R6
C6
AQUEDUCT 04/12/2021
20h17
Maiden Special Weight
Plat - 1200m - 80000 $ - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 11 - 12 - 13 - 14
Temps : 1'09''35
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1200m - 80000 $ - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 11 - 12 - 13 - 14
Temps : 1'09''35
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | CARPE'S DREAM (M/4) | Dylan Davis |
2e | 6 | URBAN FOREST (M/3) | Irad Ortiz, Jr. |
3e | 2 | FIERY HEART (H/4) | Luis Saez |
4e | 7 | STJAMES (H/5) | Jalon L. Samuel |
5e | 9 | KING OF HOLLYWOOD (H/5) | Javier Castellano |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Michael J. Luzzi
- Rachael Keithan
Box: 2 -
H/3
-
53.5 kg
6p 4p 8p 7p 7p
|
H/3 | 53.5 kg | 6p 4p 8p 7p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Luis Saez
- Jonathan B. Buckley
Box: 1 -
H/4
-
53.5 kg
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jose L. Ortiz
- Mark A. Hennig
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
53.5 kg
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Manuel Franco
- Murat Sancal
Box: 4 -
H/4
-
53.5 kg
5p 4p 6p
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 5p 4p 6p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Dylan Davis
- Gregory DiPrima
Box: 5 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
2p 6p
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | 2p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Irad Ortiz, Jr.
- William I. Mott
Box: 6 -
M/3
-
53.5 kg
3p 7p 3p
|
M/3 | 53.5 kg | 3p 7p 3p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jalon L. Samuel
- Marcelo Arenas
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
53.5 kg
|
H/5 | 53.5 kg | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jose Lezcano
- Kelly J. Breen
Box: 8 -
H/4
-
53.5 kg
6p
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Javier Castellano
- Gregory D. Sacco
Box: 9 -
H/5
-
53.5 kg
9p 2p 8p 3p 3p
|
H/5 | 53.5 kg | 9p 2p 8p 3p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Eric Cancel
- Chris J. Englehart
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
7p
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kendrick Carmouche (Réserviste 2)
- Anthony Aguirre, Jr.
H/4
-
53.5 kg
4p
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kendrick Carmouche (Réserviste 3)
- John C. Servis
M/2
-
53.5 kg
4p 4p
|
M/2 | 53.5 kg | 4p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Trevor McCarthy (Réserviste 4)
- Jose Francisco D'Angelo
H/4
-
53.5 kg
9p
|
H/4 | 53.5 kg | 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
(Réserviste 5)
- Rudy R. Rodriguez
H/3
-
53.5 kg
|
H/3 | 53.5 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1a |
Non partant
- Rachael Keithan
Box: 14 -
M/2
-
53.5 kg
5p
|
M/2 | 53.5 kg | 5p | 14 |