R5
C4
VALPARAISO 12/06/2023
21h55
Prix Pardusca
Plat - 1400m - 6147 € - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 14 - 9 - 4
Temps : 1'25''25
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Plat - 1400m - 6147 € - 16 Partants
Temps : 1'25''25
Terrain : Bon - Herbe
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | BESKAR (M/4) | Valdivia Ign. I. | |
2e | 3 | PAJOMA (M/4) | Jorge Gonzalez | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 11 | LEON-O (M/3) | Ramirez Nic. | 1/2 L |
4e | 2 | NGANNU (H/3) | Kevin Espina | |
5e | 14 | SAG GIGA (M/3) | Gonzalo Ulloa | |
6e | 9 | CONDECORADO (M/3) | Rodolfo Fuenzalida | |
7e | 4 | MR ROSSO (M/4) | Quinteros Gonz Wla. E. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Urenda Pastene X.
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
57 kg
4p 3p 5p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 4p 3p 5p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kevin Espina
- Mario Rabajille Diuana
Box: 2 -
H/3
-
57 kg
3p 3p 3p 2p
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 3p 3p 3p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jorge Gonzalez
- Carlos Raby V.
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
57 kg
3p 8p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 3p 8p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Quinteros Gonz Wla. E.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
57 kg
5p 7p 5p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 5p 7p 5p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Felipe Tapia
- Carlos Miguel Norambuena
Box: 5 -
M/3
-
53 kg
0p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Axel Alvarez
- Rojas Soto R.
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
53 kg
6p 5p 3p 4p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 6p 5p 3p 4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Luis Catena C.
Box: 7 -
M/4
-
57 kg
3p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Guillermo A. Perez
- Urenda Pastene X.
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
57 kg
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida
- Jose Guillermo Leiva
Box: 9 -
M/3
-
57 kg
6p 3p 8p 3p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 6p 3p 8p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Alejandro Padovani
Box: 10 -
H/3
-
57 kg
|
H/3 | 57 kg | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ramirez Nic.
- Urenda Pastene X.
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Diego Carvacho
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jose Cueto
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 13 -
M/4
-
55 kg
4p 9p 7p 7p 0p 0p 7p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 4p 9p 7p 7p 0p 0p 7p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Gonzalo Ulloa
- Luis Guillermo Catena Catena
Box: 14 -
M/3
-
57 kg
3p 6p 0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 3p 6p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Villagra Vic.
- Carlos Vasquez P.
Box: 15 -
M/4
-
53 kg
5p 0p 3p 6p 0p 5p 6p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 5p 0p 3p 6p 0p 5p 6p | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Bastian Soto
- Felipe Gonzalez
Box: 16 -
M/3
-
53 kg
7p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 7p | 16 |