R6
C16
CHILE 06/10/2022
00h10
Prix Amapala
Plat - 1000m - 4937 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 13 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 7 - 14
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 0'58''01
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 4937 € - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 0'58''01
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | INDIA DULCE (F/5) | Alvarado D. | |
2e | 13 | MENTIRA VERDADERA (F/3) | Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. | 5 L |
3e | 10 | FIRST BIG DREAM (F/5) | Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 12 | KYTHIRA (F/4) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | NEZ |
5e | 1 | HOJA AL VIENTO (F/5) | Dores Cabrera Rod. S. | 1/2 L |
6e | 7 | PRINCESITACAMI (F/5) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. | 1/2 L |
7e | 14 | KABOOM (F/3) | Silva L. P. | 1 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
55 kg
1p 2p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 1p 2p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Zuniga Jor.
- Lab Reyes E. A.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 3p 0p 0p 1p 3p 2p 2p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 3p 0p 0p 1p 3p 2p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Alvarado D.
- Michea F. I.
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
55 kg
4p 4p 9p 3p 1p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 4p 4p 9p 3p 1p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Taun Fab.
- Pedro Molina I.
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 3p 6p 6p 5p 7p 6p 7p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 3p 6p 6p 5p 7p 6p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Silva Santibanez J. C.
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 8p 0p 1p 3p 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 8p 0p 1p 3p 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Jose Venegas P.
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
55 kg
1p 6p 9p 0p 6p 4p 6p 4p 8p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 1p 6p 9p 0p 6p 4p 6p 4p 8p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Victor Hugo Moris Lillo
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 3p 2p 1p 6p 0p 7p 2p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 3p 2p 1p 6p 0p 7p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
55 kg
5p 0p 1p 2p 5p 2p 3p 4p 6p 7p 2p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 5p 0p 1p 2p 5p 2p 3p 4p 6p 7p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J.
- Alex S. Cea
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
55 kg
1p 4p 4p 2p 4p 2p 5p 2p 4p 5p 5p 6p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 1p 4p 4p 2p 4p 2p 5p 2p 4p 5p 5p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Marcos Contreras
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
55 kg
6p 1p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 6p 1p 0p 0p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
55 kg
3p 1p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 3p 1p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Alvaro Alejandro Fernandez Lozano
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
8p 1p 8p 3p 5p 6p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 8p 1p 8p 3p 5p 6p 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A.
- Lab Reyes E. A.
Box: 13 -
F/3
-
55 kg
0p 4p 1p 2p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 0p 4p 1p 2p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Silva L. P.
- Anibal Norambuena
Box: 14 -
F/3
-
55 kg
0p 1p 4p 0p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 0p 1p 4p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Ayoe Weilby Mme Cat.
- Ercira Alarcon J.
Box: 15 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 2p 3p 4p 3p 0p 2p 2p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 2p 3p 4p 3p 0p 2p 2p 0p | 15 |