R3
C3
BERLIN-MARIENDORF 15/11/2020
12h15
Hans-Walter Von Kolpinski
Attelé - 1900m - 2000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 9
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1900m - 2000 € - 9 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | ENGLISHTOWN (H/7) | Bot R. |
2e | 4 | ROLFI (H/8) | Panschow T. |
3e | 6 | OVER THE CLOUD (H/5) | Spangenberg D. |
4e | 8 | ONE MORE DREAM (F/8) | Hafvenstrom R. |
5e | 2 | KOMTESSA (F/5) | Hirsch F. |
6e | 5 | CHILLAMOI (H/8) | Stamer F. J. |
7e | 9 | WATERWAYS (H/7) | Buley T. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Heinzig T.
- Andreas Geineder
F/6
- 1900m
- 4 130 €
1a 5a 2a 8a 6a 6a Da 4a 5a 6a (19) 4a Da
|
F/6 | 1900m | 4 130 € | 1a 5a 2a 8a 6a 6a Da 4a 5a 6a (19) 4a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Hirsch F.
- Matzky R.
F/5
- 1900m
- 4 228 €
Da 6a 4a 5a Da Da 1a 5a (19) 6a Da 4a (18) Da
|
F/5 | 1900m | 4 228 € | Da 6a 4a 5a Da Da 1a 5a (19) 6a Da 4a (18) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tietz Tho.
- Konig F.
H/7
- 1900m
- 4 260 €
3a Da 4a 4a 7a 5a 1a 4a 6a 2a Da (19) 7a
|
H/7 | 1900m | 4 260 € | 3a Da 4a 4a 7a 5a 1a 4a 6a 2a Da (19) 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Panschow T.
- Konig F.
H/8
- 1900m
- 1'12"6 - 4 375 €
2a 5a 2a 9a 2a 5a 6a 6a 4a 5a 4a 4a
|
H/8 | 1900m |
1'12"6 4 375 € |
2a 5a 2a 9a 2a 5a 6a 6a 4a 5a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Stamer F. J.
- Chantal Kusters
H/8
- 1900m
- 4 505 €
6a 4a Da 5a 4a 5a 7a 5a 7a 8a 1a 5a
|
H/8 | 1900m | 4 505 € | 6a 4a Da 5a 4a 5a 7a 5a 7a 8a 1a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Spangenberg D.
- Dennis Spangenberg
H/5
- 1900m
- 4 748 €
Aa 3a 4a (19) 1a 1a 1a 2a Da
|
H/5 | 1900m | 4 748 € | Aa 3a 4a (19) 1a 1a 1a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Bot R.
- Adrian Kolgjini
H/7
- 1900m
- 1'14"3 - 4 885 €
1a 1a 2a 4a 5a (19) 2a Da 2a Da 2a
|
H/7 | 1900m |
1'14"3 4 885 € |
1a 1a 2a 4a 5a (19) 2a Da 2a Da 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Hafvenstrom R.
- Stamer U.
F/8
- 1900m
- 5 818 €
Aa 2a 3a 10a Da 3a Da 4a 1a 2a 4a 5a
|
F/8 | 1900m | 5 818 € | Aa 2a 3a 10a Da 3a Da 4a 1a 2a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Buley T.
- Lars Siebert
H/7
- 1900m
- 6 320 €
6a 5a 6a 6a 2a 8a 7a 5a 5a 4a 6a Da
|
H/7 | 1900m | 6 320 € | 6a 5a 6a 6a 2a 8a 7a 5a 5a 4a 6a Da |