R2
C4
HOPPEGARTEN 13/08/2022
12h20
Prix Claudia-Memorial
Plat - 2400m - 8000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 2'37''73
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 2400m - 8000 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10
Temps : 2'37''73
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | WILDPFAD (M/5) | Boysen Mme J. | |
2e | 3 | SOLDAT (H/6) | Am.Gijs Snijders | 3 L 1/2 |
3e | 1 | APOLLO VON MARLOW (H/6) | Am.Ronny Bonk | 4 L |
4e | 8 | NANTUCKET (F/5) | Phillip Kon. | 2 L 1/2 |
5e | 9 | OMBRA (F/7) | Am.Selina Torres-wengemuth | 13 L |
6e | 4 | LAYTOWN (F/9) | Am.Luisa St. Steudle | 4 L 1/2 |
7e | 2 | REDEMPTORIST (H/7) | Am.Lisa Straube | 1 L 1/4 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Am.Ronny Bonk
- Anna Schleusner-fruhriep
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
65 kg
3p 2h 3p 7p 11p 6p (21) 3p 7p 4p 3p 3p 3p
|
H/6 | 65 kg | 3p 2h 3p 7p 11p 6p (21) 3p 7p 4p 3p 3p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Am.Lisa Straube
- Christian Von Der Recke
Box: 9 -
H/7
-
60.5 kg
3p 2p 6p 8p 4p 6p 6p 1p 2p (21) 9p 1p 3p
|
H/7 | 60.5 kg | 3p 2p 6p 8p 4p 6p 6p 1p 2p (21) 9p 1p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Am.Gijs Snijders
- Floryn A.
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
63.5 kg
4p 2p 7p 9p 1p 1p (21) 8p 2p 1p 8p 4p 7p
|
H/6 | 63.5 kg | 4p 2p 7p 9p 1p 1p (21) 8p 2p 1p 8p 4p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Am.Luisa St. Steudle
- Luisa St. Steudle
Box: 4 -
F/9
-
59 kg
6p 3p 2p 6p 3p 9p 2p 3p 5p 2p (21) Ap 3p
|
F/9 | 59 kg | 6p 3p 2p 6p 3p 9p 2p 3p 5p 2p (21) Ap 3p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Boysen Mme J.
- Frauke-luise Hinck
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
57 kg
3p 7p 6p 10p 12p (21) 6p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 3p 7p 6p 10p 12p (21) 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Potters Mme M.
- Doreen Muller
Box: 2 -
F/9
-
53 kg
9p 11p (21) 12p (20) Ah 8p 6p 3p 3p 3p 6p 11p (19) 6p
|
F/9 | 53 kg | 9p 11p (21) 12p (20) Ah 8p 6p 3p 3p 3p 6p 11p (19) 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Am.Claudia Fleiãner
- Schnakenberg Mme E.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
55 kg
4p Ah 5p 8p 8p 9p 6p 7p 6p (21) 4p 5p 7p
|
H/7 | 55 kg | 4p Ah 5p 8p 8p 9p 6p 7p 6p (21) 4p 5p 7p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Phillip Kon.
- Mandy Kriegsheim
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
53 kg
2p 6p 4p 5p 8p 6p 9p 5p (21) 9p 8p 5p
|
F/5 | 53 kg | 2p 6p 4p 5p 8p 6p 9p 5p (21) 9p 8p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Am.Selina Torres-wengemuth
- Mandy Kriegsheim
Box: 1 -
F/7
-
53 kg
5p 9p 10p 4p 7p 11p 4p
|
F/7 | 53 kg | 5p 9p 10p 4p 7p 11p 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Am.Janine Schmidt
- Frederic Mehl
F/5
-
53 kg
10p 4p 9p 6p 9p 6p (21) 9p 11p 7p 6p 9p 9p
|
F/5 | 53 kg | 10p 4p 9p 6p 9p 6p (21) 9p 11p 7p 6p 9p 9p |