R7
C11
MARONAS 12/05/2024
00h20
Prix Revolcado
Plat - 1300m - 7932 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 9 - 1 - 12
Non-partant (s) : 13
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Plat - 1300m - 7932 € - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 13
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | OLYMPIC NATURE (F/4) | Lazo Mechelk Hec. F. |
2e | 9 | INTER LADY (F/4) | Diaz Jua. M. |
3e | 1 | SORPRENDIDA (F/4) | Leal Vag. |
4e | 12 | PRAIA DA ROSA (F/4) | Pereira Y. E. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Leal Vag.
- Josiane Gulart
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
57 kg
6p (23) 4p 2p 4p 2p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 6p (23) 4p 2p 4p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Da Silva Jos. L.
- Christopher Ortellado
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
56 kg
8p 5p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 8p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Perez Ja. E.
- Jose Pablo Garcia
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
56 kg
9p 7p 8p (23) 5p 7p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 9p 7p 8p (23) 5p 7p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Waldemar M.
- Santiago Efrain Darriulat
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
56 kg
5p 6p 7p 6p 10p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 5p 6p 7p 6p 10p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Luis A. Caceres
- Carlos Martin Ribeiro
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
56 kg
5p (23) 2p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 5p (23) 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
De Souza M. E.
- Guillermo Antonio Carro
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
57 kg
1p 11p 4p (23) 10p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 1p 11p 4p (23) 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Mora J. R.
- Ricardo Colombo
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
57 kg
3p 11p 1p 2p 9p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 3p 11p 1p 2p 9p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rodriguez P.
- Pablo German Gonzalez
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
57 kg
2p 3p 3p 2p 1p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 3p 2p 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Diaz Jua. M.
- Martin S. Garcia
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
57 kg
5p 6p 2p 8p 1p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 5p 6p 2p 8p 1p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Eugui Heb. F.
- Fernando Gabriel Espina
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
56 kg
10p 8p 9p (23) 7p 7p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 10p 8p 9p (23) 7p 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Lazo Mechelk Hec. F.
- Roberto Solanes
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
56 kg
15p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 15p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Pereira Y. E.
- Jose Pablo Garcia
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
56 kg
10p 6p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 10p 6p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Acosta E.
- Gustavo Daniel Blengio
F/4
-
57 kg
5p 9p 5p 9p 7p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 5p 9p 5p 9p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Villareal Chr. D.
- Jose Maria Pena
Box: 14 -
F/4
-
56 kg
14p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 14p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Rodriguez Mme Fer.
- Nicolas Navatta
Box: 15 -
F/4
-
57 kg
4p 2p 7p 4p 5p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 4p 2p 7p 4p 5p | 15 |