12 -
F/7
-
56 kg
8p 0p 0p 5p 2p 2p 5p 0p 0p 9p 8p 4p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 8p 0p 0p 5p 2p 2p 5p 0p 0p 9p 8p 4p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Leon W.
- Waleska Pena
Box: 13 -
H/6
-
54 kg
7p 9p 3p 0p 4p 7p 9p 3p 9p 8p 0p 7p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 7p 9p 3p 0p 4p 7p 9p 3p 9p 8p 0p 7p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Gonzalez Joh.
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 14 -
H/9
-
54 kg
0p 0p 1p 2p 5p 5p 7p 4p 9p 8p 9p 3p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 0p 0p 1p 2p 5p 5p 7p 4p 9p 8p 9p 3p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Solorza Fernandez R.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 15 -
H/6
-
56 kg
3p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 9p 0p 2p 3p (23) 5p 4p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 3p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 9p 0p 2p 3p (23) 5p 4p | 15 |