R5
C5
VIENNE 06/12/2020
17h47
Dreierwette Rennen
Attelé - 2100m - 1500 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 8 - 11 - 13 - 9 - 10 - 2
Temps : 2'44''43
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 1500 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'44''43
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | MON AMOUR VENUS (F/6) | Schambeck M.W. | 2'44''43 | 1'18''30 |
2e | 8 | URIEL (H/5) | Konlechner F. | 2'45''14 | 1'18''60 |
3e | 11 | SPECTRA (F/9) | Duda Md. | 2'45''71 | 1'18''90 |
4e | 13 | ALLEGRA MO (F/7) | Zanderigo M. | 2'45''72 | 1'18''90 |
5e | 9 | LOUIS QUATORZE (H/6) | Mayr Mme C. | 2'49''29 | 1'20''60 |
6e | 10 | BLIND DATE (F/5) | Gruber Fj. | 2'52''12 | 1'22''00 |
7e | 2 | ZELISTROHILLA (F/7) | Mayr G. | 2'52''67 | 1'22''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Schambeck M.W.
- Strobl H.
F/6
- 2100m
- 1'14"7
inédite
|
F/6 | 2100m | 1'14"7 | inédite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"3
inédite
|
F/7 | 2100m | 1'14"3 | inédite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Pribil T.
- Sascha Fischer
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"8
5a Da
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'15"8 | 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ortner H.
- Johan Buijs
F/6
- 2100m
- 1'17"9
6a 6a (19) 6a 7a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 1'17"9 | 6a 6a (19) 6a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Handlos E.
- Blaha H.
F/5
- 2100m
6a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Sykora H.
- Sykora H.
H/7
- 2100m
3a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Brandstatter H. J.
- Sascha Fischer
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"9
Da
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1'15"9 | Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Konlechner F.
- Konlechner F.
H/5
- 2100m
7a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Mayr Mme C.
- Mayr G.
H/6
- 2100m
7a 5a 5a 6a 6a 6a 10a (19) Da 4a 6a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 7a 5a 5a 6a 6a 6a 10a (19) Da 4a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Gruber Fj.
- Fischer S.
F/5
- 2100m
4a 2a 8a 6a 6a Da (19) 3a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 4a 2a 8a 6a 6a Da (19) 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Duda Md.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
F/9
- 2100m
- 1'16"9
Da Da 0a 3a 5a 3a 4a 6a
|
F/9 | 2100m | 1'16"9 | Da Da 0a 3a 5a 3a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Hobart K.
- Karl Hobart
H/6
- 2100m
2a (19) 6a 8a 8a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 2a (19) 6a 8a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Zanderigo M.
- Zanderigo M.
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"5
3a 1a 3a 4a Da 7a Da
|
F/7 | 2100m | 1'15"5 | 3a 1a 3a 4a Da 7a Da |