R13
C6
KEENELAND 21/04/2022
21h41
Starter Allowance
Plat - 1600m - 55000 $ - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 3 - 1 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 14 - 15
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1600m - 55000 $ - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 14 - 15
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | EYES ON TARGET (M/6) | Irad Ortiz, Jr. |
2e | 3 | HAWK OF WAR (H/5) | Luis Saez |
3e | 1 | COUNTERSTRIKE (H/6) | Ricardo Santana, Jr. |
4e | 8 | OPTIMUS KAT (H/6) | Mitchell Murrill |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ricardo Santana, Jr.
- John Ennis
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
1p 7p 3p 4p (21) 4p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 1p 7p 3p 4p (21) 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Irad Ortiz, Jr.
- Sandino R. Hernandez, Jr.
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
1p 5p 10p 8p 4p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 1p 5p 10p 8p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Luis Saez
- Michael J. Maker
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
56.5 kg
3p 12p (21) 2p 6p 4p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | 3p 12p (21) 2p 6p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Joel Rosario
- Sherry L. Jackson
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
56.5 kg
7p 4p 2p 6p 6p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | 7p 4p 2p 6p 6p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Joseph Talamo
- Dale L. Romans
M/3
-
53 kg
5p 6p 1p 11p (21) 7p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 5p 6p 1p 11p (21) 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Brian Joseph Hernandez, Jr.
- James M. Watkins
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
53 kg
6p 1p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | 6p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Edgar Morales
- Genaro Garcia
Box: 7 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
6p 11p 3p (21) 7p 7p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 6p 11p 3p (21) 7p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Mitchell Murrill
- Federico Villafranco
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
6p (21) 5p 3p 3p 4p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 6p (21) 5p 3p 3p 4p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rene Diaz
- Sal Guerrero
Box: 9 -
H/8
-
53 kg
11p 5p 8p 5p (21) 7p
|
H/8 | 53 kg | 11p 5p 8p 5p (21) 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Tyler Gaffalione
- Mark A. Hennig
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
4p 1p (21) 3p 4p (20) 3p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 4p 1p (21) 3p 4p (20) 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gabriel Saez
- Waylon Cundiff
Box: 11 -
H/4
-
56.5 kg
5p (21) 1p 3p 5p 5p
|
H/4 | 56.5 kg | 5p (21) 1p 3p 5p 5p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
James Graham
- J. Keith Desormeaux
Box: 12 -
M/3
-
53 kg
1p 4p (21) 6p
|
M/3 | 53 kg | 1p 4p (21) 6p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Adam Beschizza (Réserviste 1)
- Brian Williamson
Box: 13 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
5p 8p 1p (21) 6p 3p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 5p 8p 1p (21) 6p 3p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Flavien Prat (Réserviste 2)
- Oscar S. Barrera, III
H/5
-
56.5 kg
2p 1p 3p (21) 3p 2p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | 2p 1p 3p (21) 3p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Rafael Bejarano (Réserviste 3)
- Juan Munoz Cano
H/6
-
56.5 kg
6p 7p (21) 7p 1p 2p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 6p 7p (21) 7p 1p 2p |