R5
C3
CHILE 23/01/2021
19h51
Prix Fantasma
Plat - 1200m - 3414 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 12 - 1 - 15 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 6 - 8
Temps : 1'13''80
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 3414 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6 - 8
Temps : 1'13''80
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | NEW LUCK (M/8) | Aranda Cordero Mar. A. | |
2e | 1 | PURAS MINAS (F/7) | Carvacho Azua Die. A. | 1 L |
3e | 15 | ANDIAMO BAMBINO (M/11) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | TETE |
4e | 9 | PELAO RABIOSO (M/7) | Leon Ber. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 5 | FELIPINHO (H/11) | Vergara Oyarzun Rod. A. | 2 L 1/2 |
6e | 2 | CLAPI CLAPI (F/7) | Medina Ja. | 3 L 1/2 |
7e | 11 | ILUSO VELOZ (H/12) | Zuniga Urzua P. | ENCOLURE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Carvacho Azua Die. A.
- Rafael Ferrari Quiroz
Box: 1 -
F/7
-
56 kg
5p (20) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 2p 9p 9p 3p 4p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 5p (20) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 2p 9p 9p 3p 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Medina Ja.
- Bernal Torres R.
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
55 kg
3p 3p (20) 4p 6p 7p 9p 5p 2p 7p 3p 0p 8p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 3p 3p (20) 4p 6p 7p 9p 5p 2p 7p 3p 0p 8p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Galaz Gonzalez Jor. L.
- Lab Jerez A. V.
Box: 3 -
M/14
-
56 kg
9p (20) 0p 1p 3p 4p 6p 0p 5p 4p 7p 9p
|
M/14 | 56 kg | 9p (20) 0p 1p 3p 4p 6p 0p 5p 4p 7p 9p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Gil Lopez Ale. A.
- Rodrigo Muã±oz M.
Box: 4 -
M/9
-
55 kg
0p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p
|
M/9 | 55 kg | 0p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Vergara Oyarzun Rod. A.
- Ricardo Urbano Rojas Soto
Box: 5 -
H/11
-
55 kg
0p 2p (20) 6p 4p 0p 6p 6p 1p 0p 5p 7p (19) 9p
|
H/11 | 55 kg | 0p 2p (20) 6p 4p 0p 6p 6p 1p 0p 5p 7p (19) 9p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jimenez Toro H.
- Jara Andres O. J.
M/10
-
56 kg
(20) 8p 6p 5p 5p 7p 3p 7p 0p 0p 6p 8p 9p
|
M/10 | 56 kg | (20) 8p 6p 5p 5p 7p 3p 7p 0p 0p 6p 8p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Munoz Rojas Cri. A.
- Contreras A. D.
Box: 7 -
F/7
-
56 kg
0p (19) 6p 5p 4p (18) 6p 0p 8p 9p 7p 0p 9p 2p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 0p (19) 6p 5p 4p (18) 6p 0p 8p 9p 7p 0p 9p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rivera Espinoza Jor. A.
- Machulas G. L.
M/7
-
56 kg
2p (20) 2p 6p 5p 3p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 5p 5p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 2p (20) 2p 6p 5p 3p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 5p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Leon Ber.
- Michea F. I.
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
56 kg
0p (20) 9p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p 1p 0p 5p 1p 3p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 0p (20) 9p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p 1p 0p 5p 1p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Zuniga Diaz Ari. H.
- Donate S. O.
Box: 10 -
F/9
-
55 kg
0p (20) 0p 0p 1p 5p 0p 2p 7p 0p 6p 2p 0p
|
F/9 | 55 kg | 0p (20) 0p 0p 1p 5p 0p 2p 7p 0p 6p 2p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Zuniga Urzua P.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 11 -
H/12
-
56 kg
3p (20) 2p 3p 4p 0p 7p 4p 6p 7p 9p 0p 0p
|
H/12 | 56 kg | 3p (20) 2p 3p 4p 0p 7p 4p 6p 7p 9p 0p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Aranda Cordero Mar. A.
- Fã©lix Sepãºlveda E.
Box: 12 -
M/8
-
56 kg
2p 0p 5p 9p 8p 7p (19) 8p 0p 6p 0p 2p 0p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 2p 0p 5p 9p 8p 7p (19) 8p 0p 6p 0p 2p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Villablanca Chandia Jos. A.
- Hugo P. Torres C.
Box: 13 -
M/8
-
55 kg
2p 5p 6p 7p 0p 6p 5p 3p 5p 8p 9p 5p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 2p 5p 6p 7p 0p 6p 5p 3p 5p 8p 9p 5p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Flores Guardia Jos. E.
- Juan Manrãquez Q.
Box: 14 -
M/10
-
55 kg
0p 0p 1p 6p 0p 5p 4p 8p 5p 0p 7p 0p
|
M/10 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p 5p 4p 8p 5p 0p 7p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Rodrigo Lopez B.
Box: 15 -
M/11
-
55 kg
6p 8p 6p 3p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 2p
|
M/11 | 55 kg | 6p 8p 6p 3p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 2p | 15 |