R16
C10
SANTIAGO 24/05/2024
23h16
Prix Soc. Hipica Luis Cousino
Plat - 1300m - 4365 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 1 - 14 - 3
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Plat - 1300m - 4365 € - 15 Partants
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | KAPICHU (M/5) | Valdivia Ign. I. |
2e | 1 | ALCAZAR DE SEGOVIA (M/7) | Herrera Olivares J.A. |
3e | 14 | CON COMPANIA (M/4) | Ochoa Olmos H. A. |
4e | 3 | MORRICONE (M/4) | Zuniga Diaz Jor. E. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Silva Santibanez S. A.
Box: 1 -
M/7
-
56 kg
3p 1p 4p 6p 4p 7p (23) 7p 9p 0p 4p 1p 0p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 3p 1p 4p 6p 4p 7p (23) 7p 9p 0p 4p 1p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Alvaro Fernandez L.
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
55 kg
1p 3p 6p 1p (23) 0p 0p 0p 4p 3p 6p 1p 3p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 1p 3p 6p 1p (23) 0p 0p 0p 4p 3p 6p 1p 3p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
50 kg
4p 2p 5p (23) 0p 3p 6p 5p 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p
|
M/4 | 50 kg | 4p 2p 5p (23) 0p 3p 6p 5p 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Bernal Gonzalez A. D.
Box: 4 -
M/8
-
51 kg
2p 3p 2p 5p 0p 6p 0p 1p 3p 4p 2p (23) 2p
|
M/8 | 51 kg | 2p 3p 2p 5p 0p 6p 0p 1p 3p 4p 2p (23) 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Leon W.
- Carlos Garcia V.
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
53 kg
8p 0p (23) 0p 1p 4p 3p 1p 0p 0p 1p 1p 2p
|
M/5 | 53 kg | 8p 0p (23) 0p 1p 4p 3p 1p 0p 0p 1p 1p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Medina Ja.
- Baeza Alamos P.
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
52 kg
1p 1p 3p 2p 1p (23) 3p 4p 2p 4p 1p 3p 4p
|
M/4 | 52 kg | 1p 1p 3p 2p 1p (23) 3p 4p 2p 4p 1p 3p 4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Torres Chamorro Lui. A.
- Allende Fernandez J. T.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
59 kg
4p 6p 5p 5p 3p 2p (23) 3p 2p 6p 3p 3p 1p
|
M/6 | 59 kg | 4p 6p 5p 5p 3p 2p (23) 3p 2p 6p 3p 3p 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Silva Gomez O. E.
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
57 kg
5p 4p 1p 7p 9p 3p 4p (23) 1p 1p 1p 2p 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 5p 4p 1p 7p 9p 3p 4p (23) 1p 1p 1p 2p 5p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rivera Lozano A.
- Allende Fernandez J. T.
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
54 kg
3p 1p 6p 1p 4p 3p 3p 3p 2p 3p 1p 6p
|
M/4 | 54 kg | 3p 1p 6p 1p 4p 3p 3p 3p 2p 3p 1p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 10 -
M/7
-
57 kg
1p 8p 3p 0p 7p (23) 0p 9p 0p 1p 4p 5p 3p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 1p 8p 3p 0p 7p (23) 0p 9p 0p 1p 4p 5p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Rodrigo Munoz M.
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
55 kg
9p 1p 6p 4p 2p 6p (23) 8p 5p 7p 9p 6p 0p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 9p 1p 6p 4p 2p 6p (23) 8p 5p 7p 9p 6p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 12 -
M/5
-
56 kg
2p 0p 8p 2p 7p 2p 8p 2p 0p (23) 7p 3p 1p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 2p 0p 8p 2p 7p 2p 8p 2p 0p (23) 7p 3p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Molina Nic.
- Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
Box: 13 -
M/4
-
53 kg
0p 6p 0p 9p (23) 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 0p 6p 0p 9p (23) 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 14 -
M/4
-
54 kg
7p 5p (23) 1p 2p 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p 1p 6p 2p
|
M/4 | 54 kg | 7p 5p (23) 1p 2p 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p 1p 6p 2p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Alvarado D.
- Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
Box: 15 -
M/6
-
52 kg
(23) 5p 9p 4p 6p 1p 5p 3p 2p 5p 1p 5p 4p
|
M/6 | 52 kg | (23) 5p 9p 4p 6p 1p 5p 3p 2p 5p 1p 5p 4p | 15 |